2019 Ronda Pilipinas

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments (6)

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 03.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Jan Paul Morales 1986 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur 04:35:1804+ 04:35
02 Dominic Perez 1994 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippi + 0003+ 03:55
03 Projo Waseso 1987 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 0057+ 38:46
04 Seonhoe Bang 1998 Korail Cycling Team + 0040+ 24:22
05 Mohamed Harrif Salleh 1988 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0058+ 40:05
06 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippi + 0010+ 06:26
07 Jamalidin Novardianto 1994 PGN Road Cycling Team + 0039+ 20:56
08 Tae Woo Kang 1998 Korail Cycling Team + 0025+ 11:25
09 Francisco Mancebo 1976 Matrix Powertag + 000112:22:46
10 Junrey Janjan Navarra 1992 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 0028+ 15:53
11 Robert Müller 1986 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 0059+ 41:09
12 Elmer Navarra 1991 Team Go for Gold + 0018+ 06:56
13 Dennis Gabaldon 1994 Team Franzia + 0064+ 54:06
14 Rudy Roque 1991 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 0015+ 06:56
15 Irish Valenzuela 1987 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippi + 0007+ 05:20
16 Mark Jukius Bordeos 1996 Team Army Bicology Shop + 0008+ 05:20
17 Arjay Kaul 1996 Bike Xtreme Team + 0046+ 29:29
18 Merculio Ramos 1978 Team Tarlac + 0049+ 30:15
19 Lord Anthony Del Rosario 1998 Team Tarlac + 0051+ 31:58
20 Ronald Lomotos 1994 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 0014+ 06:54
21 Junya Sano 1982 Matrix Powertag + 0005+ 04:53
22 Jose Vicente Toribio 1985 Matrix Powertag + 0012+ 06:43
23 Constantin Fast 1976 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 0026+ 11:25
24 El Joshua Carino 1993 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 0011+ 06:30
25 Bambang Suryadi 1990 PGN Road Cycling Team + 0017+ 06:56
26 Rachmad Noka Wibisono 1999 PGN Road Cycling Team + 0029+ 15:56
27 Panha Suon 1996 Cambodia CT + 0041+ 24:57
28 Jhunvie Pagnanawon 1992 Bike Xtreme Team + 0043+ 27:10
29 Edgar Nohales Nieto 1986 Nex CCN Cycling Team + 0019+ 06:56
30 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippi + 0009+ 05:28
31 Daniel Ven Cariño 1998 Team Go for Gold + 0030+ 15:56
32 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh 1994 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0038+ 20:02
33 Ismael Grospe 1998 Team Go for Gold + 0013+ 06:43
34 Ivan Sembrano 2000 Team Tarlac + 0048+ 29:44
35 Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi 1994 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 0056+ 37:49
36 Arjay Peralta 1993 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippi + 0016+ 06:56
37 Artem Ovechkin 1986 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0020+ 06:56
38 Santy Barnachea 1976 Team Franzia + 0033+ 15:56
39 Dae Young Joo 1996 Korail Cycling Team + 0006+ 04:58
40 Warren Bordeos 1997 Team Army Bicology Shop + 0054+ 35:16
41 Ronald Oranza 1992 Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur + 0002+ 03:52
42 Jeffshon Sotto 1994 Bike Xtreme Team + 0031+ 15:56
43 Lance Allen Benito 2000 Team Franzia + 0060+ 41:19
44 Ryan Tugawin 1989 Team Franzia + 0053+ 34:57
45 Sang Pyo Kim 1996 Korail Cycling Team + 0055+ 37:38
46 Ryan Cayubit 1991 Team Go for Gold + 0023+ 08:01
47 Geonjin Kim 1999 Korail Cycling Team + 0032+ 15:56
48 Kang Eun Joo 1996 Korail Cycling Team + 1621+ 07:12
49 Jonel Carcueva 1995 Team Go for Gold + 1624+ 11:18
50 Muhammad Barokah 1998 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 2534+ 16:21
51 Robinson Estevez 1996 Team Army Bicology Shop + 3150+ 30:15
52 Odie Purnomo Setiawan 1996 PGN Road Cycling Team + 3162+ 47:55
53 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 PGN Road Cycling Team + 3535+ 16:47
54 Mohamed Zamri Saleh 1983 Terengganu Cycling Team + 3845+ 28:34
55 Marvin Tapic 1991 Team Army Bicology Shop + 5122+ 07:47
56 Daiki Yasuhara 1991 Matrix Powertag + 5152+ 32:20
57 Reynaldo Navarro 1974 Team Army Bicology Shop + 01:0137+ 19:12
58 George Oconer 1992 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippi + 01:3227+ 12:57
59 Amirul Mazuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 01:3636+ 18:21
60 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 01:3647+ 29:32
61 Kim Kenneth Krog 1997 Team Franzia + 02:5844+ 27:50
62 Alvin Benosa 1980 Team Tarlac + 02:5869+ 01:16:41
63 Ryohei Komori 1988 Matrix Powertag + 02:5842+ 26:44
64 Wilfredo Concepcion 1992 Team Tarlac + 03:2763+ 52:27
65 Jetley Pagnanawon 1996 Bike Xtreme Team + 05:3761+ 45:25
66 Daniel Asto 1987 Team Tarlac + 11:1066+ 01:03:29
67 Kalu Vitharanage Kumura 1984 Navy CT + 16:1665+ 58:59
68 Gonagalage Kumura 1979 Navy CT + 23:1567+ 01:12:24
69 Galagedarage Silva 1976 Navy CT + 23:1568+ 01:12:24
DNS Jordi Slootjes 1995 Nex CCN Cycling Team 999
DNF Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra 2000 Customs Cycling Indonesia 999
DNF Gekeyana Madusanka 1998 Navy CT 999
DNF Pilip Pennage Geeth 1997 Navy CT 999
DNF Gabriel Choon Howe Tan 1983 Nex CCN Cycling Team 999

Info

Race Ronda Pilipinas
Nation Philippines
Stage 03.stage
Type Flat
Distance 179.4 km
StartIloilo
FinishRoxas City
DateFebruary 10th (2019)
Leader F.Mancebo
Points F.Mancebo
Mountain G.Oconer