Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Maebashi Criterium
Amateur, 23rd September 2017, Japan
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
Results
Embed Results
Nations
France
Japan
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Yoshida
Hayato
1989
Matrix Powertag
01:04:10
02
Nakamura
Ryutaro
1990
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 00
03
Akita
Takuma
1994
Shimano Racing Team
+ 00
04
Fernandez
Airan
1988
Matrix Powertag
+ 00
05
Suzuki
Yuzuru
1985
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 00
06
Shimojima
Masaki
1993
Nasu Blasen
+ 00
07
Iribe
Shotaro
1989
Shimano Racing Team
+ 00
08
Yokotsuka
Kohei
1994
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 00
09
Uchino
Naoya
1994
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 00
10
Fujioka
Katsuma
1991
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 00
11
Sato
Shinya
1978
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
+ 00
12
Mizuno
Takayuki
1990
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 00
13
Komuro
Masanari
1971
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 00
14
Shirakawa
Koki
1997
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 00
15
Nakata
Takuya
1996
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 00
16
Obata
Kaoru
1976
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 00
17
Toribio
Jose Vicente
1985
Matrix Powertag
+ 00
18
Otsuka
Wataru
1986
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 00
19
Yoshida
Yuto
1994
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 00
20
Yokoyama
Kota
1995
Shimano Racing Team
+ 04
21
Kojima
Keien
1996
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 07
22
Omae
Kakeru
1997
Tokyo Ventos
+ 07
23
Hudry
Florian
1994
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 07
24
Shibata
Masayuki
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 07
25
Nishio
Hayato
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 07
26
Koyama
Takahiro
1996
Shimano Racing Team
+ 10
27
Furuta
Jun
1996
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 10
28
Iino
Tomoyuki
1989
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 10
29
Abe
Kodai
1996
Honda Tochigi
+ 10
30
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Gunma Grifin
+ 10
31
Mawatari
Shinya
1994
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 10
32
Yonetani
Takashi
1995
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 10
33
Aoki
Makoto
1976
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 15
34
Nishizawa
Iyori
1991
Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
+ 17
35
Doi
Yukihiro
1983
Matrix Powertag
+ 31
36
Takubo
Kenji
1995
Matrix Powertag
+ 43
37
Takagi
Michinari
1993
Tokyo Ventos
+ 47
38
Sano
Junya
1982
Matrix Powertag
+ 53
39
Yasuhara
Daiki
1991
Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
+ 53
40
Tateoka
Takahiro
1996
Eldorado Tohoku
+ 56
41
Ogawa
Keisuke
1987
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 59
42
Shigeta
Kengo
1994
Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
+ 59
43
Iwatsuki
Nobuo
1973
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 59
44
Murata
Yuya
1997
Gunma Grifin
+ 59
45
Kaneko
Sohei
1997
Gunma Grifin
+ 59
46
Abe
Takayuki
1986
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 59
47
Sugiyama
Fumitaka
1980
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 01:03
48
Akimaru
Yuya
1991
Shimano Racing Team
+ 01:12
49
Saita
Naoto
1985
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 01:12
50
Mizuma
Takeshi
1990
Honda Tochigi
+ 01:23
51
Ishii
Shohei
1994
Honda Tochigi
+ 01:23
52
Ito
Shunki
1995
Tokyo Ventos
+ 01:36
53
Sasaki
Takanori
1991
Tokyo Ventos
+ 01:36
54
Kishi
Takahito
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 01:56
55
Watanabe
Satoru
1972
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 01:56
56
Fujita
Tsutomu
1975
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 02:01
57
Akiyama
Goro
1977
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 02:01
58
Kumata
Tetsuya
1992
Eldorado Tohoku
+ 02:05
59
Nakamura
Fumitake
1971
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 02:17
60
Koyama
Tomoya
1998
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 02:17
61
Murata
Koki
1995
Tokyo Ventos
+ 02:17
62
Idogawa
Shinichi
1975
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
+ 02:26
63
Hatakeyama
Kazuya
1987
Eldorado Tohoku
+ 02:28
64
Noguchi
Yuma
1990
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 02:30
65
Kitano
Yukinori
1988
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 02:52
66
Tani
Junsei
1994
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 02:59
67
Yoshioka
Naoya
1991
Nasu Blasen
+ 02:59
68
Mizuno
Kyohei
1988
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 02:59
DNF
Hirabayashi
Masaki
1977
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF
Susaki
Naoki
1996
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF
Yamaguchi
Hirohisa
1975
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF
Fukuoka
Naoki
1993
Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF
Kowatari
Kengo
1984
Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF
Yamamoto
Masamichi
1978
Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF
Kajiki
Kosuke
1970
Eldorado Tohoku
DNF
Nogami
Taichi
1992
Eldorado Tohoku
DNF
Aoyagi
Masato
1981
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Kozai
Shinsuke
1978
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Mitsuyama
Hidenori
1989
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Kawata
Yusaku
1992
Gunma Grifin
DNF
Hirano
Hiroaki
1982
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Kawai
Takaaki
1979
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Kobayashi
Hiroshi
1973
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Koizumi
Ryoichi
1992
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Hayashi
Yusaku
2000
LEOMO Bellmare
DNF
Morisaki
Hideto
1999
LEOMO Bellmare
DNF
Kondo
Masanori
1990
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF
Matsushima
Takuto
1990
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF
Sakurai
Motoki
1979
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF
Tanaka
Shinobu
1974
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF
Bossis
Tom
1994
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Kikuchi
Ryosuke
1990
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Kano
Atsushi
1980
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
DNF
Kirino
Kazumichi
1985
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
DNF
Shidara
Keito
1991
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
DNF
Fujikawa
Jun
1975
Victoire Hiroshima
Information
Maebashi Criterium
Japan
23rd September 2017
A | 49.0 km