Oita Criterium - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Saya Kuroeda Shimano Racing Team 40:59
02 Sam Welsford Australian Cycling Academy + 00
03 Damiano Cima Nippo - Vini Fantini + 00
04 Yasuharu Nakajima Kinan Cycling Team + 00
05 Shiki Kuroeda Aisan Racing Team + 00
06 Airan Fernandez Matrix Powertag + 00
07 Yuki Ishihara Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 00
08 Robbie Hucker Team Ukyo + 00
09 Thomas Robinson Brisbane Continental Team + 00
10 Katsuma Fujioka Victoire Hiroshima + 00
11 Ryu Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
12 Atsushi Oka Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
13 Takaaki Higuchi Nasu Blasen + 00
14 Yusuke Hatanaka Team Ukyo + 00
15 Jin Okubo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
16 Kakeru Omae Japan + 00
17 Shoi Matsuda Japan + 00
18 Ayumu Watanabe Japan + 00
19 Jose Vicente Toribio Matrix Powertag + 00
20 Nick Miller Team McDonalds Down Under + 00
21 Michinari Takagi Tokyo Ventos + 00
22 Masaki Shimojima Nasu Blasen + 00
23 Takuya Nakata Shimano Racing Team + 00
24 Takeaki Amezawa Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
25 Jo Shigemitsu University All Japan + 00
26 Daiki Yasuhara Matrix Powertag + 00
27 Takayuki Mizuno Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 00
28 Shinya Sato VC Fukuoka + 00
29 Ramon Bechter Western Switzerland + 00
30 Oliver Martin Brisbane Continental Team + 00
31 Masakazu Ito Nippo - Vini Fantini + 00
32 Yudai Arashiro Kinan Cycling Team + 00
33 Toby Orchard Australian Cycling Academy + 00
34 Koki Shirakawa Victoire Hiroshima + 00
35 Kota Sumiyoshi Aisan Racing Team + 13
36 Takayuki Abe Utsunomiya Blitzen + 15
37 Masayuki Shibata Nasu Blasen + 15
38 Michael Potter Australian Cycling Academy + 15
39 Ryohei Komori Aisan Racing Team + 18
40 Ashley MacKay Australian Cycling Academy + 18
41 Junsei Tani Victoire Hiroshima + 25
42 Koki Shinoda Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 25
43 Jonathon Noble Australian Cycling Academy + 27
44 Azwan Zulkiflie Forca Amskins Racing + 36
45 Amir Rusli Forca Amskins Racing + 36
46 Genki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team + 45
47 Nariyuki Masuda Utsunomiya Blitzen + 45
48 Sho Hatsuyama Nippo - Vini Fantini + 45
49 Masaki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team + 45
50 Thomas Lebas Kinan Cycling Team + 1:13
51 Junya Sano Matrix Powertag + 1:15
DNF Masahiro Ishigami Japan
DNF Keigo Kusaba Japan
DNF Shunpei Ishii University All Japan
DNF Yutaro Nishihara University All Japan
DNF Taku Takemura University All Japan
DNF Daichi Tomio University All Japan
DNF Michael Alborn Western Switzerland
DNF Guillaume Bourgeois Western Switzerland
DNF Peter Cornish Western Switzerland
DNF Sandro Muhl Western Switzerland
DNF Tomohiro Hayakawa Aisan Racing Team
DNF Damien Monier Aisan Racing Team
DNF Mitch Neumann Brisbane Continental Team
DNF Calan White Brisbane Continental Team
DNF Wan Hamdan Forca Amskins Racing
DNF Sofian Mohd Bakri Forca Amskins Racing
DNF Yukinori Hishinuma Interpro Stradalli Cycling
DNF Yukihiro Doi Matrix Powertag
DNF Takahito Kishi Nasu Blasen
DNF Yuto Yoshida Nasu Blasen
DNF Marino Kobayashi Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Shotaro Iribe Shimano Racing Team
DNF Keisuke Kimura Shimano Racing Team
DNF Kota Yokoyama Shimano Racing Team
DNF Hiroaki Harada Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Manabu Ishibashi Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Daiki Magosaki Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Michael Bettany Team McDonalds Down Under
DNF Daniel Busbridge Team McDonalds Down Under
DNF Tom Coates Team McDonalds Down Under
DNF Yuma Koishi Team Ukyo
DNF Benjamin Prades Team Ukyo
DNF Naoya Yoshioka Team Ukyo
DNF Shunki Ito Tokyo Ventos
DNF Tomoya Koyama Tokyo Ventos
DNF Keito Nishio Tokyo Ventos
DNF Naoya Uchino Tokyo Ventos
DNF Kazumichi Kirino VC Fukuoka
DNF Masakazu Matsuda VC Fukuoka
DNF Taiki Nakamori VC Fukuoka
DNF Ryuichiro Yamashina VC Fukuoka
DNF Yoshihiro Katsura Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Satoshi Nakagawa Victoire Hiroshima
Information
Nation Japan
Date 13th October
Distance 30 km
CAT 1.CRT
Other
Embed Results