Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2018 Tour de Lombok

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Points Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Alvaro Duarte 1991 Forca Amskins Racing 09:44:092540
02 Muhamad Azman 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 532030
03 Jair Perez 1986 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:261525
04 Agung Sahbana 1988 KFC Cycling Team + 03:081320
05 Aiman Cahyadi 1993 Team Sapura Cycling + 04:061115
06 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka 1988 Team Ukyo + 04:111010
07 Yuma Koishi 1993 Team Ukyo + 05:0195
08 Victor Niņo Corredor 1973 Team Sapura Cycling + 05:0583
09 Keisuke Aso 1992 Aisan Racing Team + 06:5773
10 Firman Hidayat 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 08:0673
11 Bambang Suryadi 1990 PGN Road Cycling Team + 08:106
12 Hyeong Min Choe 1990 Geumsan Insam Cello + 10:066
13 Metkel Eyob 1993 Terengganu Cycling Team + 12:065
14 Chi Hao Wu 1989 Action Cycling Team + 12:095
15 Dani Lesmana 1992 PGN Road Cycling Team + 12:294
16 Hari Fitrianto 1985 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 13:274
17 Wariski Setiyawan - United Bike Kencana + 13:364
18 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo 1992 United Bike Kencana + 13:363
19 Jefri Irawan 1994 Advan Customs CT + 13:363
20 Muhammad Barokah 1998 Advan Customs CT + 13:533
21 Yuda Muhammad 1997 Advan Customs CT + 13:533
22 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 14:442
23 Abdul Saleh 1993 KFC Cycling Team + 17:332
24 Endra Wijaya 1986 Advan Customs CT + 17:382
25 Lex Nederlof 1966 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 17:482
26 Suguru Tokuda 1994 Team Ukyo + 19:081
27 Logan Griffin 1995 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 20:371
28 Warseno Warseno 1986 BRCC + 20:421
29 Michimasa Nakai 1994 Team Ukyo + 20:481
30 Jaber Almansoori 1991 UAE + 20:48-
31 Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya 1998 United Bike Kencana + 20:48
32 Uus Suhendra 1987 BRCC + 20:48
33 Robin Manulang 1988 PGN Road Cycling Team + 21:26
34 Eko Hidayat 1990 Advan Customs CT + 23:34
35 Ryohei Komori 1988 Aisan Racing Team + 23:48
36 Naoya Yoshioka 1991 Team Ukyo + 25:14
37 Wu Hsin Yang 1993 Action Cycling Team + 25:25
38 Damien Monier 1982 Aisan Racing Team + 25:33
39 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 BRCC + 25:42
40 Budi Santoso 1986 United Bike Kencana + 25:53
41 Woro Fitrianto 1993 Ilufa CT + 26:31
42 Kuan Lin Huang 1998 Action Cycling Team + 26:40
43 Ryan Ariehaan 1979 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 28:39
44 Niels Van der Pijl 1993 PCS CT + 29:06
45 Chelly Aristya 1991 Nice Devo Team + 29:15
46 Andriyan Hidayat 1998 Ilufa CT + 30:01
47 Abdul Gani 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 30:24
48 Choon Huat Goh 1991 Terengganu Cycling Team + 31:58
49 Mohamad Abdul Halil 1995 Team Sapura Cycling + 32:57
50 Dadi Suryadi 1989 PGN Road Cycling Team + 33:10
51 Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid 1992 Forca Amskins Racing + 33:11
52 Alfian Sendy Dias Pratama - United Bike Kencana + 33:16
53 Diwan Fiar Pradana 1996 Ilufa CT + 35:08
54 Shiki Kuroeda 1992 Aisan Racing Team + 36:11
55 Hayato Okamoto 1995 Aisan Racing Team + 36:21
56 Chien Liang Chen 1993 Action Cycling Team + 37:00
57 Sofian Mohd Bakri 1993 Forca Amskins Racing + 37:57
58 Umardi Rosdi 1986 Terengganu Cycling Team + 39:00
59 Unggyeom Kim 1996 Geumsan Insam Cello + 42:11
60 Jaeha Lee 1996 Geumsan Insam Cello + 43:54
61 Yongkyun Kim 1999 Geumsan Insam Cello + 44:23
62 Anuar Manan 1986 Forca Amskins Racing + 47:26
63 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan 1990 Forca Amskins Racing + 47:32
64 Amirul Mazuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 47:44
65 Galih Wardana 1991 Ilufa CT + 50:26
DNF Muhammad Taufik Bin Hussein 1987 BRCC
DNF Zein Fiqri Habibie 1996 BRCC
DNF Slamet Widodo 1998 Ilufa CT
DNF Elan Riyadi 1989 Indonesia
DNF Bernard Van Aert 1997 Indonesia
DNF Nandra Wahyudi 1992 Indonesia
DNF Projo Waseso 1987 Indonesia
DNF Rendra Bayu Nugruho 1994 PCS CT
DNF Robert Müller 1986 PCS CT
DNF Panha Suon 1996 PCS CT
DNF Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi 1995 UAE
DNF Ahmed Almansoori 1990 UAE
DNF Mohammed Almansoori 1994 UAE
DNF Yousef Mirza 1988 UAE
DNF Kookhyun Kim 1999 Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF Phyuth Yoeun 1996 Nex CCN Cycling Team
DNF Gantumur Bat-Orshikh 1996 Nice Devo Team
DNF Bilguunjargal Erdenebat 1997 Nice Devo Team
DNF Chendy Septyan 1997 Nice Devo Team
DNF Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 PGN Road Cycling Team
DNF Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Tour de Lombok
Indonesia - April 13th-15th
Classification 2.2