Oita Criterium - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Onodera Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen 54:51
02 Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag + 00
03 Nakajima Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team + 00
04 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 00
05 Honda Haruhi VC Fukuoka + 00
06 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 00
07 Uga Ryuki Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 00
08 Hatanaka Yusuke Kinan Cycling Team + 00
09 Aso Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 00
10 Ishihara Yuki Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 00
11 Nishimura Hiroki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
12 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 00
13 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 00
14 Koishi Yuma Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 09
15 Masuda Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 09
16 Nakamura Kaito Utsunomiya Blitzen + 34
17 Sawada Keitaro Sparkle Oita + 46
18 Koyama Tomoya Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 46
19 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing Team + 46
20 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag + 46
21 Nakamura Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 46
22 Watanabe Ryoma Victoire Hiroshima + 46
23 Watanabe Shotaro Nasu Blasen + 46
24 Kishi Takahito Saitama Dreve + 46
25 Matsui Mugen University All Japan + 46
26 Takagi Michinari Saitama Dreve + 46
27 Shono Yuto University All Japan + 46
28 Nishio Keito Nasu Blasen + 46
29 Umino Shinsaku Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 46
30 Tokoi Ryota Shimano Racing Team + 46
31 Hori Takaaki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 55
32 Ono Hiroto Sparkle Oita + 55
33 Mochidome Kyotaro VC Fukuoka + 55
34 Himuro Kento VC Fukuoka + 55
35 Yamamoto Masaki Kinan Cycling Team + 01:01
36 Magosaki Daiki Sparkle Oita + 01:01
37 Sano Junya Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 01:01
38 Nishimura Motoi Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 01:01
39 Sumiyoshi Kota Aisan Racing Team + 01:12
40 Kimura Keisuke Shimano Racing Team + 01:12
41 Yamamoto Genki Kinan Cycling Team + 01:12
42 Lebas Thomas Kinan Cycling Team + 01:12
43 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 01:12
44 Mukaigawa Naoki VC Fukuoka + 01:12
45 Arashiro Yudai Kinan Cycling Team + 01:12
46 Kaihara Ryota Utsunomiya Blitzen + 01:12
47 Ito Masakazu Aisan Racing Team + 01:12
48 Yoshioka Naoya Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 01:40
49 Kazama Shoma Shimano Racing Team + 01:40
DNF Baba Shinya University All Japan
DNF Izawa Masaya University All Japan
DNF Kariya Kazutoshi University All Japan
DNF Uwano Hayato University All Japan
DNF Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team
DNF Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team
DNF Ishii Shunpei Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Nomiya Ichiro Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Takanashi Mario Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Komori Ryohei Matrix Powertag
DNF Nishio Hayato Nasu Blasen
DNF Shibata Masayuki Nasu Blasen
DNF Shinkai Ryuji Nasu Blasen
DNF Tani Junsei Nasu Blasen
DNF Fujita Ryohei Saitama Dreve
DNF Handa Shiryu Saitama Dreve
DNF Yoshioka Shusuke Saitama Dreve
DNF Amano Takeharu Shimano Racing Team
DNF Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing Team
DNF Kuroeda Saya Sparkle Oita
DNF Kuroeda Shiki Sparkle Oita
DNF Miyazaki Taishi Sparkle Oita
DNF Azuma Yuto VC Fukuoka
DNF Katsura Yoshihiro Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Uchida Takami Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Yoshioka Takuya Victoire Hiroshima

Information