CX - Alcobendas - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Esteban Ismael - 1:02:10
02 Inguanzo Macho Gonzalo Previley-Coforma + 34
03 Junquera Sanmillán Mario Ciudad de Oviedo + 51
04 Rodriguez Novoa Miguel Club Ciclista Ponteareas + 1:33
05 Zaera Javier Huesca la Magia Juniors + 1:42
06 Ponchon Eliote V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais Juniors + 1:58
07 Aranda Sanchis Adrian - + 2:25
08 Perez Serdio Julio Previley-Coforma + 2:33
09 Misser Vilaseca Tomas - + 2:35
10 Ruiz Roldán Alex Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 2:38
11 Hernandez Garcia Carlos - + 2:44
12 Carretero Moreno Francisco - + 3:04
13 Lopez Alvarez Saul - + 3:22
14 Valles Fernandez Miguel - + 3:34
15 Sanchez Aldeguer Manuel - + 3:50
16 Ochando Escudero Gabriel Globalia Salamanca ECS + 4:16
17 Diaz Perez Miguel - + 4:23
18 Nuñez Ortiz Cristian Ciudad de Oviedo + 4:32
19 Cordero Tomas Aaron - + 4:36
20 Rodriguez Fernandez Fabian Caimanes Betanzos + 4:38
21 Valls Pujol Ot C.E.3HM + 4:46
22 Llacer Gabarron Joan GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 5:27
23 Suarez Fernandez Alain Corbatas Pindal + 5:32
24 Cabedo Hernandez Marc ULB Sports-Safir Fruits + 5:53
25 Perez Alvarez Daniel - + 5:59
26 Carril Rojas Anxo - + 6:16
27 Gonzalez del Pozo Victor - + 6:35
28 Criado Fernandez Sergio - + 7:22
29 Eguia Monge Daniel - + 7:22
30 Rebollo Jose Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur
31 Urbano Arias Hector -
32 Gonzalez Gamez Jorge Avimosa-Chozas Team
33 Casillas Martin Angel Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
34 Rodriguez Gomez Alejandro Globalia Salamanca ECS
35 Rodrigo Herranz Ivan -
36 Villanueva Suarez German -
37 Del Rio Collazo Zoe -
38 Suarez Fernandez Antonio -
39 Pérez Sanchez Pablo -
40 Calle Herrero Ruben C.C.Vigués
41 Herranz Vega Gonzalo -
42 Estrada David -
43 Lopez Adrian -
44 Garcia Paco -
45 Gonzalez Pablo -
46 Maynar Fernandez Juan Beñat -
47 Prada Lucas -
48 Calatayud Reig Roberto -
49 Lopez Perrino Jonatan -
50 Soler Javier -
51 Colodron Vivanco Andres C.Real Sitio de Aranjuez
52 Lopez San Juan Mario -

Information