Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Vuelta a Murcia

2019 | http://www.vueltamurcia.es/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Pello Bilbao Astana Pro Team 04:15:0214
02 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 035
03 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 033
04 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 03
05 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 03
06 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 03
07 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott + 09
08 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 09
09 Marco Haller Team Katusha - Alpecin + 09
10 Thomas Boudat Total Direct Energie + 09
11 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 09
12 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 09
13 Aimé De Gendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09
14 Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 09
15 Nick Van der Lijke Roompot - Charles + 09
16 Loic Vliegen Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09
17 Robin Carpenter Rally UHC Cycling + 09
18 Garikoitz Bravo Euskadi Basque - Murias + 09
19 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 09
20 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09
21 Antonio Soto Equipo Euskadi + 09
22 Sergey Chernetskiy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 09
23 Peter Kennaugh Bora - Hansgrohe + 09
24 Jose Herrada Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09
25 Nils Politt Team Katusha - Alpecin + 09
26 Oscar Rodriguez Euskadi Basque - Murias + 09
27 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 09
28 Dmitriy Strakhov Team Katusha - Alpecin + 14
29 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 14
30 Laurens Ten Dam CCC Team + 14
31 Rafael Valls Movistar Team + 14
32 Riccardo Zoidl CCC Team + 14
33 Ruben Fernandez Movistar Team + 14
34 Dion Smith Mitchelton - Scott + 14
35 Daniel Navarro Team Katusha - Alpecin + 14
36 Robert Stannard Mitchelton - Scott + 18
37 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton - Scott + 46
38 Michael Albasini Mitchelton - Scott + 02:01
39 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 02:54
40 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:54
41 Petr Rikunov Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:56
42 Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:56
43 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 02:56
44 Nikolay Cherkasov Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:56
45 Alexander Evtushenko Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:56
46 Mauricio Moreira Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 02:56
47 Alexander Porsev Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:56
48 Senne Leysen Roompot - Charles + 02:56
49 Jetse Bol Burgos - BH + 02:56
50 Bryan Nauleau Total Direct Energie + 02:56
51 Daniel Lopez Parada Burgos - BH + 02:56
52 Filippo Fortin Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 02:56
53 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 02:56
54 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 02:56
55 Zico Waeytens Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 02:56
56 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team + 02:56
57 Mathias De Witte Roompot - Charles + 02:56
58 Dries van Gestel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:56
59 Oscar Riesebeek Roompot - Charles + 02:56
60 Nigel Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling + 02:56
61 Rein Taaramäe Total Direct Energie + 02:56
62 Yoann Offredo Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 02:56
63 Juan Camacho Kometa Cycling Team + 02:56
64 Emerson Oronte Rally UHC Cycling + 02:56
65 Juan Pedro Lopez Kometa Cycling Team + 02:56
66 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 02:56
67 David González Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 02:56
68 Sjoerd Van Ginneken Roompot - Charles + 02:56
69 Serge Pauwels CCC Team + 02:56
70 Txomin Juaristi Equipo Euskadi + 03:08
71 Unai Cuadrado Equipo Euskadi + 03:08
72 Aleksander Vlasov Gazprom - RusVelo + 03:08
73 William Barta CCC Team + 03:08
74 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling + 03:08
75 Lars Boom Roompot - Charles + 03:10
76 Pawel Bernas CCC Team + 03:13
77 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:14
78 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:14
79 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:14
80 Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 04:14
81 Damien Howson Mitchelton - Scott + 04:14
82 Natnael Berhane Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 07:46
83 Alex Dowsett Team Katusha - Alpecin + 07:46
84 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 07:47
85 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 08:05
86 Stepan Kurianov Gazprom - RusVelo + 08:05
87 Jorge Cubero Burgos - BH + 08:05
88 James Mitri Burgos - BH + 08:05
89 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom - RusVelo + 08:05
90 Kyle Murphy Rally UHC Cycling + 08:05
91 Cyril Barthe Euskadi Basque - Murias + 08:05
92 Angel Madrazo Burgos - BH + 08:05
93 Alvaro Cuadros Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 08:05
94 Simon Spilak Team Katusha - Alpecin + 08:05
95 Isaac Cantón Kometa Cycling Team + 08:05
96 Jack Bauer Mitchelton - Scott + 08:05
97 Juraj Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 09:42
98 Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 09:42
99 Manuel Penalver Burgos - BH + 09:42
100 Justin Timmermans Roompot - Charles + 09:42
101 Ryan Anderson Rally UHC Cycling + 09:42
102 Daniel Viegas Kometa Cycling Team + 09:42
103 Samuele Rubino Kometa Cycling Team + 09:42
104 Nuno Bico Burgos - BH + 09:42
105 Jose Antonio Garcia Martin Kometa Cycling Team + 09:42
106 Antonio Puppio Kometa Cycling Team + 09:42
107 Matteo Dal-Cin Rally UHC Cycling + 09:42
108 Victor Lafay Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09:42
109 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie + 09:42
110 Jokin Aranburu Equipo Euskadi + 09:42
111 Dzmitry Zhyhunou Equipo Euskadi + 09:42
112 Willie Smit Team Katusha - Alpecin + 09:42
113 Carlos Betancur Movistar Team + 09:42
114 Peio Goikoetxea Equipo Euskadi + 09:42
115 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Euskadi Basque - Murias + 09:42
116 Enrique Sanz Euskadi Basque - Murias + 09:42
117 Mikel Alonso Equipo Euskadi + 09:42
118 Perrig Quemeneur Total Direct Energie + 09:42
119 Benat Intxausti Euskadi Basque - Murias + 09:42
120 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09:42
121 Urko Berrade Euskadi Basque - Murias + 09:42
122 Tom Devriendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09:42
123 Axel Journiaux Total Direct Energie + 09:42
DNS Timothy Dupont Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Pello Bilbao Astana Pro Team 04:15:02
02 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 03
03 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 03
04 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 03
05 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 03
06 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 03
07 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott + 09
08 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 09
09 Marco Haller Team Katusha - Alpecin + 09
10 Thomas Boudat Total Direct Energie + 09
11 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 09
12 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 09
13 Aimé De Gendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09
14 Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 09
15 Nick Van der Lijke Roompot - Charles + 09
16 Loic Vliegen Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09
17 Robin Carpenter Rally UHC Cycling + 09
18 Garikoitz Bravo Euskadi Basque - Murias + 09
19 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 09
20 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09
21 Antonio Soto Equipo Euskadi + 09
22 Sergey Chernetskiy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 09
23 Peter Kennaugh Bora - Hansgrohe + 09
24 Jose Herrada Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09
25 Nils Politt Team Katusha - Alpecin + 09
26 Oscar Rodriguez Euskadi Basque - Murias + 09
27 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 09
28 Dmitriy Strakhov Team Katusha - Alpecin + 14
29 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 14
30 Laurens Ten Dam CCC Team + 14
31 Rafael Valls Movistar Team + 14
32 Riccardo Zoidl CCC Team + 14
33 Ruben Fernandez Movistar Team + 14
34 Dion Smith Mitchelton - Scott + 14
35 Daniel Navarro Team Katusha - Alpecin + 14
36 Robert Stannard Mitchelton - Scott + 18
37 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton - Scott + 46
38 Michael Albasini Mitchelton - Scott + 02:01
39 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 02:54
40 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:54
41 Petr Rikunov Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:56
42 Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:56
43 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 02:56
44 Nikolay Cherkasov Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:56
45 Alexander Evtushenko Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:56
46 Mauricio Moreira Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 02:56
47 Alexander Porsev Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:56
48 Senne Leysen Roompot - Charles + 02:56
49 Jetse Bol Burgos - BH + 02:56
50 Bryan Nauleau Total Direct Energie + 02:56
51 Daniel Lopez Parada Burgos - BH + 02:56
52 Filippo Fortin Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 02:56
53 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 02:56
54 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 02:56
55 Zico Waeytens Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 02:56
56 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team + 02:56
57 Mathias De Witte Roompot - Charles + 02:56
58 Dries van Gestel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:56
59 Oscar Riesebeek Roompot - Charles + 02:56
60 Nigel Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling + 02:56
61 Rein Taaramäe Total Direct Energie + 02:56
62 Yoann Offredo Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 02:56
63 Juan Camacho Kometa Cycling Team + 02:56
64 Emerson Oronte Rally UHC Cycling + 02:56
65 Juan Pedro Lopez Kometa Cycling Team + 02:56
66 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 02:56
67 David González Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 02:56
68 Sjoerd Van Ginneken Roompot - Charles + 02:56
69 Serge Pauwels CCC Team + 02:56
70 Txomin Juaristi Equipo Euskadi + 03:08
71 Unai Cuadrado Equipo Euskadi + 03:08
72 Aleksander Vlasov Gazprom - RusVelo + 03:08
73 William Barta CCC Team + 03:08
74 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling + 03:08
75 Lars Boom Roompot - Charles + 03:10
76 Pawel Bernas CCC Team + 03:13
77 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:14
78 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:14
79 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:14
80 Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 04:14
81 Damien Howson Mitchelton - Scott + 04:14
82 Natnael Berhane Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 07:46
83 Alex Dowsett Team Katusha - Alpecin + 07:46
84 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 07:47
85 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 08:05
86 Stepan Kurianov Gazprom - RusVelo + 08:05
87 Jorge Cubero Burgos - BH + 08:05
88 James Mitri Burgos - BH + 08:05
89 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom - RusVelo + 08:05
90 Kyle Murphy Rally UHC Cycling + 08:05
91 Cyril Barthe Euskadi Basque - Murias + 08:05
92 Angel Madrazo Burgos - BH + 08:05
93 Alvaro Cuadros Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 08:05
94 Simon Spilak Team Katusha - Alpecin + 08:05
95 Isaac Cantón Kometa Cycling Team + 08:05
96 Jack Bauer Mitchelton - Scott + 08:05
97 Juraj Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 09:42
98 Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 09:42
99 Manuel Penalver Burgos - BH + 09:42
100 Justin Timmermans Roompot - Charles + 09:42
101 Ryan Anderson Rally UHC Cycling + 09:42
102 Daniel Viegas Kometa Cycling Team + 09:42
103 Samuele Rubino Kometa Cycling Team + 09:42
104 Nuno Bico Burgos - BH + 09:42
105 Jose Antonio Garcia Martin Kometa Cycling Team + 09:42
106 Antonio Puppio Kometa Cycling Team + 09:42
107 Matteo Dal-Cin Rally UHC Cycling + 09:42
108 Victor Lafay Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09:42
109 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie + 09:42
110 Jokin Aranburu Equipo Euskadi + 09:42
111 Dzmitry Zhyhunou Equipo Euskadi + 09:42
112 Willie Smit Team Katusha - Alpecin + 09:42
113 Carlos Betancur Movistar Team + 09:42
114 Peio Goikoetxea Equipo Euskadi + 09:42
115 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Euskadi Basque - Murias + 09:42
116 Enrique Sanz Euskadi Basque - Murias + 09:42
117 Mikel Alonso Equipo Euskadi + 09:42
118 Perrig Quemeneur Total Direct Energie + 09:42
119 Benat Intxausti Euskadi Basque - Murias + 09:42
120 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09:42
121 Urko Berrade Euskadi Basque - Murias + 09:42
122 Tom Devriendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09:42
123 Axel Journiaux Total Direct Energie + 09:42
Info
Nation Spain
Date February 15
Where Yecla -> San Javier
What 01.Stage
Distance 188.8 km
Leader P.Bilbao
Points P.Bilbao
Mountain R.Fernandez
Sprint N.Bico