Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Terpstra Niki |
2 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
3 | Keisse Iljo |
4 | Lampaert Yves |
5 | Maes Nikolas |
6 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
7 | Cavendish Mark |
8 | Trentin Matteo |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
11 | Quintana Nairo |
12 | Amador Andrey |
13 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
14 | Erviti Imanol |
15 | Gadret John |
16 | Izagirre Gorka |
17 | Malori Adriano |
18 | Ventoso Francisco |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
21 | Boom Lars |
22 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
23 | Bozic Borut |
24 | De Vreese Laurens |
26 | Guardini Andrea |
27 | Kamyshev Arman |
28 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
Tinkoff - Saxo | |
---|---|
31 | Breschel Matti |
32 | Bodnar Maciej |
33 | Brutt Pavel |
34 | Kolar Michael |
35 | McCarthy Jay |
36 | Mørkøv Michael |
37 | Sagan Juraj |
38 | Trusov Nikolai |
Trek Factory Racing | |
---|---|
41 | Devolder Stijn |
42 | Irizar Markel |
43 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
45 | Sergent Jesse |
46 | Steegmans Gert |
47 | van Poppel Boy |
48 | van Poppel Danny |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
51 | Burghardt Marcus |
52 | Dennis Rohan |
53 | Drucker Jempy |
54 | Flakemore Campbell |
55 | Küng Stefan |
56 | Lodewyck Klaas |
57 | Rosskopf Joey |
58 | Zabel Rick |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
61 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
62 | Daniel Maxime |
63 | Gaudin Damien |
64 | Gougeard Alexis |
65 | Houle Hugo |
66 | Jauregui Quentin |
68 | Turgot Sébastien |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
71 | Bak Lars |
72 | Benoot Tiesj |
73 | Broeckx Stig |
74 | De Bie Sean |
75 | Debusschere Jens |
76 | Breen Vegard |
77 | Dockx Gert |
78 | Ligthart Pim |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
81 | Durbridge Luke |
82 | Blythe Adam |
83 | Docker Mitchell |
84 | Hepburn Michael |
85 | Howard Leigh |
86 | Keukeleire Jens |
87 | Mouris Jens |
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | |
---|---|
91 | Hofland Moreno |
92 | Flens Rick |
93 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
94 | Van Emden Jos |
95 | Teunissen Mike |
96 | Tjallingii Maarten |
97 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
98 | Wynants Maarten |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
101 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
102 | Haller Marco |
103 | Isaichev Vladimir |
104 | Kolobnev Alexandr |
105 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
106 | Porsev Alexander |
107 | Selig Rüdiger |
108 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
Cannondale - Garmin | |
---|---|
111 | Bauer Jack |
112 | Langeveld Sebastian |
113 | King Edward |
114 | Koren Kristjan |
115 | Marangoni Alan |
116 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
117 | van Baarle Dylan |
118 | Zepuntke Ruben |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | Aregger Marcel |
122 | Brändle Matthias |
123 | Devenyns Dries |
125 | Pineau Jérôme |
127 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
128 | van Genechten Jonas |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
131 | Farrar Tyler |
132 | Bos Theo |
132 | Stauff Andreas |
134 | Dougall Nicholas |
135 | Brammeier Matthew |
136 | Goss Matthew |
137 | Reguigui Youcef |
138 | Thomson Jay Robert |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
142 | Ahlstrand Jonas |
143 | Laporte Christophe |
144 | Lemoine Cyril |
145 | Petit Adrien |
146 | Rollin Dominique |
147 | Sénéchal Florian |
148 | Verhelst Louis |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
151 | Voeckler Thomas |
152 | Duchesne Antoine |
153 | Gène Yohann |
154 | Hurel Tony |
155 | Jérôme Vincent |
156 | Martinez Yannick |
157 | Pichot Alexandre |
158 | Tulik Angelo |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
161 | Devriendt Tom |
162 | Jans Roy |
163 | Marcato Marco |
164 | Selvaggi Mirko |
165 | Backaert Frederik |
166 | Dron Boris |
167 | Vanlandschoot James |
168 | Veuchelen Fredrik |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
171 | Gatto Oscar |
172 | Bandiera Marco |
173 | Benfatto Marco |
174 | Nardin Alberto |
175 | Taborre Fabio |
177 | Dall'Antonia Tiziano |
178 | Taliani Alessio |
Southeast - Yellow Fluo | |
---|---|
182 | Andriato Rafael |
183 | Finetto Mauro |
184 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
185 | Zhupa Eugert |
186 | Mareczko Jakub |
187 | Dal Col Andrea |
188 | Tedeschi Mirko |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
191 | Rickaert Jonas |
192 | Jacobs Pieter |
193 | Naesen Oliver |
194 | Salomein Jarl |
195 | Theuns Edward |
196 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
197 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
198 | Wallays Jelle |
Cult Energy Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
201 | Wegmann Fabian |
202 | Downing Russell |
203 | Kirsch Alex |
204 | Mortensen Martin |
205 | Pedersen Mads |
206 | Quaade Rasmus |
207 | Reihs Michael |
208 | Vinther Troels |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
211 | Hoogerland Johnny |
212 | Van Goethem Brian |
213 | Groenewegen Dylan |
214 | Kreder Raymond |
215 | Kreder Wesley |
216 | Kerkhof Tim |
217 | Slik Ivar |
218 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |