Vuelta a Navarra - 2008

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Diego Alejandro Tamayo - 20:34:16
02 Eritz Ruiz de Erentxun Antetara Orbea - Oreka SDA + 26
03 Valeriy Dmitriyev Ulan + 33
04 Jose Vicente Toribio Burgos Monumental + 45
05 Thomas De Gendt - + 50
06 Daniel Sesma Sorbet Orbea - Oreka SDA + 53
07 Francisco Javier Martinez Barcelo - + 59
08 Andrey Amador - + 1:31
09 Raul Santamarta Valvuena Burgos Monumental + 1:32
10 Ismael Esteban Agüero - + 1:33
11 Alex Fabregas Granon - + 1:33
12 Jose Manuel Ballesta - + 1:35
13 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Pro Job + 1:44
14 Jorge Bascones Ayala - + 1:49
15 David Gutierrez G. - + 2:08
16 Gert-Jan Oostvogels - + 2:13
17 Juan Pablo Dotti Cinelli - OPD + 2:13
18 Bolat Raimbekov Ulan + 2:17
19 Ruben Martinez Hernandez - + 2:20
20 Romas Sinicinas Cinelli - OPD + 2:20
21 Xabat Mendiguren Okamika - + 2:22
22 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde - + 2:40
23 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Pro Job + 2:44
24 Joseba Larralde Alzugarai - + 3:14
25 Sergey Renev Ulan + 3:18
26 Oleksandr Kvachuk Cinelli - OPD + 5:19
27 Paul Kneppers - + 6:06
28 Walt De Winter - + 12:52
29 Andriyy Pryshcepa Cinelli - OPD + 13:54
30 Carlos Juez Ochoa - + 13:59
31 Aristide Ratti A-Style - Somn + 14:23
32 Enrique Mata Cabello Burgos Monumental + 14:46
33 Javier Ruiz - + 14:49
34 Pere Solano Olivares - + 14:55
35 Iban Gonzalez Estivales - + 14:56
36 Ugaitz Artola - + 15:03
37 Alfonso Suaña - + 15:19
38 Lukas Kloucek Sunweb - Pro Job + 15:36
39 Xabier Zabalo Imaz - + 15:39
40 Valentino Carriero Cinelli - OPD + 20:30
41 Andoni Blazquez Berasarte - + 20:51
42 Valentin Iglinskiy Ulan + 22:22
43 Arjen De Baat - + 24:37
44 David Gutierrez Palacios - + 24:37
45 Ruslan Tleubayev Ulan + 24:48
46 Kris Boeckmans - + 26:40
47 Garikoitz Zabaleta - + 29:26
48 Eladio Sanchez Prado Orbea - Oreka SDA + 33:41
49 Martin Mata Cabello Burgos Monumental + 35:03
50 Wesley Van der Linden Sunweb - Pro Job + 38:38
51 Alexsandr Dyachenko Ulan + 38:43
52 Garikoitz Acha - + 39:42
53 Eugeny Aleks Zhadkevich - + 40:33
54 Jan Van Dael Sunweb - Pro Job + 41:09
55 Alexey Lyalko Ulan + 41:32
56 Inigo Sagastibelt - + 42:22
57 Aitor Olano Orbegozo Orbea - Oreka SDA + 43:15
58 Martin Iraizoz Blanco - + 43:26
59 Javier Iriarte Burgos Monumental + 43:35
60 Hector Espasandin Rama - + 47:09
61 Igor Romero Etxebarria Orbea - Oreka SDA + 47:27
62 Ignacio Cabello - + 48:59
63 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb - Pro Job + 50:22
64 Pascual Falco - + 50:41
65 Jesus Lopez - + 51:13
66 Raymond Kreder - + 58:33
67 David Alfonso Casado - + 59:58
68 Stijn Van Looveren - + 1:00:12
69 Ventura Angulo Sanpedro - + 1:00:32
70 Unai Uribarri Artabe Orbea - Oreka SDA + 1:03:07
71 David Alvarez - + 1:10:14
DNF Egoitz Aguirre -
DNF Javier Alonso -
DNF Unai Aranzabal -
DNF Arturo Ariño Aina -
DNF Pablo Aitor Bernal Rosique -
DNF Carlos Delgado Puente -
DNF Miguel Escribano -
DNF Thomas Faiers -
DNF Asier Fernandez Mateos -
DNF Fabricio Ferrari -
DNF Victor Herrero -
DNF Xabier Iriarte -
DNF Guillermo Lana Baquedano -
DNF Jose Antonio Larrea Iturria -
DNF Pascual Martin -
DNF Jose David Martinez Alcaraz -
DNF Juan Mundinano Sodupe -
DNF Miguel Ochoa Gonzalez -
DNF Edgar Palma -
DNF Gabriel Richard -
DNF Ismael Ruiz -
DNF Jesus Palacios San Emeterio -
DNF Cristian Castro San Juan -
DNF Vicente Serra -
DNF Sergio Thomas -
DNF Pablo Torres -
DNF Kepa Varela Arregi -
DNF Jose Joaquin Villalba -
DNF Joris Wagemans -
DNF Paul Brousse A-Style - Somn
DNF Simone Bruson A-Style - Somn
DNF Alberto Di Lorenzo A-Style - Somn
DNF Sébastien Fournet-Fayard A-Style - Somn
DNF Alain Van der Velde A-Style - Somn
DNF Sergio Pardilla Burgos Monumental
DNF Joaquin Sobrino Burgos Monumental
DNF Anton Mindlin Cinelli - OPD
DNF Jesus Maria Perez Silva Cinelli - OPD
DNF Miguel Minguez Orbea - Oreka SDA
Information
Nation Spain
Date 27th May - 1st June
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results