Tour of Norway

UCI, Stage race, 4th stage, 26th May 2024, Norway

Stage GC Youth Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility 20 02:39:04
2 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe 15 + 00
3 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 10 + 00
4 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 5 + 00
5 Craps LarsTeam Flanders-Baloise 3 + 00
6 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
7 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
8 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing + 00
9 Artz HuubIntermarché-Wanty + 00
10 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty + 00
11 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility + 00
12 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers + 00
13 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
14 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty + 00
15 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
16 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
17 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
18 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility + 00
19 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet + 00
20 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
21 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
22 Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
23 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty + 00
24 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe + 00
25 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek + 00
26 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05
27 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers + 05
28 Teugels LennertBingoal WB + 05
29 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB + 05
30 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet + 05
31 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 05
32 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet + 05
33 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05
34 Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol + 05
35 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty + 05
36 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 05
37 Reha FilipATT Investments + 05
38 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility + 05
39 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet + 05
40 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe + 05
41 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers + 05
42 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 05
43 Bonneu KamielTeam Flanders-Baloise + 05
44 Fjellheim HenrikNorway + 05
45 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers + 05
46 August AJINEOS Grenadiers + 05
47 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team + 05
48 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Mobility + 17
49 Hagenes Per StrandTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 30
50 Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe + 32
51 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team + 52
52 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet + 52
53 Vanicek SimonATT Investments + 56
54 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol + 56
55 Claeys ArnoTeam Flanders-Baloise + 56
56 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenNorway + 56
57 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 56
58 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 56
59 Otruba JakubATT Investments + 56
60 Jacques LucasBingoal WB + 56
61 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 56
62 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments + 56
63 McGill ScottProject Echelon Racing + 56
64 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:08
65 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek + 01:08
66 Rhim BrendanProject Echelon Racing + 01:08
67 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:29
68 Aas Eirik VangNorway + 01:51
69 Brennsæter TrymNorway + 01:51
70 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe + 01:51
71 Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek + 01:51
72 Vliegen LoicBingoal WB + 01:51
73 Scala Jr HugoProject Echelon Racing + 01:51
74 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek + 01:51
75 Felline FabioLidl-Trek + 01:51
76 Vandebosch ToonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 03:18
77 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 04:02
78 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek + 04:10
79 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 04:10
80 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:10
81 Eriksson JacobTudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:10
82 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility + 04:10
83 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 04:10
84 Boardman SamuelProject Echelon Racing + 04:10
85 Debruyne RamsesAlpecin-Deceuninck + 04:45
86 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:40
87 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:40
88 Johannink JelleTdT-Unibet + 06:40
89 Ravnøy JohanTeam Coop-Repsol + 06:40
90 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol + 06:40
91 Stiansen JesperNorway + 06:40
92 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:40
93 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:40
94 Skjerping KristofferNorway + 07:12
95 Stocek MatusATT Investments + 08:30
96 Kuypers GerbenIntermarché-Wanty + 08:30
97 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 08:30
98 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing + 08:30
99 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB + 08:30
DNF Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck14:55:10
2 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 12
3 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility+ 13
4 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek+ 21
5 1 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 33
6 1 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers+ 40
7 1 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers+ 46
8 2 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility+ 52
9 Bonneu KamielTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 53
10 2 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 54
11 2 Artz HuubIntermarché-Wanty+ 55
12 1 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 58
13 1 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet+ 59
14 1 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:15
15 2 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB+ 01:26
16 3 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:32
17 12 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek+ 01:33
18 3 Craps LarsTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 01:35
19 1 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:36
20 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:38
21 1 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:54
22 1 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:57
23 7 Otruba JakubATT Investments+ 02:06
24 Fjellheim HenrikNorway+ 02:11
25 1 August AJINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:31
26 1 Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 02:47
27 1 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty+ 03:00
28 2 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 03:33
29 2 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty+ 03:48
30 3 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility+ 04:19
31 3 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:19
32 6 Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol+ 04:56
33 6 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 05:06
34 6 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty+ 05:09
35 Camrda KarelATT Investments+ 05:13
36 6 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 05:24
37 6 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers+ 05:33
38 8 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing+ 05:54
39 3 Brennsæter TrymNorway+ 06:20
40 15 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility+ 06:28
41 Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek+ 07:05
42 5 Jacques LucasBingoal WB+ 08:11
43 11 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol+ 08:29
44 9 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet+ 08:30
45 11 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet+ 08:40
46 3 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 08:55
47 2 Vandebosch ToonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 08:56
48 3 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet+ 09:06
49 3 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenNorway+ 09:12
50 5 Claeys ArnoTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 09:26
51 7 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 09:43
52 5 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10:11
53 11 Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe+ 11:20
54 6 Felline FabioLidl-Trek+ 11:24
55 6 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 11:24
56 7 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 11:32
57 10 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet+ 11:48
58 8 Hagenes Per StrandTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 11:57
59 6 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol+ 12:03
60 10 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers+ 12:16
61 29 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 12:31
62 11 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty+ 13:05
63 26 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing+ 13:07
64 6 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 13:14
65 9 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility+ 13:17
66 12 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 13:30
67 8 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 13:31
68 7 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Mobility+ 13:48
69 21 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:08
70 9 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 14:43
71 12 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:47
72 12 Teugels LennertBingoal WB+ 15:07
73 12 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers+ 15:14
74 2 Aas Eirik VangNorway+ 15:22
75 5 Vliegen LoicBingoal WB+ 15:40
76 7 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 16:03
77 10 Rhim BrendanProject Echelon Racing+ 16:20
78 10 Debruyne RamsesAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 16:32
79 17 Stiansen JesperNorway+ 16:34
80 10 Reha FilipATT Investments+ 17:05
81 23 Kuypers GerbenIntermarché-Wanty+ 17:15
82 5 Eriksson JacobTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 17:41
83 6 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments+ 17:50
84 8 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe+ 18:08
85 14 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol+ 18:52
86 14 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 19:04
87 7 McGill ScottProject Echelon Racing+ 19:20
88 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 20:47
89 8 Johannink JelleTdT-Unibet+ 21:02
90 6 Vanicek SimonATT Investments+ 21:25
91 9 Skjerping KristofferNorway+ 21:44
92 6 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 21:49
93 2 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 23:51
94 1 Ravnøy JohanTeam Coop-Repsol+ 25:02
95 4 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek+ 26:10
96 1 Boardman SamuelProject Echelon Racing+ 26:34
97 2 Stocek MatusATT Investments+ 27:23
98 2 Scala Jr HugoProject Echelon Racing+ 28:07
99 1 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB+ 31:36
Pos Team Time
1 Uno-X Mobility 44:47:45
2 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 47
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:48
4 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:04
5 Team Flanders-Baloise + 02:55
6 1 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:14
7 1 Intermarché-Wanty + 05:23
8 2 Lidl-Trek + 06:54
9 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 07:24
10 BORA-hansgrohe + 08:31
11 TdT-Unibet + 09:33
12 Norway + 14:23
13 1 Bingoal WB + 16:07
14 1 ATT Investments + 16:23
15 Team Coop-Repsol + 17:33
16 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:12
17 Project Echelon Racing + 23:17

Information