Right now | 2020 Tour de France Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2017 Ronda Pilipinas

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Points Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Jan Paul Morales 1986 Ph.Navy Standard 44:55:35
02 Rudy Roque 1991 Ph.Navy Standard + 13:45
03 Chris Joven 1986 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 16:41
04 Bryant Sepnio 1983 Go for Gold + 28:02
05 Leonel Dimaano 1986 RC Cola-NCRís + 28:16
06 Ronald Lomotos 1994 Ph.Navy Standard + 29:06
07 Daniel Ven CariŮo 1998 Ph.Navy Standard + 32:00
08 Lloyd Lucien Reynante 1978 Ph.Navy Standard + 32:58
09 Reynaldo Navarro 1974 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 35:36
10 Ronnilan Quita 1995 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 36:50
11 Elmer Navarra 1991 Go for Gold + 39:58
12 Jonel Carcueva 1995 Go for Gold + 43:47
13 Ismael Grospe 1998 Go for Gold + 43:52
14 Roel Quitoy 1991 Mindanao + 47:53
15 Jay Lampawog 1997 Ph.Navy Standard + 48:21
16 Marvin Tapic 1991 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 56:43
17 Alvin Benosa 1980 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 59:31
18 Lord Anthony Del Rosario 1998 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 59:54
19 Ryan Serapio 1998 Team Ilocos Surís + 01:04:40
20 Jilgo Mendoza 1993 Go for Gold + 01:07:12
21 Joel Calderon 1980 Ph.Navy Standard + 01:16:56
22 Jervin Torres 1986 RC Cola-NCRís + 01:22:28
23 Ronnel Rellamas Hualda 1982 Go for Gold + 01:26:23
24 Jeffshon Sotto 1994 Team Ilocos Surís + 01:28:03
25 Gerald Valdez 1988 RC Cola-NCRís + 01:31:12
26 Joshua Bonifacio 1999 Go for Gold + 01:37:27
27 Mark Jukius Bordeos 1996 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 01:38:12
28 Richard Nebres 1994 RC Cola-NCRís + 01:45:55
29 Alvin Mandi 1996 Bike Extreme + 01:47:21
30 Jemico Brioso 1990 Team Ilocos Surís + 01:51:15
31 Orlie Villanueva 1982 Go for Gold + 01:52:12
32 Michael Angelico Ochoa 1990 Bike Extreme + 01:58:20
33 Jexter Turpogo 1997 Team Neopolitan + 02:22:32
34 Jaybop Pagnanawon 1988 Bike Extreme + 02:32:13
35 Kenneth Lacuesta 1991 Team South Luzon + 02:46:27
36 Nilo Valdez 1995 Team Zambales + 02:58:16
37 Milo Haban 1997 Team Ilocos Surís + 03:03:12
38 Fidel Jr Pescador 1986 Team Zambales + 03:09:00
39 Ian Berdejo 1997 Team Neopolitan + 03:16:34
40 Genesis Antonio 1997 Team South Luzon + 03:25:31
41 Bonnin Roi Marquez 1996 Team South Luzon + 03:33:03
42 Kelvin Mendoza 1992 Team South Luzon + 03:35:28
43 Arjay Kaul 1996 Bike Extreme + 03:44:19
44 Archie Cardana 1995 Ph.Navy Standard + 03:46:23
45 Marlon Bartolome 1978 Team Tarlac + 03:57:20
46 Arjay Arbasto 1997 Team Neopolitan + 04:01:48
47 Kim Kenneth Krog 1997 Team Neopolitan + 04:06:18
48 Michael Roxas 1998 Team Zambales + 04:14:50
49 Jaime Jr Aquino 1994 Team Tarlac + 04:20:13
50 Joshua Geli Vesmanos 1997 Team Neopolitan + 04:20:19
51 Darell Mendoza 1995 Mindanao + 04:30:49
52 Jayson Cabrera 1996 Team Tarlac + 04:36:29
53 Edwin Nacario 1994 Mindanao + 05:05:29
54 Ryan Algoso 1990 Team Tarlac + 05:06:54
55 Jake Untalan 1996 Team Tarlac + 05:10:59
56 Francis Xavier Canicula 1985 Ilocos + 05:19:21
57 Adelino Jr Buligan 1993 Ilocos + 05:23:41
58 Charles Ibrao 1994 Team Ilocos Surís + 05:26:36
59 Alden Dumlao 1985 Ilocos + 05:43:22
60 Karlin Losaria 1998 Mindanao + 05:48:50
61 Denus Van der Meer 1998 RC Cola-NCRís + 06:38:43
62 Paul Punzalan 1989 Team Tarlac + 06:38:43
63 Ryan Salcedo 1989 Team Neopolitan + 06:38:43
64 Jhunvie Pagnanawon 1992 Bike Extreme + 06:54:58
65 Michael Farre 1998 Team Zambales + 06:56:58
DNF James Paolo Ferfas 1995 Bike Extreme
DNF Jetley Pagnanawon 1996 Bike Extreme
DNF Mark Bonzo 1989 CCN Cycling Team
DNF Roy Carbonera 1990 Ilocos
DNF James Castro 1993 Ilocos
DNF Alfred Gargollo 1979 Ilocos
DNF Nelben Villafuerte 1976 Ilocos
DNF Alfie Catalan 1982 Kinetix Lab-Army's
DNF Jun Isla 1994 Mindanao
DNF Jay Ian Leduna 1979 Mindanao
DNF Ranen Maglantay 1998 Mindanao
DNF Jay Lucero 1999 RC Cola-NCRís
DNF Rustom Cabagbag 1997 Team Ilocos Surís
DNF Jesley Torda 1992 Team Ilocos Surís
DNF Hermel Bobier 1992 Team Neopolitan
DNF Mervin Corpuz 1995 Team Neopolitan
DNF Marwin Mandi 1987 Team South Luzon
DNF Francisco Arenas 1987 Team Tarlac
DNF Carlvin Acierto 1990 Team Zambales
DNF Rodney Fernando 1992 Team Zambales
DNF Jayson Gupit 1997 Team Zambales
DNF Rene Quijano 1990 Team Zambales

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Ronda Pilipinas
Philippines - February 4th-4th
Classification NE