Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Trofeo Interclubs Vinalopo-Villena
Amateur, 2nd May 2021, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Dom. Republic
France
Great Britain
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Amores
Julio Alberto
1993
U.C.Novelda
02:11:16
02
Milan
Diego
1985
Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT
+ 00
03
Martin Bonet
Carlos
1996
Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla
+ 00
04
Lamiel Repulles
Jorge
-
-
+ 00
05
Galvez Lopez
Jorge
2000
Avimosa-Chozas Team
+ 00
06
López Gomez
David
1991
C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport
+ 00
07
Forques
Romaric
1999
Essax
+ 00
08
Escobar Milan
Aitor
1991
GSport-Alma Wagen
+ 02
09
Almela Carrion
Javier
1982
Vito
+ 01:05
10
Linares Abad
Izan
2002
Netllar Telecom-Ale
+ 01:05
11
López Gil
Pedro José
1982
C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport
+ 01:05
12
Amengual
Sergi
2003
-
+ 01:05
13
Ortega Soro
Gorka
2002
GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova
+ 01:05
14
Ferrero Valdés
Julian
1992
Gobik Factory Team
+ 01:05
15
Canaveras
Manuel
1989
-
+ 01:05
16
Soler Lopez
Carlos
2001
ULB Sports-Safir Fruits
+ 01:05
21
Saez Rodriguez
Roman
1991
Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla
+ 01:05
24
Mackie
Ewan
2002
Netllar Telecom-Ale
+ 01:05
25
Llacer Gabarron
Joan
2001
GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova
+ 01:05
26
Granero
Mario
2002
GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova
+ 01:05
30
Martin Diaz
Jorge
1994
Fundación Jose Sabater
+ 01:05
31
Camarena Grau
Joel
2002
Essax
+ 01:05
32
Marin Rocamora
Juan
2002
Essax
+ 01:05
33
Villaverde
Joel
2002
Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit
+ 01:05
34
Torres Jorro
Sergio
1991
Velosol Doltcini CT
+ 01:05
35
Torrella Teruel
Alvaro
2002
GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova
+ 01:05
37
Mataix Pascual
Josep
-
Geo Nutricion Faster
+ 01:05
38
Van Goolen
Jurgen
1980
-
+ 01:05
39
Ripoll Lopez
Andres
1998
Fundación Jose Sabater
+ 01:05
41
Sempere Jover
Alex
-
Geo Nutricion Faster
+ 01:05
43
Oriente Pinar
Marcos
-
Fundación Jose Sabater
+ 01:05
50
Amorós García
Jorge
2000
Netllar Telecom-Ale
+ 02:01
55
Espinós Mut
Moisés
1983
Suministros Dama
+ 03:17
56
Sanchez Cuenca
Pablo
-
C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport
+ 03:17
61
Mas García
José
1996
Suministros Dama
+ 03:17
62
Verdú Martinez
Sergio
1990
-
+ 03:17
63
Soriano Pérez
Sergio
2002
Essax
+ 03:17
64
Diaz Fenoll
Jose Manuel
1981
Suministros Dama
+ 03:17
65
Cebolla España
Joan
-
P.C.Sueca
+ 03:17
67
Muñoz Perez
Jose
-
Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla
+ 03:17
68
Martinez Matea
Vicente
1990
Ayala-C.C.Pedal Sports
+ 03:17
69
Nuñez
José Carlos
1982
Suministros Dama
+ 03:17
71
Crespo Sanchez
Daniel
-
Suministros Dama
+ 03:17
73
Mira Lopez
Carlos
2000
Netllar Telecom-Ale
+ 03:17
74
Herreros Melero
Carlos
-
-
+ 03:17
77
Juan Perez
Miguel
-
U.C.Novelda
+ 03:17
80
Llacer
Eduardo
1996
-
+ 03:17
81
Ivars Berto
Frederic
1973
-
+ 03:17
98
Galvañ Alvarez
Pablo
2002
ULB Sports-Safir Fruits
+ 05:59
103
Torrella Saez
David
2000
-
+ 05:59
104
Martinez Pallas
Antoni
1993
-
+ 05:59
114
Beneyto Beneyto
Sergi
-
-
+ 05:59
123
Amoros Martinez
Arnau
-
UCMC
+ 10:59
126
Le Corre
Quentin
2001
UCMC
+ 10:59
132
Requena
Adrian
2002
Manuela Fundación
+ 10:59
136
Bennett
John
-
-
+ 10:59
140
Gomez Abad
Alejandro
2001
Essax
+ 10:59
141
Cantó Micó
Jose Francisco
1995
-
+ 10:59
142
Campoy Medina
Alfonso
2001
Essax
+ 10:59
143
Guillen Garcia
Jose Maria
-
Gobik Factory Team
+ 10:59
144
Olaya Ramón
Jose Alberto
-
Suministros Dama
+ 10:59
149
Ariño Bolinches
Gonzalo
1999
Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit
+ 10:59
152
Mortes Caselles
German
1975
P.C.Sueca
+ 10:59
153
Serrano Navarro
David
1989
Velosol Doltcini CT
+ 10:59
154
Gil Iborra
Martin
2001
Essax
+ 10:59
157
Martinez Pastor
Pedro Antonio
-
C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport
+ 10:59
158
Lara Cáceres
Jose
-
C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport
+ 10:59
161
Anton Soria
Carlos
1993
Fundación Jose Sabater
+ 10:59
164
Rodriguez Santiago
Ricardo
-
Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla
+ 10:59
165
Rodenas Madrigal
Pablo
-
C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport
+ 10:59
166
Castillo Mira
Ivan
-
Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla
+ 10:59
167
Sanchez Atienzar
Jose
-
C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport
+ 10:59
172
Nuñez Sanchez
Enrique
-
Suministros Dama
+ 10:59
173
Mas Leyda
Vicent
-
Suministros Dama
+ 10:59
177
Sanchez Garcia
Francisco
-
C.C.Castalla
+ 10:59
181
Martinez González
Samuel
1997
-
+ 10:59
188
Saez Davó
Daniel
-
C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport
+ 10:59
190
Lopez Belda
Antoni
-
-
+ 10:59
191
Garcia Ibañez
Hugo
-
-
+ 10:59
Information
Trofeo Interclubs Vinalopo-Villena
Spain
2nd May 2021
NE