Trofeo Interclubs Vinalopo-Villena - 2021

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Julio Alberto Amores U.C.Novelda 2:11:16
02 Diego Milan Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00
03 Carlos Martin Bonet Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla + 00
04 Jorge Lamiel Repulles - + 00
05 Jorge Galvez Lopez Avimosa-Chozas Team + 00
06 David López Gomez C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport + 00
07 Romaric Forques Essax + 00
08 Aitor Escobar Milan GSport-Alma Wagen + 02
09 Javier Almela Carrion Vito + 1:05
10 Izan Linares Abad Netllar Telecom-Ale + 1:05
11 Pedro José López Gil C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport + 1:05
12 Sergi Amengual - + 1:05
13 Gorka Ortega Soro GSport -Grupo Tormo Innova + 1:05
14 Julian Ferrero Valdés Gobik Factory Team + 1:05
15 Manuel Canaveras - + 1:05
16 Carlos Soler Lopez ULB Sports-Safir Fruits + 1:05
21 Roman Saez Rodriguez Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla + 1:05
24 Ewan Mackie Netllar Telecom-Ale + 1:05
25 Joan Llacer Gabarron GSport -Grupo Tormo Innova + 1:05
26 Mario Granero GSport -Grupo Tormo Innova + 1:05
30 Jorge Martin Diaz Fundación Jose Sabater + 1:05
31 Joel Camarena Grau Essax + 1:05
32 Juan Marin Rocamora Essax + 1:05
33 Joel Villaverde Rodriguez Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit + 1:05
34 Sergio Torres Jorro Velosol Doltcini CT + 1:05
35 Alvaro Torrella Teruel GSport -Grupo Tormo Innova + 1:05
37 Josep Mataix Pascual Geo Nutricion Faster + 1:05
38 Jurgen Van Goolen - + 1:05
39 Andres Ripoll Lopez Fundación Jose Sabater + 1:05
41 Alex Sempere Jover Geo Nutricion Faster + 1:05
43 Marcos Oriente Pinar Fundación Jose Sabater + 1:05
50 Jorge Amorós García Netllar Telecom-Ale + 2:01
55 Moisés Espinós Mut Suministros Dama + 3:17
56 Pablo Sanchez Cuenca C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport + 3:17
61 José Mas García Suministros Dama + 3:17
62 Sergio Verdú Martinez - + 3:17
63 Sergio Soriano Pérez Essax + 3:17
64 Jose Manuel Diaz Fenoll Suministros Dama + 3:17
65 Juan Cebolla España P.C.Sueca + 3:17
67 Jose Muñoz Perez Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla + 3:17
68 Vicente Martinez Matea Ayala-C.C.Pedal Sports + 3:17
69 José Carlos Nuñez Suministros Dama + 3:17
71 Daniel Crespo Sanchez Suministros Dama + 3:17
73 Carlos Mira Lopez Netllar Telecom-Ale + 3:17
74 Carlos Herreros Melero - + 3:17
77 Miguel Juan Perez U.C.Novelda + 3:17
80 Eduardo Llacer - + 3:17
81 Frederic Ivars Berto - + 3:17
98 Pablo Galvañ Alvarez ULB Sports-Safir Fruits + 5:59
103 David Torrella Saez - + 5:59
104 Antoni Martinez Pallas - + 5:59
114 Sergi Beneyto Beneyto - + 5:59
123 Arnau Amoros Martinez UCMC + 10:59
126 Quentin Le Corre UCMC + 10:59
132 Adrian Requena Manuela Fundación + 10:59
136 John Bennett - + 10:59
140 Alejandro Gomez Abad Essax + 10:59
141 Jose Francisco Cantó Micó - + 10:59
142 Alfonso Campoy Medina Essax + 10:59
143 Jose Maria Guillen Garcia Gobik Factory Team + 10:59
144 Jose Alberto Olaya Ramón Suministros Dama + 10:59
149 Gonzalo Ariño Bolinches Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit + 10:59
152 German Mortes Caselles P.C.Sueca + 10:59
153 David Serrano Navarro Velosol Doltcini CT + 10:59
154 Martin Gil Iborra Essax + 10:59
157 Pedro Antonio Martinez Pastor C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport + 10:59
158 Jose Lara Cáceres C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport + 10:59
161 Carlos Anton Soria Fundación Jose Sabater + 10:59
164 Ricardo Rodriguez Santiago Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla + 10:59
165 Pablo Rodenas Madrigal C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport + 10:59
166 ivan Castillo Mira Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla + 10:59
167 Jose Sanchez Atienzar C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport + 10:59
172 Enrique Nuñez Sanchez Suministros Dama + 10:59
173 Vicent Mas Leyda Suministros Dama + 10:59
177 Francisco Sanchez Garcia C.C.Castalla + 10:59
181 Samuel Martinez González - + 10:59
188 Daniel Saez Davó C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport + 10:59
190 Antoni Lopez Belda - + 10:59
191 Hugo Garcia Ibañez - + 10:59
Information
Nation Spain
Date 2nd May
CAT NE