Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway | Tour de l'Avenir

2019 Pan-American Games RR

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Maximiliano Richeze 1983 Argentina 4:06:2840250
02 Ignacio Prado 1993 Mexico + 0032200
03 Bryan Steven Gomez 1994 Colombia + 0024150
04 Jhonnatan Narvaez 1997 Ecuador + 0020125
05 Cristofer Robin Jurado 1995 Panama + 0018100
06 Alonso Gamero 1992 Peru + 001690
07 Jose Luis Rodriguez 1994 Chile + 001480
08 Manuel Rodas 1984 Guatemala + 191370
09 Tomas Contte 1998 Argentina + 471260
10 Alain Quispe 1994 Peru + 521050
11 Orluis Aular 1996 Venezuela + 1:451040
12 Juan Esteban Arango 1986 Colombia + 1:54935
13 Yans Carlos Arias Perez 1985 Cuba + 2:09830
14 Pablo Luis Mudarra Segura 1991 Costa Rica + 2:34725
15 Jose Alfredo Aguirre 1994 Mexico + 2:34620
16 Pablo Alarcon 1988 Chile + 2:34615
17 Dorian Monterroso 1993 Guatemala + 2:34610
18 Brayan Sanchez 1994 Colombia + 2:3455
19 Byron Guama 1985 Ecuador + 2:3455
20 Royner Navarro 1992 Peru + 2:3445
21 Luis Enrique Lopez Nolasco 1997 Honduras + 2:3545
22 Jimmy Santiago Montenegro Narvaez 1998 Ecuador + 2:3645
23 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz 1998 Ecuador + 2:3735
24 Pablo Anchieri 1989 Uruguay + 2:5035
25 Ivan de Jesús Carvajal Balbuena 1990 Mexico + 2:5025
26 Andre Alexander Gonzales Zenteno 1998 Peru + 2:5025
27 Rodrigo Nascimento 1985 Brazil + 2:5025
28 Brandon Smith Rivera 1996 Colombia + 2:5115
29 Jhonnatan Josué De Leon Paz 1993 Guatemala + 2:5115
30 Welington Canela Capellan 1996 Dom. Republic + 2:52-5
31 Geovanny Garcia 1990 Dom. Republic + 2:573
32 Rene Corella 1991 Mexico + 2:573
33 Pedro Portuondo 1985 Cuba + 2:573
34 Nicolas Tivani 1995 Argentina + 2:593
35 Felipe Peñaloza Yañez 1993 Chile + 3:213
36 Diego Ferreyra Geldrez 1997 Chile + 3:221
37 Hidalgo Vera 1996 Cuba + 23:501
DNF Ruben Ramos 1992 Argentina
DNF Hillard Cijntje 1992 Aruba
DNF Magno Prado Nazaret 1986 Brazil
DNF Frank Sosa 1998 Cuba
DNF Junior Marte 1996 Dom. Republic
DNF Trevor Staton Bailey 1996 St. Vincent & Grenadines
DNF Akil Campbell 1996 Trinidad & Tobago
DNF Tyler Cole 1999 Trinidad & Tobago
DNF Jovian Gomez 1988 Trinidad & Tobago
DNF Kemp Orosco 1999 Trinidad & Tobago
DNF Clever Martinez Moros 1990 Venezuela
DNF Ralph Monsalve 1987 Venezuela
DNF Maximo Rojas 1983 Venezuela
Pan-American Games RR
World Championship - Lima - August 10th
Distance 177.1 km
Classification CCRR

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?