BHS - Almeborg Bornholm | |
---|---|
Bigum Simon | |
Hulgaard Morten | |
Hyldhof Hansen Jannik | |
Lisson Christoffer | |
Siggaard Søren Malling | |
Øllegaard Morten |
Christina Jewelry - Kuma | |
---|---|
Anderberg Hampus | |
Bonlykke Marcus | |
Corell Mads | |
Lindberg Mortensen Mathias | |
Lindquist Christian Ingemann | |
Nordkroggard Jonas |
ColoQuick - Cult | |
---|---|
Bendixen Louis | |
Krigbaum Mathias | |
Moberg Christian | |
Odgaard Nielsen Jesper | |
Veyhe Torkil | |
Wallin Rasmus Bøgh |
Dare Viator Partizan | |
---|---|
Castello Francisco | |
Domene Soriano Antonio | |
Lorente Carlos | |
Nuñez José Carlos | |
Sánchez Oscar | |
Valero Javier |
Hammel Cykle Klub | |
---|---|
Aidel Andreas Brandt | |
Clemmensen Silas | |
Knudsen Simon | |
Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov | |
Ravn Rasmussen Asbjorn |
Herning Cykle Klub | |
---|---|
Gorm Christian | |
Jensen Jacob Kruse | |
Nielsen Peter | |
Sørensen Kristian Arnth | |
Zeuner Frederik |
Ringerike SK | |
---|---|
Bråten Jonas | |
Ekløf Daniel | |
Engebretsen Frederik | |
Midtsveen Sondre | |
Nerland August Sorlie | |
Vabø Tore Andre |
Riwal Platform Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Brøchner Nicolai | |
Clausen Patrick | |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen | |
Kron Andreas | |
Stokbro Nielsen Andreas | |
Vinther Troels |
Stavanger SK | |
---|---|
Jarstø Jo Henrik | |
Kvingedal Hans-Arne | |
Mohr Johan Andreas Hole | |
Riise Christian Erevik | |
Waage Markus |
Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ | |
---|---|
Bojsen Alexander | |
Christensen Nicolai | |
Hanssing Jeppe | |
Prodel Thor Morup | |
Stampe Daniel |
Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus | |
---|---|
Broge Nils Lau Nyborg | |
Frandsen Jakob Roberg | |
Muff Frederik | |
Møller Nikolaj Vejby | |
Olsen Mikkel Beck | |
Poulsen August Mors |
Team Giant - Castelli | |
---|---|
Bjerg Mikkel | |
Jensen Thomas Edemann | |
Pedersen Nicklas | |
Pedersen Casper | |
Vinjebo Emil | |
Vorre Aske Louring |
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten | |
---|---|
Andersen Henrik | |
Andersson Emil | |
Christensen Lars Lau | |
Frost Anders | |
Fynbo Anders | |
Lander Aleksander |
Team OK-Kvickly Odder | |
---|---|
Henning Nikolaj | |
Horslev Anders | |
Jensen Anders Krogh | |
Lund Frederik | |
Oerlemans Jorn | |
Skjellerup Mikkel |
Team Sparebanken Sør | |
---|---|
Dahl Herman | |
Erland Andreas | |
Røinås Fridtjof | |
Skjold Mathias | |
Trondsen Trond Håkon | |
Vangstad Andreas |
Team Tre Berg-Postnord | |
---|---|
Bengtsson Ludwig | |
Gustavsson Niklas | |
Kastemyr Pontus | |
Larsen Richard | |
Lundgren Isac | |
Wetterhall Alexander |
Team Virtu Cycling | |
---|---|
Carbel Michael | |
Guldhammer Rasmus | |
Hyldgaard Andreas | |
Kamp Alexander | |
Reihs Michael | |
Sehestad Pedersen Mark |
Team WasteApp - AVIS | |
---|---|
Magnussen Davúr | |
Moller Alexander | |
Stegmann Nicolai | |
Svensson Joakim Mikkel | |
Thomsen Kasper Søgaard Ringt |
Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | |
---|---|
Fløtten Audun Brekke | |
Kulset Kristian | |
Saugstad Lars | |
Sleen Torjus | |
Træen Torstein | |
Wærsted Syver |
Vejle Cykel Klub | |
---|---|
Dalgaard Asbjørn Koop | |
Guldhammer Thomas | |
Jakobsen Jonas | |
Meyer Mads Lilholm | |
Pedersen Søren |