Ballan | |
---|---|
Baldo Filippo | |
Cattai Stefano | |
Colombo Gabriele | |
Finco Carlo | |
Gontchenkov Alexander | |
Leoni Endrio | |
Ongarato Alberto | |
Ongarato Rodolfo |
Banesto | |
---|---|
Alonso Marino | |
Beltrán Manuel | |
Fernández Ginés Manuel | |
García José Vicente | |
Garmendia Aitor | |
Jiménez José María | |
Olano Abraham | |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio |
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio | |
---|---|
Baronti Alessandro | |
Di Renzo Marco | |
Gentili Massimiliano | |
Hvastija Martin | |
Ljungqvist Marcus | |
Rittsel Martin | |
Valoti Paolo |
Casino | |
---|---|
Agnolutto Christophe | |
Cali Vincent | |
Elli Alberto | |
Kirsipuu Jaan | |
Lefevre David | |
Oriol Christophe | |
Saligari Marco | |
Vinokourov Alexandre |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Bugallo Mondragon Aitor | |
Etxebarria Arana Unai | |
Flores Galarza Igor | |
Gerrikagoitia Gorka | |
González Arrieta Ramón | |
González de Galdeano Álvaro | |
González de Galdeano Igor | |
Zubeldia Haimar |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
Bratkowski Jan | |
Glasner Björn | |
Grabsch Ralf | |
Henrix Sascha | |
Klein Frank | |
Meijs Raymond | |
Schlickau Michael | |
Van Der Wolf Michael |
Kelme - Costa Blanca | |
---|---|
Edo Ángel | |
Garcia Camacho Ignacio | |
Gonzalez Santos | |
Hernandez Bailo Eduardo | |
Otxoa Javier | |
Riberta Leal Daniel | |
Serrano Marcos Antonio | |
Vidal Martinez Jose Angel |
Lotto - Mobistar | |
---|---|
De Wolf Steve | |
Feys Wim | |
Marichal Thierry | |
Peers Chris | |
Teteriouk Andrei | |
Van Hyfte Paul | |
Verbrugghe Rik | |
Verheyen Geert |
Mapei - Bricobi | |
---|---|
Ballerini Franco | |
Bugno Gianni | |
Codol Massimo | |
Frutti Matteo | |
Lanfranchi Paolo | |
Peeters Wilfried | |
Pianegonda Gianluca | |
Svorada Ján |
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi | |
---|---|
Barbero Sergio | |
Checchin Stefano | |
Fincato Marco | |
Fontanelli Fabiano | |
Konyshev Dimitri | |
Napolitano Massimiliano | |
Pantani Marco | |
Traversoni Mario |
ONCE | |
---|---|
Barrigon Otero Josue | |
Bruyneel Johan | |
Diaz de Otazu Galarza Luis | |
Leanizbarrutia Alberto | |
Mauleón Unsain Francisco | |
Mauri Melchor | |
Otxoa Palacios Ricardo | |
Sastre Carlos |
Palmans - Ideal | |
---|---|
Bomans Carlo | |
Corvers Frank | |
De Clercq Hans | |
De Geyter Johan | |
Hammond Roger | |
Høj Frank | |
Pauwels Karl | |
Sunderland Scott |
Post Swiss - Loup Sport | |
---|---|
Bourquenoud Pierre | |
Haymoz Yvan | |
Huser Rolf | |
Montgomery Sven | |
Paradis Daniel | |
Schnider Daniel | |
Vifian Frederic | |
Zberg Markus |
Recer - Boavista | |
---|---|
Andrade Pedro Manuel Oliveir | |
Arenas Gonzalez Juan | |
Cepele Arunas | |
Hernández Santos | |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis | |
Rodrigues Quintino | |
Sarkauskas Saulius | |
Taboas Lorenzo Juan-Carlos |
Ros Mary - Amica Chips | |
---|---|
Arazzi Francesco | |
Chiappucci Claudio | |
Gelfi Luca | |
Molinari Maurizio | |
Puttini Felice | |
Tauler Llull Antonio | |
Uria Gonzalez Jose Manuel | |
Zatti Andrea |
TVM - Farm Frites | |
---|---|
Andersson Michael | |
Blijlevens Jeroen | |
Capiot Johan | |
Hoffman Tristan | |
Ivanov Sergei | |
Lafis Michel | |
Van Dyck Hendrik | |
Voskamp Bart |
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali | |
---|---|
Blanco Santiago | |
Clavero Daniel | |
Freire Óscar | |
García Marquina David | |
Manchon Sanchez Ernesto | |
Rincón Oliverio | |
Salmeron Martinez Gines | |
Smetanine Sergej |