Kia Motors | |
---|---|
1 | Scully Thomas |
2 | Gough Frazer |
3 | Northey Michael James |
4 | Hambrook Kieran |
5 | Hambrook Sean |
6 | Hagan Andrew |
Barry Stewart Builders | |
---|---|
11 | Torckler Michael |
12 | Page Joshua |
13 | Smith Morgan |
14 | Joyce Sean |
15 | Schreurs Hamish |
16 | Mudgway Luke |
Avanti Cycling Team | |
---|---|
21 | Cooper Joseph |
22 | Gunman Taylor |
23 | Robinson Tom |
24 | Donnelly Aaron |
25 | Lovelock-Fay Mitchell |
26 | Van Der Ploeg Neil |
PowerNet Ltd | |
---|---|
31 | Van Uden Roman |
32 | Odlin Paul |
33 | Evans Brad |
34 | Rush Tim |
35 | Wills Ryan |
36 | Huisman Robert |
H & J Smith Outdoor | |
---|---|
41 | Zenovich Matthew |
42 | Haggerty Josh |
43 | Vessey Tom |
44 | Gough Regan |
45 | McPherson Luke |
46 | Kergozou Nicholas |
Pure South | |
---|---|
51 | Pilley Morgan |
52 | Lowndes Jason |
53 | Evers Craig |
54 | Jones Patrick |
55 | Grieve Jacob |
56 | Marshall Ben |
McCallums Group | |
---|---|
61 | Pellaud Simon |
62 | Quirk Alex |
63 | Coates Tom |
64 | O'Connell Anton |
65 | Hill Ben |
66 | Molyneux Daniel |
Creation Signs | |
---|---|
71 | Chapman Joe |
72 | Aitcheson Liam |
73 | Poole Karl |
74 | Napier Grayson |
75 | Chapman Tim |
76 | Thomas Scott |
New Hope Cambodia | |
---|---|
81 | Kippen Elliot |
82 | O'Sullivan Callum |
83 | Grunke Alex |
84 | Miller Nick |
85 | Buschkuehl Todd |
86 | Elliston Chad |
Breads of Europe | |
---|---|
91 | McCormick Hayden |
92 | Vink Michael |
93 | Hubbard Thomas |
94 | Ellerm-Norton Darcy |
95 | Hewett Fraser |
96 | Hooper Alex |
Team Cromwell | |
---|---|
101 | Mason Gavin |
102 | Marshall Matt |
103 | Spessot Mark |
104 | Holmes Matthew |
105 | Stewart Thomas |
106 | Spurrell Tyler |
TotalPos Cycling | |
---|---|
111 | Markby Matthew |
112 | Gordon Callum |
113 | Aldridge Joshua |
114 | Catterick Brodie |
115 | Bain Nick |
116 | Ross Nicholas |
GMC Coaching | |
---|---|
121 | McCauley Gordon |
122 | Postlewaight Karl |
123 | Mort Logan |
124 | Mitchell Andrew |
125 | Holder Stuart |
126 | Jarold Scott |
Sprayfo AgriVantage | |
---|---|
131 | Bunn Nathan |
132 | Treymayne Blair |
133 | Sutton Frank |
134 | Clark Boris |
135 | Phipps Sam |
136 | Smallman Martin |
Mike Greer Homes | |
---|---|
141 | Allen Jason |
142 | Davison Tom |
143 | Inglis Jeremy |
144 | Nolan Reon |
145 | Lawson Richard |
146 | Atkins George |
Adair Craik Chartered | |
---|---|
151 | Podmore Mitchell |
152 | Wortelboer Ben |
153 | Johnstone Ben |
154 | Gould Glenn |
155 | Ellison Daniel |
156 | Carruthers Daniel John |
Placemakers | |
---|---|
161 | Akeroyd Brendan |
162 | White Michael |
163 | Stott Justin |
164 | Domigan Craig |
165 | Johnstone Lee |
166 | Murphy Peter |
Radio Sport | |
---|---|
171 | McCormick David |
172 | Kane Travis |
173 | Cooper Garth |
174 | Gilmore Jordan |
175 | Cairns Brehan |
176 | Thomason Jason |