FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Giro delle Regioni
UCI, Stage race, 26th April-1st May 2006, Italy
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Normal
Extended
Statistics
Embed Startlist
-
Acosta
Braulio
Akiyama
Hideya
Almblad
Jan
Aoun Seghir
Mohamed Larbi
Avery
Clinton
Baro
Marco
Baz
Nabil
Belka
Mathias
Belkov
Maxim
Ben Youcef
Abdallah
Bewley
Sam
Beyer
Chad
Blinov
Ivan
Bonanni
Christian
Bourezza
Abderrahman
Buividas
Andris
Czapla
Mateusz
England
Joshua
Fankhauser
Clemens
Feillu
Romain
Franzl
Michael
Gavin
Darwin
Georgiev
Georgi Petrov
Golas
Michal
Grashev
Martin
Guama
Byron
Gyurov
Spas
Hatanaka
Yusuke
Hausbacher
Georg
Haydock
Matthew
Huguet
Yann
Jennings
Keith
Kebaili
Walid
Kireyev
Roman
Klintsou
Siarhei
Kochetkov
Pavel
Kondrut
Vitaly
Kovalenko
Edvardas
Kugler
Josef
Kwiatkowski
Radoslaw
Labutin
Andrey
Levarlet
Guillaume
Mikulicz
Pawel
Mitaki
Mitsunari
Moreno
Enrique
Muck
Michael
Murayama
Norihide
Murzagaliyev
Damir
Möbiusz
Mark
Navarrete
Segundo
Nikolienko
Eugeny
Opryshko
Oleg
Oreggia
Marco
Osinski
Piotr
Panayotov
Peter
Passeron
Aurélien
Pfingsten
Christoph
Poll
Stefan
Polushkin
Aliaksei
Ragonessi
Jose
Raimbekov
Bolat
Ratushnyy
Dmytro
Renev
Sergey
Samokhvalov
Anton
Samokhvalov
Dmitry
Sander
Ross
Savini
Filippo
Schäfer
Stefan
Seeldraeyers
Kevin
Shea
Darren
Sinicinas
Romas
Sokoll
Christoph
Solomennikov
Andrey
Stortoni
Simone
Striska
Mindaugas
Surutkovych
Oleksandr
Swift
Ben
Tennant
Andrew
Thomas
Geraint
Thompson
Andrew
Van Aelbrock
Michel
Viglasky
Ivan
Walczak
Damian
Yazepchyk
Yury
Zatonenka
Siarhei
Zeits
Andrey
Adria Mobil
Senekovic
Joze
Agritubel
Larpe
Mickaël
Sinner
Benoit
Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaan
Van Avermaet
Greg
Vanendert
Jelle
Continental Team Differdange
Nissen
Søren
Cycle Racing Team Vang
Arashiro
Yukiya
Tanaka
So
Dukla Trencin
Kasidlo
Jakub
Slota
Jakub
Zachar
Branislav
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
Steensen
André
P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000
Cziraki
Istvan
Haizer
Akos
Kusztor
Peter
Zsombok
Daniel
Perutnina Ptuj
Ilesic
Aldo Ino
Quick Step - Innergetic
Grabovskyy
Dmytro
Rabobank CT
Leezer
Tom
Radenska - PowerBar
Kocjan
Jure
Recycling.co.uk
Greenwood
Ben
Sava
Bole
Grega
Kerkez
Vladimir
Koren
Kristjan
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
Clarke
Jonathan
Clarke
Simon
Goss
Matthew
Higgerson
Shaun
McConnell
Daniel
Sulzberger
Wesley
Team Designa Køkken
Kvist
Thomas
Team Dukla Librec
Freivolt
Stefan
Team Endeka
Blagojevic
Njegos
Jugovic
Aleksandar
Stefanovic
Dejan
Velickovic
Milos
Team GLS
Lund
Anders
Nielsen
Kristoffer
Team Löwik Meubelen
Timmer
Albert
Team Sparkasse
Gottfried
Alexander
Tzar Simeon - MBN
Dukic
Aleksandar
Hristov
Stefan
Unibet - Davo
Ennekens
Stijn
Unibet.com
Jacobs
Pieter
Unidelta GLS Garda
Capelli
Ermanno
Gavazzi
Francesco
Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
Bellemakers
Dirk
Berkhout
Thomas
Kruijswijk
Steven
Stannard
Ian
Van Amerongen
Thijs
VMG Racing
Bolian
Zachary
Boyd
Alexander
Henriksen
Todd
Zalf Desiree Fior
Gatto
Oscar