Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Vuelta a Murcia - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates 125 04:34:50
2 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates 85 + 01
3 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic 70 + 01
4 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe 60 + 01
5 Vliegen Loic Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 50 + 01
6 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 40 + 01
7 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic 35 + 01
8 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM 30 + 01
9 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH 25 + 01
10 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 20 + 01
11 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 15 + 01
12 Goossens Kobe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 10 + 01
13 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 5 + 04
14 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost 5 + 04
15 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5 + 04
16 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe 3 + 05
17 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates 3 + 05
18 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe 3 + 27
19 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic 3 + 34
20 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3 + 55
21 Apers Ruben Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3 + 55
22 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 3 + 55
23 Livyns Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3 + 55
24 Kanter Max Movistar Team 3 + 55
25 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 3 + 55
26 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 55
27 Lührs Luis-Joe BORA-hansgrohe + 55
28 Quinn Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 55
29 Berckmoes Jenno Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 55
30 King Benjamin Human Powered Health + 55
31 Hivert Jonathan B&B Hotels-KTM + 55
32 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 55
33 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 55
34 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 55
35 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 55
36 Verre Alessandro Team Arkéa-Samsic + 55
37 Bassett Stephen Human Powered Health + 55
38 Restrepo Jhonatan Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 55
39 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 55
40 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 55
41 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 55
42 Consonni Simone Cofidis + 55
43 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 55
44 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:07
45 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 01:47
46 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 03:06
47 Ballesteros Miguel Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 03:47
48 Armstrong Thomas Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 03:47
49 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 03:47
50 Verwilst Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 03:47
51 Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:47
52 Gavazzi Francesco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:47
53 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 03:47
54 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:47
55 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:47
56 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 03:47
57 González Abner Movistar Team + 03:47
58 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:47
59 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:47
60 Mannion Gavin Human Powered Health + 03:47
61 Merchan Didier Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 06:15
62 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 06:15
63 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:15
64 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 06:34
65 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 06:35
66 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 07:00
67 Haga Chad Human Powered Health + 07:00
68 Estelrich Mateu Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 07:00
69 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 07:00
70 Muñoz Daniel Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 07:00
71 Christian Mark EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 08:57
72 Ledanois Kevin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08:57
73 Lagrée Adrien B&B Hotels-KTM + 08:57
74 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:57
75 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:57
76 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:57
77 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:57
78 Hoyos Daniel Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 08:57
79 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM + 08:57
80 Riou Alan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08:57
81 Wallays Jelle Cofidis + 10:22
82 Carvalho André Cofidis + 10:22
83 Rangel Vinicius Movistar Team + 10:22
84 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:22
85 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:22
86 Brown Nathan Human Powered Health + 10:22
87 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 13:39
88 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:39
89 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 13:39
90 Cuadros Alvaro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:39
91 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 15:30
92 Cantón Isaac Manuela Fundación + 15:30
93 Van Den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 15:30
94 Perez-Landaluce Eduardo Manuela Fundación + 15:30
95 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 15:30
96 Nakane Hideto EF Education-EasyPost + 15:30
97 Novikov Savva Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:30
98 Jimenez Daniel Manuela Fundación + 15:30
99 Hernaiz Santamaría Vicente Manuela Fundación + 15:30
100 Ballarin Iker Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:30
101 Hoyos Juan Diego Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 15:30
102 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:30
103 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 15:30
104 Bohli Tom Cofidis + 15:30
105 Declerck Jelle Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 15:30
106 Rojas Brandon Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 15:30
107 Ponomar Andrii Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 15:30
108 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 15:30
109 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 15:30
110 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 15:30
111 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 15:30
112 Scully Thomas EF Education-EasyPost + 15:30
DNF Cimolai Davide Cofidis
DNF Claeys Dimitri Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Pöstlberger Lukas BORA-hansgrohe
DNF Jauregui Quentin B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Conti Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates
DNF Jacobs Johan Movistar Team
DNF Hesters Jules Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Samitier Sergio Movistar Team
DNF Viegas Daniel EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Ropero Alejandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNF De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Bennassar Juan Martin Manuela Fundación
DNF Alba Juan Diego Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Rota Rus Raul Manuela Fundación
DNF Zurita Ricardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Mesa Pietralunga Santiago Manuela Fundación
DNF Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH

Information