Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP Bradlo
UCI, Stage race, 25th -26th July 2009, Slovakia
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Croatia
Czechia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Netherlands
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Turkey
Teams
-
AC Sparta Praha
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
CK Windoor's Pribram
Dukla Trencin - Merida
Elk Haus
LKT Team Brandenburg
PSK Whirlpool - Author
RC Arbö - Wels - Gourmetfein
Team Worldofbike.gr
Tusnad Cycling Team
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Jovanovic
Nebojsa
1983
AC Sparta Praha
06:35:40
02
Valach
Jan
1973
Elk Haus
+ 14
03
Jurco
Matej
1984
-
+ 43
04
Sagan
Peter
1990
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 47
05
Krotky
Rostislav
1976
AC Sparta Praha
+ 01:14
06
Stevic
Ivan
1980
-
+ 01:14
07
Svoboda
Jakub
1975
-
+ 03:46
08
Madaras
Zoltan
1980
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
+ 04:19
09
Mahdar
Martin
1989
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 04:19
10
Polievka
Pavol
1969
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 04:19
11
Canecky
Marek
1988
-
+ 04:19
12
Grubic
Luka
1989
-
+ 04:21
13
Novak
Jakub
1988
CK Windoor's Pribram
+ 04:25
14
Zitta
Pavel
1985
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 04:28
15
Krizek
Zdenek
1987
AC Sparta Praha
+ 04:43
16
Riska
Martin
1975
RC Arbö - Wels - Gourmetfein
+ 04:46
17
Bronis
Roman
1976
CK Windoor's Pribram
+ 04:48
18
Meier
Tino
1987
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 04:55
19
Sibl
Jiri
1987
CK Windoor's Pribram
+ 04:57
20
Boubal
Martin
1984
CK Windoor's Pribram
+ 04:57
21
Ehrenberger
Jakub
1989
-
+ 04:57
22
Okrouhlicky
Tomas
1985
AC Sparta Praha
+ 04:57
23
Zaoral
Jakub
1989
-
+ 04:59
24
Palcak
Jozef
1987
-
+ 05:18
25
Brazdil
Jiri
1988
-
+ 05:23
26
Cer
Tomas
1983
-
+ 05:29
27
Kovac
Maros
1977
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 05:29
28
Milenkovic
Aleksander
1967
-
+ 05:53
29
Heinrich
Lukas
1979
-
+ 06:02
30
Arany
Gabor
1976
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
+ 06:06
31
Sipeky
Jan
1973
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 06:06
32
Ivanics
Gregely
1978
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
+ 06:06
33
Sagan
Juraj
1988
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 06:26
34
Spasic
Dragan
1982
-
+ 07:04
35
Ugrinic
Juraj
1990
-
+ 07:30
36
Soukup
Josef
1981
-
+ 07:51
37
Pavek
Ondrej
1980
AC Sparta Praha
+ 07:51
38
Fabisovsky
Ladislav
1981
AC Sparta Praha
+ 07:51
39
Toporishchev
Maxim
1990
CK Windoor's Pribram
+ 08:07
40
Kal
Mirac
1987
-
+ 08:56
41
Weicht
Michael
1988
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 09:46
42
Gkaliouris
Dimitris
1978
Team Worldofbike.gr
+ 10:35
43
Pidun
Eric
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 10:48
44
Vobora
Ondrej
1988
AC Sparta Praha
+ 13:09
45
Mutlo
Mert
1974
-
+ 13:38
46
Masny
Milos
1987
-
+ 14:10
47
Kvasina
Danijel
1985
-
+ 15:20
48
Schiewer
Franz
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 16:05
49
Bajlo
Daniel
1990
-
+ 16:57
50
Tybor
Patrik
1987
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 19:08
51
Szoradi
Balazs
1976
-
+ 19:40
52
Kratochvila
Jakub
1988
CK Windoor's Pribram
+ 19:50
53
Vysna
Matej
1988
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 19:53
54
Radotic
Bruno
1983
-
+ 19:55
55
Kiss
Gergely
1981
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 19:57
56
Rovnak
Milan
1990
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 20:01
57
Nepras
Karel
1990
-
+ 20:17
58
Danacik
Tomas
1990
CK Windoor's Pribram
+ 20:20
59
Prokic
Predrag
1982
-
+ 20:25
60
Riemer
Benjamin
1988
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 20:50
61
Faber
Zdenek
1987
-
+ 21:00
62
Kücükbay
Kemal
1982
-
+ 21:00
63
Janosek
Tomas
1988
-
+ 21:15
64
Svestka
Filip
1990
CK Windoor's Pribram
+ 21:44
65
Szeghalmi
Balint
1980
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 22:20
66
Klabouch
Jan
1990
-
+ 22:38
67
Mariolas
Ioannis
1986
Team Worldofbike.gr
+ 22:48
68
Specziar
Viktor
1972
-
+ 22:59
69
Kosut
Peter
1979
-
+ 23:09
70
Dehmel
Felix
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 23:16
71
Ronaszeki
Balazs
1981
-
+ 24:30
72
Horak
Lukas
1975
-
+ 25:45
73
Marsik
Tomas
1981
-
+ 25:45
74
Marmara
Ugur
1987
-
+ 26:26
75
Raptis
Orestis
1990
Team Worldofbike.gr
+ 26:32
76
Viglasky
Ivan
1985
-
+ 26:34
77
Dukic
Aleksandar
1987
-
+ 27:17
78
Werderits
Adam
1976
-
+ 27:17
79
Ozdemir
Bünyamin
1987
-
+ 27:37
80
Marsalek
Nikolas
1990
-
+ 27:37
81
Tisza
Zoltan
1967
-
+ 27:37
82
Turkcetin
Selcuk
1987
-
+ 27:40
83
Sayar
Mustafa
1989
-
+ 27:54
84
Zrelica
Roman
1985
-
+ 28:49
85
Kachlir
Marcel
1971
-
+ 28:49
86
Vasko
Josef
1967
-
+ 28:49
87
Slovak
Michael
1984
-
+ 28:49
88
Bezunk
Ondrej
1983
-
+ 30:32
89
Omakovic
Srdan
1987
-
+ 39:34
90
Polydoropoulos
Dimitris
1989
Team Worldofbike.gr
+ 40:26
91
Wachs
Martin
1990
-
+ 42:42
DNF
Akdilek
Ahmet
1988
-
DNF
Bauer
Siegfried
1976
-
DNF
Figura
Michal
1977
-
DNF
Frano
Martin
1978
-
DNF
Geisler
Wolfgang
1978
-
DNF
Glajza
Robert
1971
-
DNF
Homolka
Adam
1978
-
DNF
Hudecek
Petr
1982
-
DNF
Höfler
Matthias
1980
-
DNF
Moser
Florian
1985
-
DNF
Pauritsch
Jürgen
1977
-
DNF
Saric
Domagoj
1989
-
DNF
Schörkmayer
Patrick
1987
-
DNF
Toman
Jiri
1987
-
DNF
Wimmer
Markus
1980
-
DNF
Garamszegi
Laszlo
1978
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
DNF
Keloglou
Panagiotis
1981
Team Worldofbike.gr
DNF
Muusse
Michael
1986
Team Worldofbike.gr
Information
GP Bradlo
Slovakia
25th -26th July 2009
2.2