Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

Vuelta a Navarra

Overview 2019 Jerseys Stats Yearly overview

Year # Links Winner Second Third
2019 2.12.2 Results Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez Kobe Goossens Camilo Andres Castro Pulido
2018 2.12.2 Results Francesco Romano Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao Oscar Linares Misioner
2017 2.12.2 Results Harm Vanhoucke Jaime Castrillo Óscar Pelegrí
2016 2.12.2 Results Richard Carapaz Johnatan Cañaveral Josu Zabala
2015 2.12.2 Results Mikel Iturria Jorge Arcas Fernando Barceló
2014 NE Results Antonio Pedrero Jakub Kaczmarek Arnau Sole Vall
2013 NE Results Antonio Molina Higinio Fernandez Miguel Angel Benito
2012 NE Results Steve Bekaert Tim Wellens Joseba Del Barrio Sanz
2011 NE Results Antoine Lavieu Yelko Gomez Adrian Alvarado
2010 NE Results Victor De La Parte Daniel Plaza Aira Daniel Diaz
2009 NE Results Francisco Jose Terciado Cesar Fonte Thomas Lebas
2008 2.2 Results Diego Alejandro Tamayo Eritz Ruiz de Erentxun Antetara Valeriy Dmitriyev
2007 2.2 Results Maurizio Biondo Luis Roberto Alvarez Martin Alexei Shchebelin
2006 2.2 Results Jesus Tendero Marcos Pavel Brutt Donato Cannone
2005 2.2 Results Pavel Brutt Juan Carlos Lopez Marin Francisco Gutierrez
2004 2.5 Results Alexei Bugrov Antonio Berasategui Jorge Nogaldeo Garcia
2003 2.5 Results Santiago Segu Soriano Balazs Rohtmer Axetza Pena Iza
2002 2.5 Results Alberto Hierro Dionisio Galparsoro Inigo Urretxua
2001 2.5 Results Julen Fernandez Vijandi Egoi Martinez Juan Gomis Lopez
2000 2.5 Results Carmelo Maurici Dmitriy Alexandre Parfimovich Gustavo Mario Toledo
1999 2.5 Results Oscar Garcia Lago Jose Urea Patxi Vila
1998 2.5 Results Edouard Gritsoun Mikel Artetxe Bram de Groot
1997 2.5 Results Artur Babaitsev Jose-Francisco Jarque Canelles Carlos Sastre
1996 2.5 Results José Vicente García Christophe Paulve David Canela Llauradó
1995 Am Results Sergei Ivanov --
1994 Am Results Santiago Blanco --
1993 Am Results Oscar Lopez Uriarte --
1992 Am Results Agustin Sagasti Alegri --
1991 Am Results Alfredo Irusta --
1990 Am Results Roberto Lezaun --
1989 Am Results Franscisco Ignacio San Roman --
1988 Am Results Dimitri Zhdanov --
1987 Am Results Gabriel Sabbaio Rodriguez --
1986 Am Results Carlos Muñiz Menendez --
1985 Am Results Jean-Claude Ronc --
1984 Am Results Alvaro Fernandez Fernandez --
1983 Am Results Oleg Chuzda Petrovitch --
1982 Am Results Carlos silvestre --
1981 Am Results Inaki Lopez Arregi --
1980 Am Results Francis Garmendia --
1979 Am Results Guillermo De La Peña --
1977 Am Results Anastasio Greciano --
1975 Am Results Eulalio Garcia --
1974 Am Results Santiago Segu Soriano --
1973 Am Results Enrique Martinez Heredia --
1972 Am Results Carlos Ocana --
1971 Am Results José Luis Viejo --
1970 Am Results Andres Oliva --
1969 Am Results Lucien Van Impe --
1968 Am Results Jose Suria --
1967 Am Results José Antonio González --
1966 Am Results Juan Perea --
1965 Am Results Mariano Díaz --
1964 Am Results Mariano Díaz --
1963 Am Results Mariano Díaz --
1962 Am Results Antonio Blanco --
1955 Am Results Antonio Jimenez-Quiles --
1941 Am Results Julián Berrendero --
Stage race
Spain
29.May-2.Jun
Last winner
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez
First winner (1941)
Julián Berrendero
Editions 58 (inc.2019)