Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Tour of Southland - 2021

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Vink Michael Transport Engineering 04:26:03
02 Currie Logan Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 40
03 Hornblow Keegan Team Couplands + 40
04 Mudgway Luke Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 57
05 Batt Ethan Transport Engineering + 57
06 Watts Kiaan Powernet + 57
07 O'Donnell Bailey Oxford Edge + 57
08 White Alexander Business South CT + 57
09 Haden Glenn Team Couplands + 57
10 Yarrell Guy Oxford Edge + 57
11 Drage Jack Creation Signs - Mitoq + 57
12 Odlin Paul Powernet + 57
13 Fouche James Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 57
14 Scott Ari Team Couplands + 57
15 Jones Ollie Powernet + 57
16 Phillips Mike Transport Engineering + 57
17 Stewart Campbell Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 57
18 Amouroux Raphael Business South CT + 57
19 Oliver Ben Creation Signs - Mitoq + 04:28
20 Harvey James Transport Engineering + 04:28
21 Ritchie Samuel SHR - Macaulay Ford + 04:28
22 Wright Paul Creation Signs - Mitoq + 04:28
23 Grave Oliver BJ Carter Builders & Insulator + 06:24
24 Jones Cameron Onya Bike + 06:24
25 Guiney Cathal Oxford Edge + 06:24
26 Keast Hamish Transport Engineering + 06:24
27 Pithie Campbell Mike Greer Homes + 06:24
28 Zenovich Matthew SHR - Macaulay Ford + 08:08
29 Burnett Josh Creation Signs - Mitoq + 08:08
30 Meffan Max BJ Carter Builders & Insulator + 08:08
31 Beckert Max Mike Greer Homes + 08:11
32 Kennedy Callum ITM + 08:11
33 Tait-Jones Blake SHR - Macaulay Ford + 08:11
34 Polley Jack ITM + 08:11
35 Gibson Myles Central Benchmakers - Willbike + 08:11
36 Marryatt Jake SHR - Macaulay Ford + 08:11
37 Francis Adam Central Benchmakers - Willbike + 08:11
38 Martin David Team Couplands + 08:11
39 Allan Dougal Mike Greer Homes + 08:11
40 Yates Joel Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 08:15
41 Courtis Joshua ITM + 08:15
42 Krzanich James Transport Engineering + 08:18
43 Sexton Tom Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 08:18
44 Jackson George Creation Signs - Mitoq + 08:18
45 Weaver David ITM + 11:52
46 Bottcher Caleb Onya Bike + 11:55
47 Wilson James Central Benchmakers - Willbike + 13:51
48 Harvey Chris Onya Bike + 13:51
49 Rose Ethan Central Benchmakers - Willbike + 13:51
50 Medlicott Sam BJ Carter Builders & Insulator + 13:51
51 Haggerty Josh Powernet + 13:51
52 Cryer Matthew ITM + 13:51
53 Audeau Michael Business South CT + 13:51
54 Bidwell Adam Business South CT + 13:51
55 Morrison Liam Business South CT + 13:55
56 Fitzsimons Mitchel Powernet + 13:55
57 Nisbet Callum Team Couplands + 13:55
58 Williamson James Central Benchmakers - Willbike + 13:55
59 Lawson Richard Oxford Edge + 13:55
60 Gough Hunter C Brown Builders + 15:21
61 Dufton Chris C Brown Builders + 15:23
62 Huisman Robert Powernet + 15:23
63 Ellis Andrew BJ Carter Builders & Insulator + 15:23
64 Clark Sam C Brown Builders + 15:26
65 Sincock Mitchell Mike Greer Homes + 15:35
66 Jubb James SHR - Macaulay Ford + 15:35
67 Inglis Jeremy Mike Greer Homes + 15:35
68 Cooper Garth Onya Bike + 15:35
69 Murphy Finnegan BJ Carter Builders & Insulator + 15:35
70 Feint Camden Oxford Edge + 15:35
71 Chapman Joe Creation Signs - Mitoq + 15:35
72 Todd Chris Onya Bike + 15:35
73 Hagan Andrew ITM + 15:35
74 McDermott Luke Central Benchmakers - Willbike + 15:35
75 Cairns Brehan SHR - Macaulay Ford + 15:43
76 Frame Alex Mike Greer Homes + 15:43
77 Borrie Morgan C Brown Builders + 21:56
78 Cappel Liam Team Couplands + 22:54
79 Kane Travis Business South CT + 22:54
80 Rhodes Steve C Brown Builders + 23:41
81 McCormick David C Brown Builders + 24:23
82 Barnes-Page Blair Onya Bike + 50:29
DNS Van Heynigen Michiel Oxford Edge
DNF Cumming Dylan BJ Carter Builders & Insulator

Information