01 |
Cabello Francisco
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
04:14:15 |
02 |
Pascual Llorente Javier
| 1971 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 03 |
03 |
Zarrabeitia Mikel
| 1970 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 03 |
04 |
Colombo Gabriele
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 03 |
05 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 03 |
06 |
Lanfranchi Paolo
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 03 |
07 |
Dominguez Juan Carlos
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 03 |
08 |
Shefer Alexandre
| 1971 | Alessio |
+ 03 |
09 |
Laguna Oscar
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 03 |
10 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 01:17 |
11 |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | iBanesto.com |
+ 01:17 |
12 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 01:17 |
13 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 01:17 |
14 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 01:17 |
15 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:17 |
16 |
Lejarreta Gaizka
| 1978 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 01:17 |
17 |
De Los Angeles Juan Jose
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:17 |
18 |
Mayo Iban
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:17 |
19 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:30 |
20 |
Cali Vincent
| 1970 | Collstrop - Palmans |
+ 02:38 |
21 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 02:38 |
22 |
Brandt Christophe
| 1977 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 02:38 |
23 |
Gotti Ivan
| 1969 | Alessio |
+ 02:38 |
24 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 02:38 |
25 |
Sgambelluri Roberto
| 1974 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 03:17 |
26 |
Christensen Bekim
| 1973 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 03:17 |
27 |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 03:17 |
28 |
Heppner Jens
| 1964 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 03:17 |
29 |
Castresana del Val Angel
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:17 |
30 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 03:17 |
31 |
Soler Siles Pablo
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 03:17 |
32 |
Kintana Aitor
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 03:17 |
33 |
Gutierrez Ignacio
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 04:16 |
34 |
Stremersch Tom
| 1975 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 04:16 |
35 |
Van de Wouwer Kurt
| 1971 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 04:16 |
36 |
Daniels Davy
| 1976 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 04:16 |
37 |
Hernandez Bailo Eduardo
| 1973 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 07:03 |
38 |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 07:03 |
39 |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio
| 1969 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 07:03 |
40 |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 07:03 |
41 |
Cuenca Juan Miguel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 07:03 |
42 |
Andrade Pedro Manuel Oliveir
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 07:03 |
43 |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 07:03 |
44 |
de Groot Bram
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 07:03 |
45 |
Lotz Marc
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 07:03 |
46 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 07:03 |
47 |
Roscioli Fabio
| 1965 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 07:03 |
48 |
Meier Roland
| 1967 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 07:03 |
49 |
Flores Galarza Igor
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:03 |
50 |
Guns Jürgen
| 1976 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 07:03 |
51 |
Diaz Ruben
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:03 |
52 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 07:03 |
53 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 07:03 |
54 |
Cruz Antonio
| 1971 | US Postal Service |
+ 07:03 |
55 |
Clavero Daniel
| 1968 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 07:03 |
56 |
Pantani Marco
| 1970 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 07:03 |
57 |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 07:03 |
58 |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 07:03 |
59 |
Van Roosbroeck Jürgen
| 1975 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 07:03 |
60 |
Diaz Lobato Pedro
| 1973 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 07:03 |
61 |
Artetxe Mikel
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:03 |
62 |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | iBanesto.com |
+ 07:03 |
63 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Collstrop - Palmans |
+ 07:03 |
64 |
Ivanov Ruslan
| 1973 | Alessio |
+ 07:03 |
65 |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 07:36 |
66 |
Hvastija Martin
| 1969 | Alessio |
+ 09:42 |
67 |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 10:13 |
68 |
Liese Thomas
| 1968 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 12:25 |
69 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 12:25 |
70 |
Armstrong Lance
[*]
| 1971 | US Postal Service |
+ 12:25 |
71 |
Hamilton Tyler
| 1971 | US Postal Service |
+ 12:25 |
72 |
Tani David
| 1969 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 12:25 |
73 |
Podenzana Massimo
| 1961 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 12:25 |
74 |
Guerini Giuseppe
| 1970 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 12:25 |
75 |
Casey Dylan
| 1970 | US Postal Service |
+ 12:25 |
76 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 12:25 |
77 |
Ullrich Jan
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 12:25 |
78 |
Livingston Kevin
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 12:25 |
79 |
Muñoz David
| 1979 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 12:25 |
80 |
Virbickas Donatas
| 1974 | Collstrop - Palmans |
+ 12:25 |
81 |
Veneberg Thorwald
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 12:25 |
82 |
Ayestraran Odriozola Imanol
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 12:25 |
83 |
De Clercq Hans
| 1969 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 12:25 |
84 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 12:25 |
85 |
Van Hyfte Paul
| 1972 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 12:25 |
86 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 12:25 |
87 |
Becke Daniel
| 1978 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 12:25 |
88 |
Siboni Marcello
| 1965 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 12:25 |
89 |
Mondini Gianpaolo
| 1972 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 12:25 |
90 |
Anguita Eleuterio
| 1969 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 12:25 |
91 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 12:25 |
92 |
Hiekmann Torsten
| 1980 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 12:25 |
93 |
Nys Sven
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 12:25 |
94 |
Bartko Robert
| 1975 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 12:25 |
95 |
Rosa Ribeiro Jose Agostinho
| 1968 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 12:25 |
96 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 12:25 |
97 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 12:25 |
98 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 12:25 |
99 |
Sourkov Youri
| 1970 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 12:25 |
100 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 12:25 |
101 |
Brignoli Ermanno
| 1969 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 12:25 |
102 |
Demeyere Geoffrey
| 1976 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 12:25 |
103 |
Conti Roberto
| 1964 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 12:25 |
104 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 12:25 |
105 |
Jiménez José María
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 12:25 |
106 |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 14:36 |
107 |
Streel Marc
| 1971 | Collstrop - Palmans |
+ 17:29 |
108 |
Capitan Peregina Jorge
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 18:44 |
109 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Alessio |
+ 18:44 |
110 |
Di Fresco Giuseppe
| 1973 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 18:44 |
111 |
Lombardi Giovanni
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 18:44 |
112 |
Martinez Jose Luis
| 1979 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 18:44 |
113 |
Rodriguez Javier
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 18:44 |
114 |
Schoonacker Jehudi
| 1978 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 18:44 |
115 |
Navarette Leandro
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 18:44 |
116 |
Thijs Erwin
| 1970 | Collstrop - Palmans |
+ 18:44 |
117 |
Villamil Gonzalez Sergio
| 1976 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 18:44 |
118 |
Fernandez Perez Pablo
| 1976 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 18:44 |
119 |
Gerrikagoitia Gorka
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 18:44 |
120 |
Vinale Alberto
| 1978 | Alessio |
+ 18:44 |
121 |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 18:44 |
122 |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 18:44 |
123 |
Pepoli Cristian
| 1978 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 18:44 |
124 |
Riebenbauer Werner
| 1974 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 18:44 |
125 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 18:44 |
126 |
Oarbeascoa Ispizua Ruben
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 18:44 |
127 |
Babaitsev Artur
| 1971 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 18:44 |
128 |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | iBanesto.com |
+ 18:44 |
129 |
Phillips Jason
| 1969 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 18:44 |
130 |
Ratti Eddy
| 1977 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 18:44 |
131 |
Van Dyck Hendrik
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 18:44 |
132 |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 18:44 |
133 |
Peña Miguel Angel
| 1970 | ONCE - Eroski - Würth |
+ 18:44 |
134 |
Rund Thorsten
| 1976 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 18:44 |
135 |
Garrido Jose Antonio
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 18:44 |
136 |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 18:44 |
DNF |
Leoni Endrio
| 1968 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Blijlevens Jeroen
| 1971 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Wuyts Peter
| 1973 | Collstrop - Palmans |
|
DNF |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Schweda Raphael
| 1976 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
|
DNF |
Aernouts Dirk
| 1975 | Collstrop - Palmans |
|
DNF |
Bracke Tony
| 1971 | Collstrop - Palmans |
|
DNF |
Koehler Philippe
| 1978 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|