Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Ronda Pilipinas

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (6)

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Results: 04.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 PGN Road Cycling Team 03:37:5347
02 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0033
03 Kang Eun Joo 1996 Korail Cycling Team + 0021
04 Rudy Roque 1991 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 002
05 Ryan Tugawin 1989 Team Franzia + 002
06 Arjay Peralta 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 002
07 Odie Purnomo Setiawan 1996 PGN Road Cycling Team + 111
08 Artem Ovechkin 1986 Terengganu Cycling Team + 421
09 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 421
10 Merculio Ramos 1978 Team Tarlac + 421
11 Mohamed Harrif Salleh 1988 Terengganu Cycling Team + 421
12 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh 1994 Terengganu Cycling Team + 421
13 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 421
14 Francisco Mancebo 1976 Matrix Powertag + 421
15 Mark Jukius Bordeos 1996 Team Army Bicology Shop + 421
16 Lord Anthony Del Rosario 1998 Team Tarlac + 421
17 Robert Müller 1986 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 421
18 Jose Vicente Toribio 1985 Matrix Powertag + 421
19 Tae Woo Kang 1998 Korail Cycling Team + 42-
20 Irish Valenzuela 1987 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 42-
21 Ronald Oranza 1992 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 42-
22 Arjay Kaul 1996 Bike Xtreme Team + 42-
23 Dominic Perez 1994 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 42-
24 Seonhoe Bang 1998 Korail Cycling Team + 42-
25 Mohamed Zamri Saleh 1983 Terengganu Cycling Team + 42-
26 Constantin Fast 1976 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 42-
27 Junya Sano 1982 Matrix Powertag + 42-
28 Warren Bordeos 1997 Team Army Bicology Shop + 42-
29 Jan Paul Morales 1986 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 42-
30 Reynaldo Navarro 1974 Team Army Bicology Shop + 42-
31 Rachmad Noka Wibisono 1999 PGN Road Cycling Team + 42
32 Geonjin Kim 1999 Korail Cycling Team + 42
33 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 PGN Road Cycling Team + 42
34 Dae Young Joo 1996 Korail Cycling Team + 42
35 Ronald Lomotos 1994 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 42
36 Ismael Grospe 1998 Team Go for Gold + 42
37 El Joshua Carino 1993 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 42
38 Edgar Nohales 1986 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 42
39 Elmer Navarra 1991 Team Go for Gold + 42
40 Lance Allen Benito 2000 Team Franzia + 42
41 Santy Barnachea 1976 Team Franzia + 42
42 Sang Pyo Kim 1996 Korail Cycling Team + 42
43 Ryan Cayubit 1991 Team Go for Gold + 42
44 Muhammad Barokah 1998 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 42
45 Robinson Estevez 1996 Team Army Bicology Shop + 42
46 Wilfredo Concepcion 1992 Team Tarlac + 42
47 Ivan Sembrano 2000 Team Tarlac + 42
48 Alvin Benosa 1980 Team Tarlac + 42
49 Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi 1994 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 42
50 Amirul Mazuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 42
51 Jeffshon Sotto 1994 Bike Xtreme Team + 42
52 Panha Suon 1996 Cambodia CT + 42
53 Daniel Ven Cariņo 1998 Team Go for Gold + 42
54 Kim Kenneth Krog 1997 Team Franzia + 42
55 Marvin Tapic 1991 Team Army Bicology Shop + 42
56 Junrey Janjan Navarra 1992 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 42
57 Projo Waseso 1987 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 42
58 George Oconer 1992 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 01:02
59 Jetley Pagnanawon 1996 Bike Xtreme Team + 01:02
60 Jonel Carcueva 1995 Team Go for Gold + 01:06
61 Daniel Asto 1987 Team Tarlac + 01:36
62 Dennis Gabaldon 1994 Team Franzia + 03:35
63 Bambang Suryadi 1990 PGN Road Cycling Team + 03:35
64 Gonagalage Kumura 1979 Navy CT + 06:21
65 Ryohei Komori 1988 Matrix Powertag + 12:32
66 Jhunvie Pagnanawon 1992 Bike Xtreme Team + 29:58
67 Kalu Vitharanage Kumura 1984 Navy CT + 29:58
68 Galagedarage Silva 1976 Navy CT + 29:58
DNF Daiki Yasuhara 1991 Matrix Powertag
Pos Name Born Team Time
01 - Francisco Mancebo 1976 Matrix Powertag 16:01:21
02 - Ronald Oranza 1992 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 03:52
03 - Dominic Perez 1994 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 03:55
04 - Jan Paul Morales 1986 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 04:35
05 - Junya Sano 1982 Matrix Powertag + 04:53
06 - Dae Young Joo 1996 Korail Cycling Team + 04:58
07 - Irish Valenzuela 1987 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 05:20
08 - Mark Jukius Bordeos 1996 Team Army Bicology Shop + 05:20
09 - Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 05:28
10 6 Arjay Peralta 1993 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 06:13
11 4 Rudy Roque 1991 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 06:14
12 9 Kang Eun Joo 1996 Korail Cycling Team + 06:23
13 3 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 06:26
14 3 El Joshua Carino 1993 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 06:30
15 3 Jose Vicente Toribio 1985 Matrix Powertag + 06:43
16 3 Ismael Grospe 1998 Team Go for Gold + 06:43
17 3 Ronald Lomotos 1994 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 06:54
18 - Elmer Navarra 1991 Team Go for Gold + 06:56
19 1 Artem Ovechkin 1986 Terengganu Cycling Team + 06:56
20 1 Edgar Nohales 1986 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 06:56
21 1 Marvin Tapic 1991 Team Army Bicology Shop + 07:47
22 1 Ryan Cayubit 1991 Team Go for Gold + 08:01
23 6 Bambang Suryadi 1990 PGN Road Cycling Team + 09:49
24 1 Tae Woo Kang 1998 Korail Cycling Team + 11:25
25 1 Constantin Fast 1976 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 11:25
26 2 Jonel Carcueva 1995 Team Go for Gold + 11:42
27 - George Oconer 1992 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Phil + 13:17
28 - Junrey Janjan Navarra 1992 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 15:53
29 - Rachmad Noka Wibisono 1999 PGN Road Cycling Team + 15:56
30 2 Geonjin Kim 1999 Korail Cycling Team + 15:56
31 - Jeffshon Sotto 1994 Bike Xtreme Team + 15:56
32 2 Daniel Ven Cariņo 1998 Team Go for Gold + 15:56
33 - Santy Barnachea 1976 Team Franzia + 15:56
34 - Muhammad Barokah 1998 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 16:21
35 - Jamal Hibatullah 1997 PGN Road Cycling Team + 16:47
36 - Amirul Mazuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 18:21
37 - Reynaldo Navarro 1974 Team Army Bicology Shop + 19:12
38 1 Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 PGN Road Cycling Team + 20:02
39 1 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh 1994 Terengganu Cycling Team + 20:02
40 - Seonhoe Bang 1998 Korail Cycling Team + 24:22
41 - Panha Suon 1996 Cambodia CT + 24:57
42 2 Kim Kenneth Krog 1997 Team Franzia + 27:50
43 2 Mohamed Zamri Saleh 1983 Terengganu Cycling Team + 28:34
44 3 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 28:44
45 1 Arjay Kaul 1996 Bike Xtreme Team + 29:29
46 2 Ivan Sembrano 2000 Team Tarlac + 29:44
47 2 Merculio Ramos 1978 Team Tarlac + 30:15
48 2 Robinson Estevez 1996 Team Army Bicology Shop + 30:15
49 2 Lord Anthony Del Rosario 1998 Team Tarlac + 31:58
50 3 Ryan Tugawin 1989 Team Franzia + 34:15
51 3 Warren Bordeos 1997 Team Army Bicology Shop + 35:16
52 3 Sang Pyo Kim 1996 Korail Cycling Team + 37:38
53 3 Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi 1994 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 37:49
54 12 Ryohei Komori 1988 Matrix Powertag + 38:34
55 2 Projo Waseso 1987 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 38:46
56 2 Mohamed Harrif Salleh 1988 Terengganu Cycling Team + 40:05
57 2 Robert Müller 1986 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 41:09
58 2 Lance Allen Benito 2000 Team Franzia + 41:19
59 2 Jetley Pagnanawon 1996 Bike Xtreme Team + 45:45
60 2 Odie Purnomo Setiawan 1996 PGN Road Cycling Team + 47:24
61 2 Wilfredo Concepcion 1992 Team Tarlac + 52:27
62 19 Jhunvie Pagnanawon 1992 Bike Xtreme Team + 56:26
63 1 Dennis Gabaldon 1994 Team Franzia + 56:59
64 2 Daniel Asto 1987 Team Tarlac + 01:04:23
65 4 Alvin Benosa 1980 Team Tarlac + 01:16:41
66 1 Gonagalage Kumura 1979 Navy CT + 01:18:03
67 2 Kalu Vitharanage Kumura 1984 Navy CT + 01:28:15
68 - Galagedarage Silva 1976 Navy CT + 01:41:40

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Ronda Pilipinas
Philippines
04.stage Flat
146.9 km
Roxas -> Roxas
February 11th (2019)
Leader F.Mancebo
Points F.Mancebo
Mountain G.Oconer