Oita Criterium - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Rei Onodera Utsunomiya Blitzen 54:51
02 Hayato Yoshida Matrix Powertag + 00
03 Yasuharu Nakajima Kinan Cycling Team + 00
04 Hayato Okamoto Aisan Racing Team + 00
05 Haruhi Honda VC Fukuoka + 00
06 Daiki Yasuhara Matrix Powertag + 00
07 Ryuki Uga Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 00
08 Yusuke Hatanaka Kinan Cycling Team + 00
09 Keisuke Aso Victoire Hiroshima + 00
10 Yuki Ishihara Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 00
11 Hiroki Nishimura Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
12 Francisco Mancebo Matrix Powertag + 00
13 Jose Vicente Toribio Matrix Powertag + 00
14 Yuma Koishi Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 09
15 Nariyuki Masuda Utsunomiya Blitzen + 09
16 Kaito Nakamura Utsunomiya Blitzen + 34
17 Keitaro Sawada Sparkle Oita + 46
18 Tomoya Koyama Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 46
19 Tadaaki Nakai Shimano Racing Team + 46
20 Marino Kobayashi Matrix Powertag + 46
21 Keisuke Nakamura Victoire Hiroshima + 46
22 Ryoma Watanabe Victoire Hiroshima + 46
23 Shotaro Watanabe Nasu Blasen + 46
24 Takahito Kishi Saitama Dreve + 46
25 Mugen Matsui University All Japan + 46
26 Michinari Takagi Saitama Dreve + 46
27 Yuto Shono University All Japan + 46
28 Keito Nishio Nasu Blasen + 46
29 Shinsaku Umino Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 46
30 Ryota Tokoi Shimano Racing Team + 46
31 Takaaki Hori Utsunomiya Blitzen + 55
32 Hiroto Ono Sparkle Oita + 55
33 Kyotaro Mochidome VC Fukuoka + 55
34 Kento Himuro VC Fukuoka + 55
35 Masaki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team + 1:01
36 Daiki Magosaki Sparkle Oita + 1:01
37 Junya Sano Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 1:01
38 Motoi Nishimura Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 1:01
39 Kota Sumiyoshi Aisan Racing Team + 1:12
40 Keisuke Kimura Shimano Racing Team + 1:12
41 Genki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team + 1:12
42 Thomas Lebas Kinan Cycling Team + 1:12
43 Yuzuru Suzuki Aisan Racing Team + 1:12
44 Naoki Mukaigawa VC Fukuoka + 1:12
45 Yudai Arashiro Kinan Cycling Team + 1:12
46 Ryota Kaihara Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1:12
47 Masakazu Ito Aisan Racing Team + 1:12
48 Naoya Yoshioka Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 1:40
49 Shoma Kazama Shimano Racing Team + 1:40
DNF Shinya Baba University All Japan
DNF Masaya Izawa University All Japan
DNF Kazutoshi Kariya University All Japan
DNF Hayato Uwano University All Japan
DNF Keigo Kusaba Aisan Racing Team
DNF Ayumu Watanabe Aisan Racing Team
DNF Shunpei Ishii Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Ichiro Nomiya Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Mario Takanashi Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Ryohei Komori Matrix Powertag
DNF Hayato Nishio Nasu Blasen
DNF Masayuki Shibata Nasu Blasen
DNF Ryuji Shinkai Nasu Blasen
DNF Junsei Tani Nasu Blasen
DNF Ryohei Fujita Saitama Dreve
DNF Shiryu Handa Saitama Dreve
DNF Shusuke Yoshioka Saitama Dreve
DNF Takeharu Amano Shimano Racing Team
DNF Kota Yokoyama Shimano Racing Team
DNF Saya Kuroeda Sparkle Oita
DNF Shiki Kuroeda Sparkle Oita
DNF Taishi Miyazaki Sparkle Oita
DNF Yuto Azuma VC Fukuoka
DNF Yoshihiro Katsura Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Takami Uchida Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Takuya Yoshioka Victoire Hiroshima
Information
Nation Japan
Date 9th October
Distance 40 km
CAT 1.CRT
Other
Embed Results