01 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | Team HTC - Columbia |
16:01:24 |
02 |
Menchov Denis
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 38 |
03 |
Wiggins Bradley
| 1980 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 53 |
04 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | RadioShack |
+ 57 |
05 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Astana |
+ 01:21 |
06 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 01:23 |
07 |
Armstrong Lance
[*]
| 1971 | RadioShack |
+ 01:23 |
08 |
Weening Pieter
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 01:41 |
09 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Team Milram |
+ 01:42 |
10 |
Marczynski Tomasz
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 01:59 |
11 |
Velits Martin
| 1985 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 02:14 |
12 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:15 |
13 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Rabobank |
+ 02:21 |
14 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Astana |
+ 02:24 |
15 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Vacansoleil |
+ 02:30 |
16 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | RadioShack |
+ 02:30 |
17 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Vacansoleil |
+ 02:31 |
18 |
Poels Wout
| 1987 | Vacansoleil |
+ 02:38 |
19 |
Bauer Jack
| 1985 | Endura Racing |
+ 02:41 |
20 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | RadioShack |
+ 02:42 |
21 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 03:10 |
22 |
Denifl Stefan
| 1987 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 03:16 |
23 |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 05:13 |
24 |
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 05:14 |
25 |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 05:37 |
26 |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 06:00 |
27 |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | Vacansoleil |
+ 06:37 |
28 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 06:52 |
29 |
Nerz Dominik
| 1989 | Team Milram |
+ 06:52 |
30 |
Dockx Gert
| 1988 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 07:02 |
31 |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 07:20 |
32 |
Reig Conejero Ruben
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 07:58 |
33 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 08:17 |
34 |
Possoni Morris
| 1984 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 08:33 |
35 |
Chernetskiy Sergey
| 1990 | - |
+ 08:45 |
36 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 09:45 |
37 |
Zabriskie David
| 1979 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 09:53 |
38 |
Kireyev Roman
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 10:06 |
39 |
Rodrigues Victor
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 10:38 |
40 |
Wilkinson Ian
| 1979 | Endura Racing |
+ 11:16 |
41 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 11:22 |
42 |
Korolev Egor
| 1990 | - |
+ 11:58 |
43 |
Wyss Marcel
| 1986 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 12:33 |
44 |
Impey Daryl
| 1984 | RadioShack |
+ 13:16 |
45 |
Guardiola Salvador
| 1988 | Heraklion Kastro - Murcia |
+ 13:59 |
46 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 14:14 |
47 |
Westra Lieuwe
| 1982 | Vacansoleil |
+ 14:25 |
48 |
Ershov Artur
| 1990 | - |
+ 15:26 |
49 |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 15:27 |
50 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 16:00 |
51 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp |
+ 16:11 |
52 |
Oliphant Evan
| 1982 | Endura Racing |
+ 17:11 |
53 |
Partridge Robert
| 1985 | Endura Racing |
+ 17:16 |
54 |
Batek Dariusz
| 1986 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 18:03 |
55 |
Froome Chris
| 1985 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 21:53 |
56 |
Nordhaug Lars Petter
| 1984 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 22:16 |
57 |
Raimbekov Bolat
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 22:57 |
58 |
Fernandez Higinio
| 1988 | Caja Rural |
+ 23:54 |
59 |
Gretsch Patrick
| 1987 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 26:22 |
60 |
Shilov Sergey
[*]
| 1988 | - |
+ 26:54 |
61 |
Blain Alexandre
| 1981 | Endura Racing |
+ 26:57 |
62 |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
+ 27:18 |
63 |
McCartney Jason
| 1973 | RadioShack |
+ 27:56 |
64 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 28:03 |
65 |
Ghyselinck Jan
| 1988 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 30:25 |
66 |
Keinath Nico
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 30:26 |
67 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 31:51 |
68 |
Portal Nicolas
| 1979 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 32:31 |
69 |
Downing Russell
| 1978 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 33:47 |
70 |
Lara Arjonilla Jose Carlos
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 34:01 |
71 |
Mora Ortiz Arturo
| 1987 | Caja Rural |
+ 34:24 |
72 |
Schröder Björn
| 1980 | Team Milram |
+ 34:31 |
73 |
Bommel Henning
| 1983 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 36:21 |
74 |
Lowe Trent
| 1984 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 36:46 |
75 |
Iglinskiy Valentin
| 1984 | Astana |
+ 37:05 |
76 |
Moss James
| 1985 | Endura Racing |
+ 37:16 |
77 |
Schäfer Stefan
| 1986 | Team Milram |
+ 38:27 |
78 |
Kluge Roger
| 1986 | Team Milram |
+ 39:33 |
79 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 39:34 |
80 |
Dean Julian
| 1975 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 41:02 |
81 |
Cabedo Victor
| 1989 | - |
+ 41:33 |
82 |
Jezowski Krzysztof
| 1975 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 46:18 |
83 |
Bos Theo
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 46:20 |
84 |
Chuzhda Oleg
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 46:37 |
85 |
Seubert Timon
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 46:58 |
86 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 47:40 |
87 |
Anton Francisco Manuel
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 50:45 |
88 |
Correia Joao Miguel Silva
| 1975 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 51:01 |
89 |
Bengsch Robert
| 1983 | - |
+ 51:47 |
90 |
Bodnar Lukasz
| 1982 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 51:57 |
91 |
Bartko Robert
| 1975 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 52:04 |
92 |
Roels Dominik
| 1987 | Team Milram |
+ 52:12 |
93 |
Barth Marcel
| 1986 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 52:41 |
94 |
Creber Ross
| 1988 | Endura Racing |
+ 55:21 |
95 |
Kozyrev Maxim
| 1991 | - |
+ 56:46 |
96 |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo
| 1990 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 57:20 |
97 |
Sznitko Adam
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 01:01:39 |
98 |
Cabello Baena Antonio
| 1990 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 01:02:20 |
99 |
Lisowicz Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 01:03:41 |
100 |
Sokolov Alexander
| 1991 | - |
+ 01:07:53 |
DNF |
Calatayud Asensio David
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Rybakov Alexander
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Kwiatkowski Michal
| 1990 | Caja Rural |
|
DNF |
Repinski Tomasz
| 1987 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Garmin-Transitions |
|
DNF |
Augustyn John-Lee
| 1986 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Mohs Erik
| 1986 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
|