FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Giro delle Regioni
UCI, Stage race, 26th -27th April 2010, Italy
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Normal
Extended
Statistics
Embed Startlist
-
Abdulmanov
Ruslan
Afonso
Luis
Alberio
Tomas
Alekhin
Sergey
Antunes
Amaro
Barabesi
Mattia
Battaglin
Enrico
Bazhkou
Stanislau
Bederbekob
Miras
Benedetti
Luca
Bongiorno
Francesco Manuel
Buggle
Aaron
Charucki
Pawel
Chembe
Obert
Chenaux
Adrien
Christian
Mark
Chuchulin
Roman
Coelho
Marco
Dall'Oste
Daniele
De Vreese
Laurens
Desniou
Mathieu
Domingos
Andre
Doskalenko
Artem
Dumoulin
Tom
Eijssen
Yannick
Facchini
Patrick
Fenn
Andrew
Fominykh
Daniil
Gawronski
Piotr
Jang
Chan Jae
Jennings
Christopher
Jim
Songezo
Kamyshev
Arman
Kazsa
Gabor
Kennaugh
Timothy
Klimakov
Sergiy
Klimiankou
Kansatansin
Krasilnikau
Andrei
Lietaer
Eliot
Macak
Matus
Majka
Rafal
Martinez Montero
Carlos Andres
McAllisster
Connor
Mould
Jonathan
Novikau
Siarhei
Nykolenko
Oleksandr
Owsian
Lukasz
Pagani
Angelo
Papok
Siarhei
Pechkarev
Viktor
Pelyaikin
Yevgeniy
Pereira
Joao
Plisko
Siarhei
Quiros Araya
Fabricio
Rasmussen
Nicki
Rowe
Luke
Solomko
Oleh
Stalnov
Nikita
Stricker
Roman
Tatarinov
Gennadiy
Tsatevitch
Alexey
Usanin
Oleg
Van Diermen
Johnny
Van Zweel
Paul
Van Zyl
Johann
Vanendert
Dennis
Verkinderen
Frederik
Wellens
Tim
Whorrall
Christopher
Yakimov
Konstantin
Adria Mobil
Jarc
Blaz
An Post - Sean Kelly
Halpin
Stephan
Lavery
Philip
McConvey
Connor
Atlas Personal - BMC
Reichenbach
Sebastien
Rösch
David
C.C. Etupes
Fumeaux
Jonathan
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
Penven
Clément
Turgis
Jimmy
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
Atapuma
Darwin
Pantano
Jarlinson
Pantoja Tovar
Darwin Ferney
Quintana
Nairo
Suarez
Camilo Andres
CCC Polsat Polkowice
Janiszewski
Sylwester
Zielinski
Kamil
Cervelo TestTeam
Teklehaimanot
Daniel
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Bardet
Romain
Damuseau
Thomas
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Van Winden
Stefan
Dukla Trencin - Merida
Hrbacek
Miroslav
Mahdar
Martin
Rovnak
Milan
Vysna
Matej
Footon-Servetto
Margaliot
Ran
G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi
Mammini
Matteo
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
Juul-Jensen
Christopher
Østergaard
Niki
Heizomat
Hesselbarth
David
Plötner
Nils
Rinker
Felix
La Pomme Marseille
Downey
Sean Patrick
Liquigas-Doimo
Sagan
Juraj
LKT Team Brandenburg
Koch
Michel
MTN Energade
Janse van Rensburg
Reinardt
Obrazi - Delo Revije
Bonca
Blaz
Price - Custom Bikes
Bouteiller
Ivan
Keller
Jan
Saur - Sojasun
Delaplace
Anthony
Sava
Dzamastagic
Mark
Furdi
Blaz
Seven Stones
Hümbert
Michael
Team Concordia Forsikring
Lander
Sebastian
Sobota
Kristian
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
Lisson
Mathias
Team Jayco-Skins
Aitken
Nick
Carver
Alex
Dennis
Rohan
Lane
Patrick
Matthews
Michael
Rudolph
Malcolm
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Havik
Yoeri
Stamsnijder
Bas
Vreugdenhil
Stefan
Xacobeo-Galicia
Oliveira
Nelson
Zalf Desiree Fior
Boem
Nicola
Canola
Marco
Pasqualon
Andrea
Zeroquadro - Radenska
Bajc
Andi
Tratnik
Jan