Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
1 | Lampaert Yves |
2 | Viviani Elia |
3 | Hodeg Alvaro |
4 | Keisse Iljo |
5 | Richeze Maximiliano |
6 | Stybar Zdenek |
7 | Terpstra Niki |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
11 | Van Avermaet Greg |
12 | Drucker Jempy |
13 | Küng Stefan |
14 | Roelandts Jürgen |
15 | Bettiol Alberto |
16 | Schär Michael |
17 | Ventoso Francisco |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
21 | Naesen Oliver |
22 | Bardet Romain |
23 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
24 | Denz Nico |
25 | Barbier Rudy |
26 | Gallopin Tony |
27 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
31 | Benoot Tiesj |
32 | Bak Lars |
33 | De Buyst Jasper |
34 | Debusschere Jens |
35 | Maes Nikolas |
36 | Wallays Jelle |
37 | Naesen Lawrence |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
41 | Degenkolb John |
42 | Stuyven Jasper |
43 | Reijnen Kiel |
44 | Pedersen Mads |
45 | Rast Gregory |
46 | De Kort Koen |
47 | Mullen Ryan |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
51 | Valverde Alejandro |
52 | Quintana Nairo |
53 | Barbero Carlos |
54 | Arcas Jorge |
55 | Carretero Hector |
56 | Oliveira Nelson |
57 | Sütterlin Jasha |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
61 | Vanmarcke Sep |
62 | Phinney Taylor |
63 | Langeveld Sebastian |
64 | Docker Mitchell |
65 | Modolo Sacha |
66 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
67 | Scully Thomas |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
71 | Lutsenko Alexey |
72 | Valgren Michael |
73 | De Vreese Laurens |
74 | Korsæth Truls |
75 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
76 | Houle Hugo |
77 | Cort Magnus |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
81 | Theuns Edward |
82 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
83 | Arndt Nikias |
84 | Bauhaus Phil |
85 | Curvers Roy |
86 | Hofstede Lennard |
87 | Teunissen Mike |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
91 | Moscon Gianni |
92 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
93 | Lawless Christopher |
94 | Dibben Jonathan |
95 | Rowe Luke |
96 | Stannard Ian |
97 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
101 | Kristoff Alexander |
102 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
103 | Consonni Simone |
104 | Ganna Filippo |
105 | Marcato Marco |
106 | Swift Ben |
107 | Troia Oliviero |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
111 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
112 | Bozic Borut |
113 | Haussler Heinrich |
114 | Koren Kristjan |
115 | Per David |
116 | Pibernik Luka |
117 | García Cortina Iván |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
121 | Martin Tony |
122 | Gonçalves Jose |
123 | Haller Marco |
124 | Zabel Rick |
125 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
126 | Planckaert Baptiste |
127 | Politt Nils |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
131 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
132 | Dougall Nicholas |
134 | Gibbons Ryan |
135 | Thomson Jay Robert |
136 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
137 | Vermote Julien |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
141 | Groenewegen Dylan |
142 | Wynants Maarten |
143 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
144 | Leezer Tom |
145 | Roosen Timo |
146 | van Poppel Danny |
147 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
151 | Kolar Michael |
152 | Ackermann Pascal |
153 | Bodnar Maciej |
154 | Pfingsten Christoph |
155 | Schwarzmann Michael |
156 | Sagan Juraj |
157 | Selig Rüdiger |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
161 | Hayman Mathew |
162 | Bauer Jack |
163 | Durbridge Luke |
164 | Hepburn Michael |
165 | Bewley Sam |
166 | Mezgec Luka |
167 | Edmondson Alex |
Verandas Willems - Crelan | |
---|---|
171 | van Aert Wout |
172 | Devolder Stijn |
173 | De Bie Sean |
174 | Steels Stijn |
175 | Kruopis Aidis |
176 | Duyn Huub |
177 | Waeytens Zico |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
181 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
182 | Backaert Frederik |
183 | Devriendt Tom |
184 | Offredo Yoann |
185 | Smith Dion |
186 | Kreder Wesley |
187 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
191 | Chavanel Sylvain |
192 | Cardis Romain |
193 | Gaudin Damien |
194 | Gène Yohann |
195 | Petit Adrien |
196 | Pichot Alexandre |
197 | Sellier Simon |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
201 | Laporte Christophe |
202 | Soupe Geoffrey |
203 | Chetout Loic |
204 | Lemoine Cyril |
205 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
206 | Van Staeyen Michael |
207 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
211 | Blythe Adam |
212 | Archbold Shane |
213 | Dunne Conor |
214 | Fenn Andrew |
215 | Pedersen Casper |
216 | Koning Peter |
217 | Brammeier Matthew |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
221 | Allegaert Piet |
222 | De Gendt Aimé |
223 | Farazijn Maxime |
224 | Menten Milan |
225 | Noppe Christophe |
226 | Rickaert Jonas |
227 | Verwilst Aaron |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
231 | Kirsch Alex |
232 | Dehaes Kenny |
233 | Stassen Julien |
234 | Jules Justin |
235 | Duquennoy Jimmy |
236 | Spengler Lucas |
237 | Vantomme Maxime |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
241 | Perry Ben |
242 | Boivin Guillaume |
243 | Yechezkel Aviv |
244 | Jensen August |
245 | Van Winden Dennis |
246 | Sagiv Guy |
247 | Schreurs Hamish |