CX - Tabor u23 - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix Development 48:01
02 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 02
03 Cameron Mason Trinity Racing + 03
04 Anton Ferdinande Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 08
05 Emiel Verstrynge Acrog - Tormans + 13
06 Loris Rouiller Alpecin-Fenix Development + 14
07 Jente Michels WAC Team + 14
08 Pim Ronhaar Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 17
09 Witse Meeusen Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 33
10 Thibau Nys Baloise Trek Lions + 34
11 Davide Toneatti - + 35
12 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre + 40
13 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix Development + 50
14 Tibor Del Grosso Streetjump-Forte + 53
15 Corran Carrick-Anderson - + 53
16 Dario Lillo - + 59
17 Matej Stransky Brilon Racing Team + 1:01
18 Joseph Blackmore - + 1:05
19 Danny Van Lierop - + 1:09
20 Toby Barnes Crimson Performance RT + 1:41
21 Jakub Riman Auto Skoda Mlada Boreslav + 1:44
22 Matyas Fiala - + 1:47
23 Robert Hula Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolin + 2:03
24 Nathan Bommenel A.S Bike Cross Team + 2:04
25 Jean-Luc Halter RMC Gossau + 2:05
26 Jan Sommer - + 2:12
27 Pavel Jindrich - + 2:15
28 Filippo Fontana - + 2:18
29 Bailey Groenendaal - + 2:18
30 Théo Thomas C.C.Etupes + 2:25
31 Alain Suarez Fernandez Corbatas Pindal + 2:28
32 Timo Müller - + 2:32
33 Pascal Tömke Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei + 3:13
34 Joost Brinkman Streetjump-Forte + 3:15
35 Martin Groslambert S1Neo-Graal-Bjorka + 3:32
36 Vaclav Dostal - + 3:44
37 Isaac Del Toro A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team U19 + 3:53
38 Luca Harter Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 + 4:09
39 Martin Hrtanek - + 4:22
40 Carlos Alfonso Garcia A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team U19 + 4:34
41 Jakub Kucera Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolin + 5:42
42 Sebastian Putz ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen + 6:01
43 Leonardo Zavala A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 7:06
44 Timo Fischer - + 7:55
45 Diego Arreola A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team U19 + 7:57
46 Bruno Camarena A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team U19
Information
Nation Czech Republic
Date 14th November
CAT CX: CDM
Other
Embed Results