INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
1 | van Baarle Dylan |
2 | Pidcock Tom |
3 | Heiduk Kim |
4 | Sheffield Magnus |
5 | Swift Ben |
6 | Turner Ben |
7 | Viviani Elia |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
11 | Pogacar Tadej |
12 | Brunel Alexys |
13 | Bjerg Mikkel |
14 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
15 | Troia Oliviero |
16 | Oliveira Rui |
17 | Trentin Matteo |
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | |
---|---|
21 | Lampaert Yves |
22 | Steels Stijn |
23 | Declercq Tim |
24 | Jakobsen Fabio |
25 | Steimle Jannik |
26 | Stybar Zdenek |
27 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
31 | Van Avermaet Greg |
32 | Naesen Oliver |
33 | Naesen Lawrence |
34 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
35 | Raugel Antoine |
36 | Jungels Bob |
37 | Dewulf Stan |
Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
41 | Benoot Tiesj |
42 | Dekker David |
43 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
44 | Roosen Timo |
45 | Teunissen Mike |
46 | Kooij Olav |
47 | van Dijke Mick |
Alpecin-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
51 | van der Poel Mathieu |
52 | Philipsen Jasper |
53 | De Bondt Dries |
54 | Vermeersch Gianni |
55 | Gogl Michael |
56 | Bayer Tobias |
57 | Vermote Julien |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
61 | Pedersen Mads |
62 | Hoole Daan |
63 | Skujins Toms |
64 | Kirsch Alex |
65 | Simmons Quinn |
66 | Theuns Edward |
67 | Vergaerde Otto |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
71 | Campenaerts Victor |
72 | Beullens Cédric |
73 | Vermeersch Florian |
74 | De Lie Arnaud |
75 | Van Moer Brent |
76 | Frison Frederik |
77 | Wellens Tim |
Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
---|---|
81 | Moscon Gianni |
82 | Boaro Manuele |
83 | Basso Leonardo |
84 | Fedorov Yevgeniy |
85 | Gazzoli Michele |
86 | Martinelli Davide |
87 | Zakharov Artyom |
Bahrain Victorious | |
---|---|
91 | Haussler Heinrich |
92 | Tratnik Jan |
93 | Maciejuk Filip |
94 | Milan Jonathan |
95 | Arashiro Yukiya |
96 | Sütterlin Jasha |
97 | Wright Fred |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
101 | Bennett Sam |
102 | Haller Marco |
103 | Koch Jonas |
104 | Mullen Ryan |
105 | Politt Nils |
106 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
107 | van Poppel Danny |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
111 | Coquard Bryan |
112 | Allegaert Piet |
114 | Kreder Wesley |
115 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
116 | Wallays Jelle |
117 | Carvalho André |
EF Education-EasyPost | |
---|---|
121 | Bettiol Alberto |
122 | Bissegger Stefan |
123 | Valgren Michael |
124 | van den Berg Marijn |
125 | Langeveld Sebastian |
126 | Rutsch Jonas |
127 | Scully Thomas |
Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
131 | Küng Stefan |
132 | Askey Lewis |
133 | Madouas Valentin |
134 | Geniets Kevin |
135 | Le Gac Olivier |
136 | Lienhard Fabian |
137 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
141 | Kristoff Alexander |
142 | De Gendt Aimé |
143 | Johansen Julius |
144 | Pasqualon Andrea |
145 | Petit Adrien |
146 | van der Hoorn Taco |
147 | Van Melsen Kevin |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
151 | Vanmarcke Sep |
152 | Biermans Jenthe |
153 | Houle Hugo |
154 | Jones Taj |
155 | Boivin Guillaume |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
161 | García Cortina Iván |
162 | Elosegui Iñigo |
163 | Erviti Imanol |
164 | Aranburu Alex |
165 | Jacobs Johan |
166 | Norsgaard Mathias |
167 | Kanter Max |
Team BikeExchange-Jayco | |
---|---|
171 | Groenewegen Dylan |
172 | Edmondson Alex |
173 | Stewart Campbell |
174 | Konychev Alexander |
175 | Mezgec Luka |
176 | Durbridge Luke |
177 | O'Brien Kelland |
Team DSM | |
---|---|
181 | Degenkolb John |
182 | Vermaerke Kevin |
183 | Dainese Alberto |
184 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
185 | Märkl Niklas |
186 | Nieuwenhuis Joris |
187 | Bol Cees |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
191 | Capiot Amaury |
193 | Louvel Matis |
194 | Noppe Christophe |
195 | Pajur Markus |
196 | Russo Clément |
197 | Swift Connor |
TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
201 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
202 | Bodnar Maciej |
203 | Oss Daniel |
204 | Soupe Geoffrey |
205 | Terpstra Niki |
206 | Turgis Anthony |
207 | van Gestel Dries |
B&B Hotels-KTM | |
---|---|
211 | Debusschere Jens |
212 | Mozzato Luca |
213 | Gougeard Alexis |
214 | Morice Julien |
215 | Koretzky Victor |
216 | Lecroq Jérémy |
217 | Warlop Jordi |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
221 | Colman Alex |
222 | De Wilde Gilles |
223 | Fretin Milan |
224 | Reynders Jens |
225 | Van Poucke Aaron |
226 | Vanhoof Ward |
227 | Verwilst Aaron |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
---|---|
231 | Livyns Arjen |
232 | Aniolkowski Stanislaw |
233 | Paasschens Mathijs |
234 | Dupont Timothy |
235 | Rex Laurenz |
236 | Robeet Ludovic |
237 | Viviani Attilio |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
241 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
242 | Blume Levy William |
243 | Gudmestad Tord |
244 | Resell Erik |
245 | Bugge Martin Urianstad |
246 | Skaarseth Anders |
247 | Wærenskjold Søren |