1 |
- |
Neilands Krists
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
13:58:43 |
2 |
- |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 01:05 |
3 |
- |
Bendixen Louis
| 1995 | Team Coop |
+ 01:10 |
4 |
- |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Elkov - Author |
+ 01:12 |
5 |
- |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | CCC Development Team |
+ 01:14 |
6 |
- |
Jensen August
| 1991 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:14 |
7 |
- |
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | CCC Development Team |
+ 01:15 |
8 |
- |
Oldani Stefano
| 1998 | Kometa Cycling Team |
+ 01:16 |
9 |
1 |
Fetter Erik
| 2000 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 01:18 |
10 |
1 |
Dina Marton
| 1996 | Kometa Cycling Team |
+ 01:18 |
11 |
1 |
Lopez Juan Pedro
| 1997 | Kometa Cycling Team |
+ 01:19 |
12 |
1 |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 01:19 |
13 |
1 |
Valter Attila
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 01:20 |
14 |
1 |
Marengo Umberto
| 1992 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 01:20 |
15 |
1 |
Hnik Karel
| 1991 | Elkov - Author |
+ 01:21 |
16 |
1 |
Mate Luis Angel
| 1984 | Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
+ 01:21 |
17 |
1 |
Velasco Simone
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 01:21 |
18 |
1 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 01:21 |
19 |
1 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 01:22 |
20 |
1 |
Neuman Dominik
| 1995 | Elkov - Author |
+ 01:23 |
21 |
1 |
McCormick Hayden
| 1994 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 01:24 |
22 |
1 |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 01:24 |
23 |
1 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 01:24 |
24 |
1 |
Aasvold Kristian
| 1995 | Team Coop |
+ 01:25 |
25 |
14 |
Sevilla Diego
| 1996 | Kometa Cycling Team |
+ 01:27 |
26 |
- |
Muñoz Daniel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 01:28 |
27 |
- |
Le Turnier Mathias
| 1995 | Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
+ 01:29 |
28 |
- |
Haring Martin
| 1986 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 01:39 |
29 |
1 |
Filutas Viktor
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 01:49 |
30 |
1 |
Mawditt Lionel
| 1995 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 01:54 |
31 |
- |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 01:58 |
32 |
- |
Pattyn Jeroen
| 1996 | Team Differdange-GeBa |
+ 02:44 |
33 |
- |
Muela Galvez Albert
| 1996 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 04:26 |
34 |
- |
Debesay Mekseb
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 04:30 |
35 |
- |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Bike Aid |
+ 07:00 |
36 |
- |
Sisr Frantisek
| 1993 | Elkov - Author |
+ 07:42 |
37 |
- |
Horvat Ziga
| 1998 | Adria Mobil |
+ 07:53 |
38 |
- |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 08:47 |
39 |
- |
Szatmary Andras
| 1990 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 09:02 |
40 |
- |
Aniolkowski Stanislaw
| 1997 | CCC Development Team |
+ 09:31 |
41 |
- |
Restrepo Diosa Jaime Alberto
| 1996 | Team Novak |
+ 09:35 |
42 |
1 |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 10:08 |
43 |
1 |
Katrasnik Gasper
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 10:29 |
44 |
1 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Team Differdange-GeBa |
+ 12:26 |
45 |
2 |
Dementyev Yegor
| 1987 | Team Novak |
+ 13:22 |
46 |
2 |
Rajovic Dusan
| 1997 | Adria Mobil |
+ 13:32 |
47 |
3 |
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | Elkov - Author |
+ 13:33 |
48 |
1 |
Hofstetter Hugo
| 1994 | Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
+ 13:44 |
49 |
1 |
Grosser Aaron
| 1996 | Bike Aid |
+ 13:48 |
50 |
1 |
Bowden Scott
| 1995 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 14:06 |
51 |
1 |
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 14:07 |
52 |
2 |
Jarc Aljaz
| 1999 | Adria Mobil |
+ 14:27 |
53 |
7 |
Cully Jan Andrej
| 1995 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 14:45 |
54 |
1 |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Adria Mobil |
+ 15:02 |
55 |
3 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
+ 16:01 |
56 |
3 |
Djuric Dorde
| 2000 | Serbia |
+ 16:06 |
57 |
1 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 16:09 |
58 |
1 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 16:24 |
59 |
4 |
Lafay Victor
| 1996 | Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
+ 16:53 |
60 |
- |
Toovey Ayden
| 1995 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 17:23 |
61 |
1 |
Karl Adam Kristof
| 1999 | Hungary |
+ 17:53 |
62 |
1 |
Eriksson Jacob
| 1999 | Team Coop |
+ 18:27 |
63 |
1 |
Puppio Antonio
| 1999 | Kometa Cycling Team |
+ 18:29 |
64 |
1 |
Gazzoli Michele
| 1999 | Kometa Cycling Team |
+ 18:31 |
65 |
4 |
Kalojiros Tomas
| 1994 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 18:39 |
66 |
- |
Per Gorazd
| 1997 | Adria Mobil |
+ 19:30 |
67 |
- |
Gonzalez Roberto
| 1994 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 19:43 |
68 |
1 |
White Nicholas
| 1997 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 20:13 |
69 |
1 |
Deruette Thomas
| 1995 | Team Differdange-GeBa |
+ 21:01 |
70 |
2 |
Sampiyonbisiklet Mehmet
| 1985 | Team Differdange-GeBa |
+ 21:04 |
71 |
2 |
Schuran Michal
| 1996 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 21:53 |
72 |
- |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 22:06 |
73 |
2 |
Trondsen Trond Håkon
| 1994 | Team Coop |
+ 22:09 |
74 |
- |
Zahalka Matej
| 1993 | Elkov - Author |
+ 22:25 |
75 |
1 |
Feeley Daire
| 1996 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 22:25 |
76 |
5 |
Arroyave Daniel
| 2000 | Team Novak |
+ 22:39 |
77 |
- |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 25:00 |
78 |
1 |
Sagiv Guy
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 25:20 |
79 |
1 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 25:23 |
80 |
2 |
Dina Daniel
| 1997 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 25:59 |
81 |
2 |
Molina Wilmar
| 1998 | Team Novak |
+ 28:52 |
82 |
- |
Bellan Juraj
| 1996 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 28:52 |
83 |
2 |
Kankovsky Alois
| 1983 | Elkov - Author |
+ 29:10 |
84 |
3 |
Bozic Jon
| 1996 | Adria Mobil |
+ 29:10 |
85 |
1 |
Galovic Andrej
| 1997 | Serbia |
+ 30:02 |
86 |
1 |
Franz Toni
| 1997 | Team Differdange-GeBa |
+ 30:32 |
87 |
1 |
Carstensen Lucas
| 1994 | Bike Aid |
+ 30:53 |
88 |
2 |
Lunder Eirik
| 1999 | Team Coop |
+ 31:23 |
89 |
1 |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 31:47 |
90 |
1 |
Lovassy Krisztian
| 1988 | Hungary |
+ 31:48 |
91 |
- |
Schühler Tomas
| 1994 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 31:55 |
92 |
3 |
Moricz Daniel
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 32:08 |
93 |
1 |
Stöhr Jan
| 1991 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 32:09 |
94 |
- |
Rozsa Balazs
| 1995 | Team Differdange-GeBa |
+ 32:12 |
95 |
2 |
Mudgway Luke
| 1996 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 32:32 |
96 |
1 |
Danilovic Marko
| 1993 | Serbia |
+ 32:48 |
97 |
2 |
Goldstein Omer
| 1996 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 33:38 |
98 |
- |
Papierski Damian
| 2000 | CCC Development Team |
+ 34:49 |
99 |
1 |
Szabo Miklos
| 1998 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 35:20 |
100 |
4 |
Viegas Daniel
| 1998 | Kometa Cycling Team |
+ 35:21 |
101 |
- |
Szöllosi Ferenc
| 1998 | Hungary |
+ 37:49 |
102 |
1 |
Wippert Wouter
| 1990 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 38:01 |
103 |
1 |
Monk Cyrus
| 1996 | EvoPro Racing |
+ 39:10 |
104 |
1 |
Orosz Gergely
| 1999 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 39:28 |
105 |
1 |
Malan Petr
| 1995 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 39:30 |
106 |
- |
Kubis Lukas
| 2000 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 41:22 |
107 |
- |
Stefanovic Stefan
| 1994 | Serbia |
+ 42:48 |
108 |
- |
Papai Adam
| 1995 | Hungary |
+ 45:03 |
109 |
- |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 46:07 |
110 |
1 |
Wawrzyniak Karol
| 2000 | CCC Development Team |
+ 47:03 |
111 |
1 |
Novak Eduard
| 1976 | Team Novak |
+ 47:42 |
112 |
- |
Veselinovic Dusan
| 1999 | Serbia |
+ 51:06 |
113 |
- |
Vas Balazs
| 2000 | Hungary |
+ 52:45 |