01 |
Quintana Nairo
| 1990 | Movistar Team |
04:51:52 |
02 |
Poels Wout
| 1987 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 14 |
03 |
Tiernan-Locke Jonathan
| 1984 | Endura Racing |
+ 16 |
04 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Movistar Team |
+ 16 |
05 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 26 |
06 |
Hoogerland Johnny
| 1983 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 32 |
07 |
Gesink Robert
| 1986 | Rabobank |
+ 53 |
08 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Movistar Team |
+ 53 |
09 |
Palomares Adrian
| 1976 | Andalucia |
+ 53 |
10 |
Huzarski Bartosz
| 1980 | Team NetApp |
+ 58 |
11 |
Voss Paul
| 1986 | Endura Racing |
+ 01:18 |
12 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:18 |
13 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:28 |
14 |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:41 |
15 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:47 |
16 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:14 |
17 |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Endura Racing |
+ 02:18 |
18 |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Team NetApp |
+ 02:33 |
19 |
Serry Pieter
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02:33 |
20 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Team NetApp |
+ 02:33 |
21 |
Herrada Jesus
| 1990 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:37 |
22 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:37 |
23 |
Svesnikov Kirill
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 02:39 |
24 |
Velasco Ivan
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:39 |
25 |
Chacon Quesada Javier
| 1985 | Andalucia |
+ 02:39 |
26 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 02:48 |
27 |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | RusVelo |
+ 02:53 |
28 |
Txurruka Amets
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:53 |
29 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Project 1t4i |
+ 02:53 |
30 |
Hollenstein Reto
| 1985 | Team NetApp |
+ 02:53 |
31 |
Nicolas Martinez Samuel
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:05 |
32 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 03:16 |
33 |
Fraile Omar
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 03:16 |
34 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 03:19 |
35 |
Vigil Vidal Andres
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:19 |
36 |
Fernandez Ruben
| 1991 | - |
+ 03:19 |
37 |
Fothen Markus
| 1981 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 03:26 |
38 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 03:30 |
39 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | Endura Racing |
+ 03:30 |
40 |
Rovira Jaume
| 1979 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 03:30 |
41 |
Capdebuy Nicolas
| 1988 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 03:33 |
42 |
Slagter Tom-Jelte
| 1989 | Rabobank |
+ 03:41 |
43 |
Branaa Damien
| 1986 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 03:43 |
44 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 03:59 |
45 |
Mantecon Sergio
| 1984 | - |
+ 04:10 |
46 |
Brandão Joni
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 04:19 |
47 |
Kelderman Wilco
| 1991 | Rabobank |
+ 04:33 |
48 |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | Project 1t4i |
+ 04:56 |
49 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 04:56 |
50 |
Perez Arrieta Aitor
| 1977 | - |
+ 04:56 |
51 |
Merino Criado Pedro
| 1987 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 05:06 |
52 |
Azanza Jorge
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05:43 |
53 |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05:43 |
54 |
Belykh Sergey
| 1990 | Lokosphinx |
+ 05:43 |
55 |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 05:43 |
56 |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo
| 1990 | Andalucia |
+ 06:13 |
57 |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 06:37 |
58 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 06:37 |
59 |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Movistar Team |
+ 06:37 |
60 |
Guardiola Salvador
| 1988 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 06:37 |
61 |
Verona Carlos
| 1992 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 06:37 |
62 |
Ludvigsson Tobias
| 1991 | Project 1t4i |
+ 06:37 |
63 |
Shalunov Evgeny
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 06:45 |
64 |
Kunshin Alexey
| 1987 | Lokosphinx |
+ 06:55 |
65 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 06:57 |
66 |
Salomein Jarl
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 07:23 |
67 |
De Jonghe Kevin
| 1991 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 07:47 |
68 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 07:47 |
69 |
Shilov Sergey
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 07:47 |
70 |
Sokolov Dmitry
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 08:14 |
71 |
Batek Dariusz
| 1986 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 08:14 |
72 |
Broco Hernani
| 1981 | Caja Rural |
+ 08:18 |
73 |
Wetterhall Alexander
| 1986 | Endura Racing |
+ 08:24 |
74 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 08:36 |
75 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 08:36 |
76 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 08:57 |
77 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 08:57 |
78 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 09:26 |
79 |
Marczynski Tomasz
| 1984 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 09:47 |
80 |
Ershov Artur
| 1990 | RusVelo |
+ 09:56 |
81 |
Kiendys Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 09:56 |
82 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 09:56 |
83 |
Bonnin Thomas
| 1989 | Project 1t4i |
+ 09:56 |
84 |
Declercq Tim
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 10:26 |
85 |
Kluge Roger
| 1986 | Project 1t4i |
+ 10:26 |
86 |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Lokosphinx |
+ 10:31 |
87 |
Sanchez Julian
| 1980 | Caja Rural |
+ 11:00 |
88 |
Menville Léo
| 1988 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 11:00 |
89 |
Fiedler Jacob
| 1987 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 11:00 |
90 |
Gonzalez Gonzalez Jonathan
| 1987 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 11:00 |
91 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 11:00 |
92 |
Pereira Joao
| 1989 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 11:28 |
93 |
Van Emden Jos
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 11:34 |
94 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 11:34 |
95 |
Ruiz Pinto Eloy
| 1989 | Andalucia |
+ 11:34 |
96 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Caja Rural |
+ 11:58 |
97 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 11:58 |
98 |
Pacheco Torres Francisco
| 1982 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 12:44 |
99 |
Hupond Thierry
| 1984 | Project 1t4i |
+ 12:44 |
100 |
Martinez Castillo Jose Rafael
| 1976 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 12:44 |
101 |
Roldán José Luis
| 1985 | Andalucia |
+ 12:44 |
102 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | RusVelo |
+ 12:44 |
103 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Endura Racing |
+ 14:21 |
104 |
Mandri René
| 1984 | Endura Racing |
+ 14:21 |
105 |
Doi Yukihiro
| 1983 | Project 1t4i |
+ 14:21 |
106 |
Fuchs Sergej
| 1987 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 14:21 |
107 |
Teruel Eloy
| 1982 | - |
+ 14:49 |
108 |
Anton Francisco Manuel
| 1988 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 14:49 |
109 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Andalucia |
+ 14:49 |
110 |
Matysiak Bartlomiej
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 14:49 |
111 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 15:18 |
112 |
De Ketele Kenny
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 15:38 |
113 |
Stepniak Grzegorz
| 1989 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 15:51 |
114 |
Lopez Adrian
| 1990 | - |
+ 17:53 |
115 |
Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz
| 1988 | Orbea Continental |
+ 21:07 |
116 |
Dominguez Daniel
| 1985 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 21:07 |
117 |
Gawronski Piotr
| 1990 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 21:07 |
118 |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 23:19 |
119 |
Schädlich Lucas
| 1988 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 23:19 |
120 |
Reche Fernando
| - | - |
+ 23:19 |
121 |
Nunes Diogo
| 1989 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 23:19 |
122 |
Kovalev Evgeniy
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 23:19 |
123 |
Leezer Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 23:19 |
124 |
Cabedo Victor
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 23:19 |
125 |
Cabello Baena Antonio
| 1990 | Andalucia |
+ 23:33 |
126 |
Radochla Steffen
| 1978 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 25:46 |
127 |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | RusVelo |
+ 26:03 |
128 |
Valls Rafael
| 1987 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 58 |
DNF |
Flens Rick
| 1983 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Novikov Nikita
| 1989 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Kaykov Valery
| 1988 | RusVelo |
|
DNF |
Kovalev Ivan
| 1986 | RusVelo |
|