Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

CX - Lille u23

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Niels Vandeputte - 51:35
02 Antoine Benoist Alpecin-Fenix + 05
03 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 57
04 Victor Vandebosch - + 1:36
05 Jelle Camps Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:42
06 Ben Turner - + 1:42
07 Thomas Mein - + 1:46
08 Anton Ferdinande - + 1:46
09 Timo Kielich - + 1:51
10 Andreas Goeman Telenet - Fidea Lions + 1:53
11 Mees Hendrikx - + 1:57
12 Arne Vrachten Acrog - Tormans + 1:59
13 Sander Lemmens Acrog - Tormans + 1:59
14 Kyle Agterberg - + 2:02
15 Jarno Bellens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 2:03
16 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 2:10
17 Arno Van Den Broeck - + 2:10
18 Julian Siemons - + 2:10
19 Yentl Bekaert Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2:16
20 Seppe Rombouts Acrog - Tormans + 2:27
21 Loris Rouiller Alpecin-Fenix + 2:44
22 Cameron Mason - + 2:45
23 Bart Artz - + 2:47
24 Luke Verburg Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 3:12
25 Wout Vervoort - + 3:15
26 Michael Bervoets Acrog - Tormans + 3:28
27 Mathijs Wuyts - + 3:29
28 Jelle Vermoote Acrog - Tormans + 3:51
29 Joachim Van Looveren - + 3:54
30 Lennert Meulemans - + 3:57
31 Jarno Jordens Stageco CT + 4:15
32 Wannes Vanden Bussche - + 4:15
33 Maarten Clauwaert Vetrapo CT + 4:52
34 David Conroy - + 4:53
35 Maarten Van Staeyen - + 5:20
36 Yente Peirens Acrog - Tormans + 5:34
37 Nick Peers - + 5:48
38 Senna Van Cutsem - + 6:02
39 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 6:19
40 Pascal Tömke - + 6:19
41 Marco Ehlert - + 6:21
42 Ydris Salomez - + 6:32
43 Mads Høiberg Klinke - + 6:38
44 Stef Janse -
45 Pete Uptegrove -
46 Lars Van Uum -
47 Valentin Remondet -
48 Robbe Mellaerts -
49 Jari Merveillie -
50 Gregory Careme E.C.Wallonie
51 Seppe Lippens -
52 Finn Mansfield -
53 Justin Laevans -
54 Lenn Verdijck -
DNF Len Dejonghe -
DNF Matteo Oberteicher -
Information
Nation Belgium
Date February 08
CAT CX: CU