Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Øygarden Tempo
Amateur, 12th September 2015, Norway
Race info
Results
History
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Norway
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Hagen
Krister
1989
Team Coop - Øster Hus
23:23
02
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
+ 05
03
Korsæth
Truls
1993
Joker
+ 20
04
Linstad-Hurum
Sondre
1988
Kristiansands CK
+ 25
05
Galta
Fredrik Strand
1992
Team Coop - Øster Hus
+ 25
06
Eidsheim
Filip
1990
Team FixIT.no
+ 30
07
Tiller
Rasmus
1996
Lillehammer CK
+ 34
08
Kirkhus
Per-Kristian
1981
Sandefjord SK
+ 43
09
Westgaard
Marius Ylven
1995
Asker CK
+ 49
10
Hermansen
Sindre Eid
1993
Team FixIT.no
+ 52
11
Vatn
Erik Sætbu
1985
SK Rye
+ 56
12
Breivold
Jon Sæverås
1995
Team Frøy Oslo
+ 59
13
Landa
Oscar
1993
Team Coop - Øster Hus
+ 01:00
14
Løvik
Åsmund Romstad
1989
Team FixIT.no
+ 01:06
15
Rømcke
Eivind
1995
Asker CK
+ 01:12
16
Blikra
Håvard
1991
Team Coop - Øster Hus
+ 01:16
17
Gjølberg
Adrian
1989
Team FixIT.no
+ 01:18
18
Eikeland
Ken-Levi
1994
Sandefjord SK
+ 01:19
19
Øverland
Bjørnar Vevatne
1995
Bergen CK
+ 01:30
20
Westgaard
Kristoffer Ylven
1993
Asker CK
+ 01:31
21
Hansen
Dan Erik
1988
SK Rye
+ 01:34
22
Tunset jr.
Arnfinn
1992
TVK
+ 01:44
23
Broll
Sivert
1995
Bergen CK
+ 01:52
24
Jensen
Jan William
1994
Team FixIT.no
+ 01:59
25
Haugsvær
Sindre Bjerkestrand
1994
IK Hero
+ 02:01
26
Gerritsen
Stijn
1996
Gauldal SK
+ 02:04
27
Skjolden
Marius
1996
-
+ 02:12
28
Kjelsberg
Petter Nordby
1996
TVK
+ 02:12
29
Josten
Eirik
1996
Lillehammer CK
+ 02:22
30
Nilsen
Bjarne
1993
Asker CK
+ 02:28
31
Steen
Fredrik
1996
Grenland SK
+ 02:29
32
Madsen
Kristoffer
1996
Team FixIT.no
+ 02:33
33
Hestness
Thorolf
1970
-
+ 02:33
34
Kriek
Kristian Bognøy
1996
Bergen CK
+ 02:35
35
Sylta
Marius Rognsøy
1995
Bergen CK
+ 02:46
36
Ellingsen
Jonas
1993
TVK
+ 02:46
37
Knutsen
Odin Hallvard
1994
TVK
+ 02:50
38
Bakken
Johan
1992
Sandefjord SK
+ 02:54
39
Haugsvær
Håvard
1996
Grenland SK
+ 02:56
40
Jacobsen
Andreas Skjælø
1996
Team FixIT.no
+ 02:59
41
Dale
Roger
1994
Fana IL Sykkel
+ 03:39
42
Karlsen
Hans Einar Ruud
1996
Ottestad IL
+ 03:44
43
Foss
Marius
1995
TVK
+ 03:56
44
Fatnes
Martin-Alexander
1996
Sandnes SK
+ 03:57
45
Grov
Magnus Austlid
1994
TVK
+ 04:10
46
Kogon
Drew A.
1994
-
+ 04:39
47
Hardang
Knut Andre
1991
-
+ 05:04
Information
Øygarden Tempo
Norway
12th September 2015
N3 | 18.6 km