Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Fyen Rundt
Denmark
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1972
1971
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1933
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1913
1912
1911
1910
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
1.2
Information
-
-
-
2023
1.2
Results
Bevort
Carl-Frederik
Pedersen
Nicklas
Salby
Alexander
2022
1.2
Results
Pedersen
Mads
Reinders
Elmar
Kolze Changizi
Sebastian
2021
1.2
Results
Larsen
Niklas
Wallin
Rasmus Bøgh
Andersen
Kasper
2019
1.2
Results
Quaade
Rasmus
Pedersen
Nicklas
Skjelmose
Mattias
2018
1.1
Results
Pedersen
Mads
Mørkøv
Michael
Van Der Kooij
Bas
2017
1.2
Results
Fløtten
Audun Brekke
Pedersen
Casper
Wærsted
Syver
2016
1.2
Results
Pedersen
Mads
Fløtten
Audun Brekke
Janssen
Adriaan
2015
1.2
Results
Vangstad
Andreas
Kamp
Alexander
Havik
Yoeri
2014
NE
Results
Klostergaard
Kasper
Pedersen
Mads
Sehestad Pedersen
Mark
2013
NE
Results
Andersen
Asbjørn Kragh
Foder
Daniel Holm
Odgaard Nielsen
Jesper
2012
NE
Results
Furlan
Angelo
Haugaard Jensen
Kristian
Andersen
Asbjørn Kragh
2011
NE
Results
Mørkøv
Michael
Reihs
Michael
Hansen
Jesper
2010
NE
Results
Madsen
Jens Erik
Guldhammer
Rasmus
De Beer
Pim
2009
Am
Results
Foder
Daniel Holm
Jebjerg
Kasper
Aistrup
Nikola
2008
1.2
Results
Ulrich Sörensen
Lars
Balck
Sebastian
Moe Rasmussen
Jacob
2007
Am
Results
Berling
Michael
Kluge
Roger
Guldhammer
Thomas
2006
Am
Results
Rasmussen
Alex
Moe Rasmussen
Jacob
Kristiansen
Thomas
2005
Am
Results
Moe Rasmussen
Jacob
Bøchman
Lasse
Gottlieb
Morten
2004
Am
Results
Moe Rasmussen
Jacob
Johansen
Allan
Holmqvist
Jonas
2003
1.5
Results
Moe Rasmussen
Jacob
Bak
Lars
Skelde
Michael
2002
1.5
Results
Moe Rasmussen
Jacob
Piil
Jakob
Andresen
Allan Bo
2001
1.5
Results
Larsen
Nicolaj Bo
Hansen
Jimmy
Gram Nielsen
Jakob
2000
1.5
Results
Sonne
Morten
Skelde
Michael
Johansen
Michael
1999
1.5
Results
Larsen
Nicolaj Bo
Johansen
Allan
Nielsen
Bjarke
1998
1.5
Results
Walton
Brian
Hølestøl
Svein Gaute
Johansen
Allan
1997
1.5
Results
Nielsen
Michael Steen
Braika
Tayeb
Larsen
Nicolaj Bo
1996
1.5
Results
Sandstød
Michael
Braika
Tayeb
Marcussen
Kim
1995
Am
Results
Fagrell
Johan
-
-
1994
Am
Results
Jacobsen
Marc Strange
-
-
1993
Am
Results
Marcussen
Kim
-
-
1992
Am
Results
Marcussen
Kim
-
-
1991
Am
Results
Holm
Claus Michael
-
-
1990
Am
Results
Christiansen
Søren
-
-
1989
Am
Results
Pedersen
Benny
-
-
1988
Am
Results
Scharling
Vagn
-
-
1987
Am
Results
Pedersen
Benny
-
-
1986
Am
Results
Scharling
Vagn
-
-
1985
Am
Results
Kronborg
Kim
-
-
1984
Am
Results
Hald
Niels Ole
-
-
1983
Am
Results
Marcussen
Michael
-
-
1982
Am
Results
Byrgesen
Rene
-
-
1981
Am
Results
Byrgesen
Rene
-
-
1980
Am
Results
Sørensen
Eigil
-
-
1979
Am
Results
Rangfred Hanssen
Jon
-
-
1978
Am
Results
Høegh
Jan
-
-
1977
Am
Results
Jørgensen
Henning
-
-
1972
Am
Results
Dillen
René
-
-
1971
Am
Results
Schmidt
Jørgen
-
-
1969
Am
Results
Blaudzun
Verner
-
-
1968
Am
Results
Blaudzun
Verner
-
-
1967
Am
Results
Knudsen
Johnny
-
-
1966
Am
Results
Knudsen
Johnny
-
-
1965
Am
Results
Andersen
Jens
-
-
1964
Am
Results
Pedersen
Ole
-
-
1963
Am
Results
Ilsøe
Jens Peter
-
-
1962
Am
Results
Ilsøe
Jens Peter
-
-
1961
Am
Results
Larsen
Leif
-
-
1960
Am
Results
Enermark
Knud
-
-
1959
Am
Results
Nielsen
Paul
-
-
1958
Am
Results
Tvilling
Mogens
-
-
1957
Am
Results
Pedersen
Bendy
-
-
1956
Am
Results
Pedersen
Bendy
-
-
1955
Am
Results
Nielsen
Leif Lund
-
-
1954
Am
Results
Rasmussen
Henrik
-
-
1953
Am
Results
Hansen
Helmuth
-
-
1952
Am
Results
Nielsen
Leif Johs.
-
-
1951
Am
Results
Nedergaard
Stig
-
-
1950
Am
Results
Larsson
Evert
-
-
1949
Am
Results
Dideriksen
Paul
-
-
1948
Am
Results
Nielsen
Bent A.
-
-
1947
Am
Results
Hansen
Viggo
-
-
1946
Am
Results
Rasmussen
Rudolf
-
-
1945
Am
Results
Mikkelsen
Tor
-
-
1944
Am
Results
Pedersen
Christian
-
-
1943
Am
Results
Sørensen
Georg
-
-
1942
Am
Results
Pedersen
Christian
-
-
1941
Am
Results
Rasmussen
Rudolf
-
-
1940
Am
Results
Sørensen
Frode
-
-
1939
Am
Results
Sørensen
Georg
-
-
1938
Am
Results
Madsen
Bent A.
-
-
1937
Am
Results
Hansen
Emanuel
-
-
1936
Am
Results
Johansen
Arthur
-
-
1935
Am
Results
Johansen
Arthur
-
-
1933
Am
Results
Johansen
Arthur
-
-
1931
Am
Results
Christiansen
Valdemar
-
-
1930
Am
Results
Hansen
Henry
-
-
1929
Am
Results
Clausen
Oluf
-
-
1928
Am
Results
Jørgensen
Orla
-
-
1927
Am
Results
Hansen
Henry
-
-
1926
Am
Results
Jensen
Eigil
-
-
1925
Am
Results
Andersen
Erik
-
-
1924
Am
Results
Eriksen
Hans
-
-
1923
Am
Results
Aage Johansen
Svend
-
-
1913
Am
Results
Andreasen
Carl
-
-
1912
Am
Results
Jensen
Johan
-
-
1911
Am
Results
Poulsen
Niels
-
-
1910
Am
Results
Rosted
F.
-
-
1908
Am
Results
Hegelund Olsen
Godtfried
-
-
1907
Am
Results
Jensen
Ernst
-
-
1906
Am
Results
Larsen
H. P.
-
-
1905
Am
Results
Jensen
Ernst
-
-
1904
Am
Results
Hansen
H. P.
-
-
1903
Am
Results
Andreasen
Carl
-
-
1902
Am
Results
Larsen
H. P.
-
-
1901
Am
Results
Larsen
H. P.
-
-
1900
Am
Results
Nielsen
Hans
-
-
1899
Am
Results
Jensen
O.
-
-
1898
Am
Results
Wahlquist
O.
-
-
1897
Am
Results
Henriksen
Henrik
-
-
1896
Am
Results
Andersen
J. P.
-
-
1895
Am
Results
Mortensen
Knud
-
-
1894
Am
Results
Gregersen
H. A.
-
-