Total Rush | |
---|---|
1 | Scott Cameron |
2 | De Kort Koen |
3 | Sens Connor |
4 | Kelly David |
5 | Michalicka Stefan |
Drapac Legends Team | |
---|---|
6 | Docker Mitchell |
7 | Shaw Stuart |
8 | Drapac Patrick |
9 | Lapthorne Darren |
10 | Braunsteins Daniel |
Drapac Graduates | |
---|---|
11 | Norris Lachlan |
12 | O'Brien Mark |
13 | Monk Cyrus |
14 | Walker Johnnie |
Drapac Cannondale 1 | |
---|---|
16 | Yates Theodore |
17 | Plowright Jensen |
18 | Bolton Thomas |
19 | Thomas Ryan |
20 | Magennis Liam |
Drapac Cannondale 2 | |
---|---|
21 | White Liam |
22 | Kaesler Thomas |
24 | Burt Patrick |
25 | Johnson Zachary |
26 | Martin Oliver |
Knights of Suburbia | |
---|---|
27 | Johnson Shannon |
28 | von Hoff Steele |
29 | Hall Stephen |
30 | Clarke Simon |
31 | Frislie Graeme |
KOS/ Love Me Love You | |
---|---|
32 | Steven Dean |
33 | Simpson Bill |
34 | Budge Dwayne Peter |
35 | Bucknall Daniel |
36 | Edney Alex |
Oliver's Real Food Racing | |
---|---|
37 | Constable Patrick |
38 | Whitfield Sean |
39 | Jones Campbell |
40 | Lyons Angus |
41 | Murtagh Conor |
InForm TM Insight MAKE | |
---|---|
42 | Freienstein Raphael |
43 | Drizners Jarrad |
44 | Elliott Nathan |
45 | Turnbull Carter |
46 | Mcfarlane Thomas |
Rapha RCC | |
---|---|
47 | Whelan James |
48 | Ellerm-Norton Darcy |
49 | Stack Chris |
50 | Cash Shaun |
51 | Iacuone Allan |
Raceatlas | |
---|---|
52 | Robb Steven |
53 | Ross Matthew David |
54 | Ockenden William |
55 | Christie Tom |
56 | Fulcher Lewis |
Saint Cloud | |
---|---|
57 | Mahoney Nick |
58 | Cantebury Nick |
59 | Locandro Nick |
60 | Austen Mason |
61 | Dalfonso Adrian |
Cycle House | |
---|---|
62 | Ross Mathew |
63 | Leaper Tom |
64 | Buttigieg Aidan |
66 | Douglas Callan |
67 | Hore Terance |
N2SH x Pedla | |
---|---|
68 | Coxon Joel |
69 | Fraser Cameron |
70 | Aitken Jack |
71 | Halleur Brenden |
72 | Maguire John |
Kern Flanders racing | |
---|---|
73 | Sek Joshua |
74 | Norden Nicholas |
75 | Williams Anakin |
76 | Benson Dylan |
77 | Sek Ashley |
Butterfields - Appselec p/b VDR | |
---|---|
78 | Dietze Henry |
79 | Agnoletto Blake |
80 | Randall David |
81 | Buckell Isaac |
82 | De Vroet Matthew |
Team Bridgelane | |
---|---|
83 | White Nicholas |
84 | Ward Tristan |
85 | Chapman Tom |
86 | Van Der Ploeg Neil |
87 | Christie-Johnston Alastair |
Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club | |
---|---|
88 | Williams David |
89 | Porter Rudy |
90 | Klajnblat Jake |
91 | Little Adrian |
92 | Colomb Keith |
99 Bikes | |
---|---|
93 | Mosbey Rilyn |
94 | Terrens Riley |
95 | Park Sung-baek |
96 | Sloman Andrew |
97 | Cureton Ben |
SKCC | |
---|---|
98 | Bull Lewis |
99 | Strauss Daniel |
100 | Webber Hamish |
101 | Cameron Jeremy |
102 | McGillivray Adam |
JC Racing | |
---|---|
103 | Killingsworth Andrew |
104 | Wimmers Steve |
105 | Moore Oskar |
106 | Hickford Brett |
107 | Price Steve |