Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
---|---|
1 | Belletti Manuel |
2 | Bisolti Alessandro |
3 | Frapporti Marco |
4 | Gavazzi Francesco |
5 | Muñoz Daniel |
6 | Rumac Josip |
7 | Spreafico Matteo |
Kometa Cycling Team | |
---|---|
11 | Lopez Juan Pedro |
12 | Dina Marton |
13 | Gazzoli Michele |
14 | Oldani Stefano |
15 | Puppio Antonio |
16 | Sevilla Diego |
17 | Viegas Daniel |
Pannon Cycling Team | |
---|---|
21 | Szabo Miklos |
22 | Dina Daniel |
23 | Orosz Gergely |
24 | Filutas Viktor |
25 | Fetter Erik |
26 | Szatmary Andras |
27 | Moricz Daniel |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
31 | Katrasnik Gasper |
32 | Rajovic Dusan |
33 | Groselj Ziga |
34 | Per Gorazd |
35 | Horvat Ziga |
36 | Jarc Aljaz |
37 | Bozic Jon |
Team Novak | |
---|---|
41 | Restrepo Diosa Jaime Alberto |
42 | Arroyave Daniel |
43 | Dementyev Yegor |
44 | Novak Eduard |
45 | Molina Wilmar |
46 | Balazsi Lorant |
Hungary | |
---|---|
51 | Karl Adam Kristof |
52 | Vas Balazs |
53 | Kovacs David |
54 | Szöllosi Ferenc |
55 | Lovassy Krisztian |
56 | Papai Adam |
57 | Istlstekker Zsolt |
CCC Development Team | |
---|---|
61 | Valter Attila |
62 | Brozyna Piotr |
63 | Paluta Michal |
64 | Aniolkowski Stanislaw |
65 | Papierski Damian |
66 | Wawrzyniak Karol |
67 | Tu Chih Hao |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
71 | Fortin Filippo |
72 | Le Turnier Mathias |
73 | Hofstetter Hugo |
74 | Mate Luis Angel |
75 | Herrada Jose |
76 | Lafay Victor |
Elkov - Author | |
---|---|
81 | Barta Jan |
82 | Hnik Karel |
83 | Kankovsky Alois |
84 | Sisr Frantisek |
85 | Neuman Dominik |
86 | Otruba Jakub |
87 | Zahalka Matej |
Team Coop | |
---|---|
91 | Eriksson Jacob |
92 | Aasvold Kristian |
93 | Hjemsæter Olav |
94 | Bendixen Louis |
95 | Lunder Eirik |
96 | Trondsen Trond Håkon |
97 | Sotberg Andre |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
101 | Cataford Alexander |
102 | Dempster Zakkari |
103 | Goldstein Omer |
104 | Jensen August |
105 | Neilands Krists |
106 | Räim Mihkel |
107 | Sagiv Guy |
AC Sparta Praha | |
---|---|
111 | Schuran Michal |
112 | Kalojiros Tomas |
113 | Schühler Tomas |
114 | Stöhr Jan |
115 | Krotky Rostislav |
116 | Rajchart Jan |
117 | Malan Petr |
Serbia | |
---|---|
121 | Danilovic Marko |
123 | Klisuric Stevan |
124 | Veselinovic Dusan |
125 | Djuric Dorde |
126 | Galovic Andrej |
127 | Stefanovic Stefan |
Bike Aid | |
---|---|
132 | van Engelen Adne |
133 | Grosser Aaron |
134 | Debesay Mekseb |
135 | Carstensen Lucas |
136 | Bichlmann Daniel |
137 | Schnapka Matthias |
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
141 | Visconti Giovanni |
142 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
143 | Fortunato Lorenzo |
144 | Gonzalez Roberto |
145 | Velasco Simone |
146 | Marengo Umberto |
147 | Zardini Edoardo |
EvoPro Racing | |
---|---|
151 | Wippert Wouter |
152 | Feeley Daire |
153 | Monk Cyrus |
154 | Mudgway Luke |
155 | Sweeny Harry |
156 | Muela Galvez Albert |
157 | Koning Peter |
Dukla Banska Bystrica | |
---|---|
161 | Tybor Patrik |
162 | Canecky Marek |
163 | Haring Martin |
164 | Cully Jan Andrej |
165 | Kubis Lukas |
166 | Bellan Juraj |
167 | Chren Martin |
Team Bridgelane | |
---|---|
171 | Toovey Ayden |
172 | Bowden Scott |
173 | Mawditt Lionel |
174 | Livingstone Peter |
175 | McCormick Hayden |
176 | Lea Jason |
177 | White Nicholas |
Team Differdange-GeBa | |
---|---|
181 | Rozsa Balazs |
182 | Deruette Thomas |
183 | Pattyn Jeroen |
184 | Thill Tom |
185 | Centrone Ivan |
186 | Sampiyonbisiklet Mehmet |
187 | Franz Toni |