Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
1 | Armee Sander |
2 | Hansen Adam |
3 | Mertz Remy |
4 | Naesen Lawrence |
5 | Van der Sande Tosh |
6 | Vanhoucke Harm |
7 | Wouters Enzo |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
12 | Duval Julien |
13 | Dillier Silvan |
14 | Domont Axel |
15 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien |
16 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
17 | Venturini Clément |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
21 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
22 | De Vreese Laurens |
23 | Grivko Andriy |
24 | Houle Hugo |
25 | Minali Riccardo |
26 | Sánchez Luis León |
27 | Villella Davide |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
31 | Arashiro Yukiya |
32 | Visconti Giovanni |
33 | Feng Chun Kai |
34 | Boaro Manuele |
35 | Agnoli Valerio |
36 | Pernsteiner Hermann |
37 | Wang Meiyin |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
42 | Küng Stefan |
43 | Porte Richie |
44 | Roelandts Jürgen |
45 | Schär Michael |
46 | Scotson Miles |
47 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
51 | Ackermann Pascal |
52 | Baska Erik |
53 | Großschartner Felix |
54 | Kennaugh Peter |
55 | Schillinger Andreas |
56 | Schwarzmann Michael |
57 | Selig Rüdiger |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
61 | Armirail Bruno |
62 | Delage Mickaël |
63 | Démare Arnaud |
64 | Seigle Romain |
66 | Le Gac Olivier |
67 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
71 | Bewley Sam |
72 | Hamilton Lucas |
73 | Kluge Roger |
74 | Meyer Cameron |
75 | Mezgec Luka |
76 | Trentin Matteo |
77 | Verona Carlos |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
81 | Anacona Winner |
82 | Arcas Jorge |
83 | Barbero Carlos |
84 | Betancur Carlos |
85 | Fernandez Ruben |
86 | Quintana Dayer |
87 | Sütterlin Jasha |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
91 | Gilbert Philippe |
92 | Martinelli Davide |
93 | Cavagna Remi |
94 | Narvaez Jhonnatan |
95 | Devenyns Dries |
96 | Schachmann Max |
97 | Jakobsen Fabio |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
101 | Berhane Natnael |
102 | Debesay Mekseb |
103 | Dlamini Nicholas |
104 | Eisel Bernhard |
105 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
106 | Dougall Nicholas |
107 | Thomson Jay Robert |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
111 | Carthy Hugh |
112 | Clarke William |
113 | Magnusson Kim |
114 | McLay Daniel |
115 | Uran Rigoberto |
116 | van den Berg Julius |
117 | Vanmarcke Sep |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
121 | Biermans Jenthe |
122 | Dowsett Alex |
123 | Gonçalves Jose |
124 | Haller Marco |
125 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
126 | Martin Tony |
127 | Planckaert Baptiste |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
131 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
132 | Groenewegen Dylan |
133 | Kuss Sepp |
134 | Powless Neilson |
135 | Roosen Timo |
136 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
137 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
141 | Basso Leonardo |
142 | Dibben Jonathan |
143 | Dunbar Edward |
144 | López David |
145 | Doull Owain |
146 | Moscon Gianni |
147 | Sivakov Pavel |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
151 | Geschke Simon |
152 | Haga Chad |
153 | Hofstede Lennard |
154 | Kämna Lennard |
155 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
156 | Tusveld Martijn |
157 | Walscheid Max |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
161 | Bernard Julien |
162 | Brambilla Gianluca |
163 | Daniel Gregory |
164 | Frame Alex |
165 | Mullen Ryan |
166 | Rast Gregory |
167 | Stuyven Jasper |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
171 | Aru Fabio |
172 | Bono Matteo |
173 | Mirza Yousif |
174 | Polanc Jan |
175 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
176 | Swift Ben |
177 | Troia Oliviero |