Tour of Southland - 2021

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Pithie Campbell Mike Greer Homes 03:32:34
02 Stewart Campbell Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:20
03 Ritchie Samuel SHR - Macaulay Ford + 01:20
04 Watts Kiaan Powernet + 01:20
05 Fitzsimons Mitchel Powernet + 01:20
06 O'Donnell Bailey Oxford Edge + 01:20
07 White Alexander Business South CT + 01:20
08 Haden Glenn Team Couplands + 01:20
09 Batt Ethan Transport Engineering + 01:23
10 Harvey James Transport Engineering + 01:23
11 Scott Ari Team Couplands + 01:23
12 Vink Michael Transport Engineering + 01:23
13 Grave Oliver BJ Carter Builders & Insulator + 01:23
14 Bottcher Caleb Onya Bike + 01:23
15 Jones Ollie Powernet + 01:23
16 Hornblow Keegan Team Couplands + 01:23
17 Keast Hamish Transport Engineering + 01:23
18 Francis Adam Central Benchmakers - Willbike + 01:23
19 Mudgway Luke Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:23
20 Fouche James Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:23
21 Feint Camden Oxford Edge + 01:23
22 Jackson George Creation Signs - Mitoq + 01:23
23 Yarrell Guy Oxford Edge + 01:23
24 Kennedy Callum ITM + 01:23
25 Haggerty Josh Powernet + 01:23
26 Currie Logan Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:23
27 Burnett Josh Creation Signs - Mitoq + 01:23
28 Oliver Ben Creation Signs - Mitoq + 01:23
29 Jones Cameron Onya Bike + 01:23
30 Sexton Tom Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:23
31 Nisbet Callum Team Couplands + 01:23
32 Odlin Paul Powernet + 01:23
33 Phillips Mike Transport Engineering + 01:23
34 Drage Jack Creation Signs - Mitoq + 01:23
35 Martin David Team Couplands + 01:23
36 Polley Jack ITM + 01:23
37 McDermott Luke Central Benchmakers - Willbike + 01:23
38 Meffan Max BJ Carter Builders & Insulator + 01:23
39 Guiney Cathal Oxford Edge + 01:23
40 Weaver David ITM + 01:23
41 Gibson Myles Central Benchmakers - Willbike + 01:23
42 Zenovich Matthew SHR - Macaulay Ford + 01:23
43 Hagan Andrew ITM + 01:23
44 Gough Hunter C Brown Builders + 01:23
45 Morrison Liam Business South CT + 01:35
46 Medlicott Sam BJ Carter Builders & Insulator + 01:35
47 Huisman Robert Powernet + 01:35
48 Cappel Liam Team Couplands + 01:35
49 Amouroux Raphael Business South CT + 01:44
50 Allan Dougal Mike Greer Homes + 01:44
51 Frame Alex Mike Greer Homes + 01:54
52 Lawson Richard Oxford Edge + 02:18
53 Yates Joel Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 02:34
54 Tait-Jones Blake SHR - Macaulay Ford + 09:37
55 Rose Ethan Central Benchmakers - Willbike + 09:37
56 Bidwell Adam Business South CT + 09:37
57 Ellis Andrew BJ Carter Builders & Insulator + 12:21
58 Sincock Mitchell Mike Greer Homes + 12:37
59 Audeau Michael Business South CT + 12:37
60 Wright Paul Creation Signs - Mitoq + 12:39
61 Murphy Finnegan BJ Carter Builders & Insulator + 12:39
62 Cryer Matthew ITM + 12:39
63 Beckert Max Mike Greer Homes + 12:40
64 Chapman Joe Creation Signs - Mitoq + 12:42
65 Borrie Morgan C Brown Builders + 16:54
66 Dufton Chris C Brown Builders + 16:54
67 Kane Travis Business South CT + 16:54
68 Cairns Brehan SHR - Macaulay Ford + 16:54
69 Harvey Chris Onya Bike + 16:54
70 Krzanich James Transport Engineering + 16:54
71 Todd Chris Onya Bike + 16:54
72 Jubb James SHR - Macaulay Ford + 16:54
73 Rhodes Steve C Brown Builders + 16:54
74 Inglis Jeremy Mike Greer Homes + 16:54
75 Cooper Garth Onya Bike + 18:27
76 Barnes-Page Blair Onya Bike + 18:35
77 Clark Sam C Brown Builders + 26:27
78 Courtis Joshua ITM + 12:39
DNF McCormick David C Brown Builders
DNF Wilson James Central Benchmakers - Willbike
DNF Marryatt Jake SHR - Macaulay Ford

Information