Bahrain-Merida | |
---|---|
1 | Boaro Manuele |
2 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
3 | García Cortina Iván |
5 | Insausti Jon Ander |
6 | Per David |
BMC Racing | |
---|---|
11 | Bohli Tom |
12 | Küng Stefan |
13 | Oss Daniel |
14 | Quinziato Manuel |
15 | Sánchez Samuel |
16 | Scotson Miles |
17 | Teuns Dylan |
Cannondale-Drapac | |
---|---|
21 | Bevin Patrick |
22 | Clarke William |
23 | Mullen Ryan |
24 | Scully Thomas |
25 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
26 | Vanmarcke Sep |
27 | Wippert Wouter |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
31 | Debusschere Jens |
32 | Greipel André |
33 | Hofland Moreno |
34 | Sieberg Marcel |
35 | Vervaeke Louis |
36 | Wallays Jelle |
37 | Wellens Tim |
Movistar | |
---|---|
41 | Barbero Carlos |
42 | Betancur Carlos |
43 | Carretero Hector |
44 | Oliveira Nelson |
45 | Dowsett Alex |
47 | Soler Marc |
Orica-Scott | |
---|---|
51 | Docker Mitchell |
52 | Durbridge Luke |
53 | Edmondson Alex |
54 | Ewan Caleb |
55 | Hayman Mathew |
56 | Hepburn Michael |
57 | Kluge Roger |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
61 | Brambilla Gianluca |
62 | Cavagna Remi |
63 | Devenyns Dries |
64 | Gaviria Fernando |
65 | Gilbert Philippe |
66 | Lampaert Yves |
67 | Schachmann Max |
Lotto NL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
71 | Boom Lars |
72 | Campenaerts Victor |
73 | Groenewegen Dylan |
74 | Leezer Tom |
75 | Lobato Juan Jose |
76 | Van Emden Jos |
77 | Wagner Robert |
Sky | |
---|---|
81 | Boswell Ian |
82 | Dibben Jonathan |
83 | Doull Owain |
84 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
85 | van Poppel Danny |
86 | Viviani Elia |
Sunweb | |
---|---|
91 | Dumoulin Tom |
92 | Kämna Lennard |
93 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
94 | Timmer Albert |
95 | Waeytens Zico |
96 | Walscheid Max |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
101 | Brändle Matthias |
102 | Daniel Gregory |
103 | Guerreiro Ruben |
104 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
105 | Pedersen Mads |
106 | Stuyven Jasper |
107 | van Poppel Boy |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
111 | Ganna Filippo |
112 | Guardini Andrea |
113 | Kump Marko |
114 | Mirza Yousif |
115 | Troia Oliviero |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
121 | Aranburu Alex |
122 | Benito Miguel Angel |
123 | Irisarri Jon |
124 | Lastra Jonathan |
125 | Schultz Nick |
126 | Zabala Josu |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
131 | Dempster Zakkari |
132 | Perry Ben |
133 | Räim Mihkel |
134 | Sagiv Guy |
135 | Schreurs Hamish |
136 | Van Winden Dennis |
137 | Williams Tyler |
Nippo-Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
141 | Canola Marco |
142 | Cunego Damiano |
143 | Filosi Iuri |
144 | Kobayashi Marino |
145 | Marini Nicolas |
146 | Uchima Kohei |
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij | |
---|---|
151 | Asselman Jesper |
152 | Looij Andre |
153 | Meijers Jeroen |
154 | Reinders Elmar |
155 | van der Lijke Nick |
156 | Van Goethem Brian |
157 | Vermeltfoort Coen |