CX - Xativa - 2020

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Felipe Orts Lloret GSport Team 58:03
02 Kevin Suarez Fernandez Nesta-Skoda Alecar + 52
03 David Menut - + 59
04 Luke Verburg Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:30
05 Mario Junquera Sanmillán - + 1:39
06 Quentin Navarro - + 2:10
07 Mattéo Vercher VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 2:25
08 Gonzalo Inguanzo Macho - + 2:27
09 Valentin Guillaud Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 2:32
10 Valentin Humbert A.C.Bisontine + 2:44
11 Albert Poblet Dot - + 2:58
12 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon + 3:03
13 Valentin Remondet - + 3:03
14 Aitor Hernández - + 3:21
15 Brice Dujardin Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 3:40
16 Martin Groslambert - + 3:49
17 Francisco Carretero Moreno Hotel Tres Anclas + 4:10
18 Cyprien Gilles Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 4:22
19 Marc Brustenga V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 5:02
20 Julio Perez Serdio - + 5:09
21 Pau Costa - + 5:13
22 Manuel Sanchez Aldeguer Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla + 5:27
23 Sergio Diego Carrasco - + 5:29
24 Célestin Guillon Laval Cyclisme 53
25 Gerard Moya Clapera -
26 Daniel Eguia Monge Globalia Salamanca ECS
27 Daniel Perez Alvarez -
28 Luis Fernandez Oliveira Avanza -O Porriño
29 Francisco Del Rincon Gimeno -
30 Matthieu Lavignac CA Castelsarrasin U19
31 Aitor Garmendia Etxeberria Laboral Kutxa
32 Marc Cabedo Hernandez Team Teika-GSPort-BH
33 Aaron Cordero Tomas -
34 Victor Zurriaga -
35 Jose Rebollo -
36 Tom Baubry Laval Cyclisme 53
37 Jose Luis Ruiz Dorado Goros Bike-Salcedo
38 Joan Llacer Gabarron GSport Team
39 Francisco Garcia Rus Equipo Cortizo
40 Pierre Caillol -
41 Joan Vilá Vilá C.C.Cicles Vic
42 David Fernandez Perez -
43 Roberto Tesouro Ramos -
44 Ruben Sanz Sebastiá Slida Factory Team
45 Christian Grau -
46 Jordi Constantino Bathco Cycling Team
47 Alex Hernandez -
48 Antonio Suarez Fernandez -
49 Diego Quevedo Duran Renault Auto Cuatro
50 Juan Martinez Mora -
51 Blas Gimeno Mocholi -
52 Borja Teruel Martinez Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
53 Fernando Vilaplana Aran -
54 Albert Villar Vinadé -
55 Roberto Calatayud Reig -
56 Edorta Gorostiza Mediavilla Goros Bike-Salcedo
57 Marc Aladesa -
58 Pablo Fernandez Naira -
59 Luis Vilar Escribano -
60 Ruben Calle Herrero C.C.Vigués
61 German Villanueva Suarez -
62 Fernando Esteban Lopez Vito-Mortesbike-Monsala
63 Ruben Trilles Pallarés Inbike-Smartbiketrianing
64 Sergio Ivan Fernandez Rodriguez Plaza3-Pemoy
65 Victor Bernad -
66 Saul Royo Richart -
67 Adrian Tora Lopez -
68 Gabriel Algaba Saez -
69 Mario De Miguel -
70 Oscar Chulvi -
71 Ivan Alvarez -
72 Roberto Martinez Pascual -
73 Ivan Martin Pradells -
Information
Nation Spain
Date 12th December
CAT CX: C2