Vuelta a Murcia - 2010

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Frantisek Rabon Team HTC - Columbia 25:10
02 Denis Menchov Rabobank + 33
03 Bradley Wiggins Sky Professional Cycling Team + 48
04 Andreas Klöden RadioShack + 52
05 Patrick Gretsch Team HTC - Columbia + 01:03
06 Lieuwe Westra Vacansoleil + 01:11
07 Stef Clement Rabobank + 01:18
08 Lance Armstrong RadioShack + 01:18
09 Josep Jufré Astana + 01:21
10 David Zabriskie Garmin-Transitions + 01:23
11 Timon Seubert Team NetApp + 01:34
12 Jack Bauer Endura Racing + 01:38
13 Daryl Impey RadioShack + 01:39
14 Pieter Weening Rabobank + 01:41
15 Luke Roberts Team Milram + 01:42
16 Roger Kluge Team Milram + 01:51
17 Aleksejs Saramotins Team HTC - Columbia + 01:52
18 Tomasz Marczynski CCC Polsat Polkowice + 01:59
19 Robert Bengsch - + 01:59
20 Martin Velits Team HTC - Columbia + 02:09
21 Lukasz Bodnar CCC Polsat Polkowice + 02:09
22 Jose Herrada Caja Rural + 02:10
23 Jan Barta Team NetApp + 02:11
24 Andrey Zeits Astana + 02:12
25 Danny Pate Garmin-Transitions + 02:14
26 Roman Kireyev Astana + 02:15
27 Robert Bartko LKT Team Brandenburg + 02:16
28 Steven Kruijswijk Rabobank + 02:16
29 Paolo Tiralongo Astana + 02:19
30 Peter Stetina Garmin-Transitions + 02:20
31 Dominik Roels Team Milram + 02:24
32 Sergey Lagutin Vacansoleil + 02:25
33 Haimar Zubeldia RadioShack + 02:25
34 Rob Ruygh Vacansoleil + 02:31
35 Stefan Denifl Cervelo TestTeam + 02:33
36 Björn Schröder Team Milram + 02:35
37 José Luis Rubiera RadioShack + 02:37
38 Wout Poels Vacansoleil + 02:38
39 Philip Deignan Cervelo TestTeam + 02:44
40 Nicolas Portal Sky Professional Cycling Team + 02:45
41 Robert Partridge Endura Racing + 02:46
42 Dmitriy Kozontchuk Rabobank + 02:50
43 Tomasz Lisowicz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 02:52
44 Jan Ghyselinck Team HTC - Columbia + 02:53
45 Trent Lowe Garmin-Transitions + 02:56
46 Sergey Shilov - + 03:01
47 Alexandre Blain Endura Racing + 03:04
48 Ian Wilkinson Endura Racing + 03:09
49 Theo Bos Cervelo TestTeam + 03:10
50 Thomas Rohregger Team Milram + 03:10
51 Vicente Reynès Team HTC - Columbia + 03:11
52 Mauricio Ardila Cano Rabobank + 03:11
53 Dominik Nerz Team Milram + 03:11
54 Íñigo Cuesta Cervelo TestTeam + 03:14
55 Gert Dockx Team HTC - Columbia + 03:16
56 Michel Kreder Garmin-Transitions + 03:16
57 Sergey Chernetskiy - + 03:17
58 Daniel Schorn Team NetApp + 03:25
59 Adam Sznitko CCC Polsat Polkowice + 03:28
60 Nico Keinath Team NetApp + 03:32
61 Dariusz Batek CCC Polsat Polkowice + 03:33
62 Chris Froome Sky Professional Cycling Team + 03:35
63 Michal Golas Vacansoleil + 03:39
64 Joao Miguel Silva Correia Cervelo TestTeam + 03:42
65 Marcel Wyss Cervelo TestTeam + 03:43
66 Artur Ershov - + 03:44
67 Peter Wrolich Team Milram + 03:50
68 Egor Korolev - + 03:51
69 Bolat Raimbekov Astana + 03:54
70 Victor Cabedo - + 03:55
71 Michal Kwiatkowski Caja Rural + 03:56
72 Oleg Chuzhda Caja Rural + 03:57
73 Jason McCartney RadioShack + 03:58
74 Russell Downing Sky Professional Cycling Team + 04:01
75 Arturo Mora Ortiz Caja Rural + 04:05
76 Oscar Pujol Cervelo TestTeam + 04:05
77 Lars Petter Nordhaug Sky Professional Cycling Team + 04:07
78 Julian Dean Garmin-Transitions + 04:07
79 Morris Possoni Sky Professional Cycling Team + 04:10
80 Graeme Brown Rabobank + 04:10
81 Ruben Reig Conejero Caja Rural + 04:12
82 Krzysztof Jezowski CCC Polsat Polkowice + 04:16
83 Gregory Rast RadioShack + 04:18
84 Jose Carlos Lara Arjonilla Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 04:23
85 Higinio Fernandez Caja Rural + 04:26
86 Andreas Schillinger Team NetApp + 04:29
87 Henning Bommel LKT Team Brandenburg + 04:37
88 Cesare Benedetti Team NetApp + 04:38
89 Antonio Cabello Baena Andalucía - Cajasur + 04:39
90 Matteo Carrara Vacansoleil + 04:42
91 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Andalucía - Cajasur + 04:48
92 Evan Oliphant Endura Racing + 04:51
93 Salvador Guardiola Heraklion Kastro - Murcia + 05:09
94 Victor Rodrigues Caja Rural + 05:10
95 James Moss Endura Racing + 05:16
96 Stefan Schäfer Team Milram + 05:16
97 Marcel Barth Thüringer Energie Team + 05:18
98 Francisco Manuel Anton Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 05:20
99 Valentin Iglinskiy Astana + 05:26
100 Ross Creber Endura Racing + 05:33
101 Erik Mohs Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 06:05
102 Maxim Kozyrev - + 06:58
103 Alexander Sokolov - + 07:04
DNS Alexander Rybakov -
Information
Nation Spain
Date 6th March
Where Alhama de Murcia -> Alhama de Murcia
What 4th stage
Distance 22 km
Leader F.Rabon
Points G.Brown
Mountain L.Westra
Other
Embed Results