Hungary | |
---|---|
1 | Meszaros Bence |
2 | Szijarto Zeteny |
3 | Orosz Gergely |
4 | Szarka Gergely |
5 | Sidlo Daniel |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli | |
---|---|
11 | Piras Andrea |
12 | Biancalani Andrea |
13 | Cibrario Luca |
14 | Freddi Matteo |
15 | Gardi Mattia |
16 | Pesenti Thomas |
Team Dukla Praha | |
---|---|
21 | Rugovac Denis |
22 | Fiala Petr |
23 | Kohout Martin |
24 | Vavra Petr |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke | |
---|---|
31 | Fouche James |
32 | Batt Ethan |
33 | Mudgway Luke |
34 | Kench Josh |
35 | O'Donnell Bailey |
36 | Christensen Ryan |
Zengo SE | |
---|---|
41 | Popovics Gergely |
42 | Puspoki Daniel |
43 | Horvath Mate |
44 | Sasvari Daniel |
45 | Juhasz Zsombor |
46 | Balogh Andras |
Global Cycling Team | |
---|---|
51 | Buijk Bart |
52 | Stravers Jarri |
53 | Quaedvlieg Lars |
54 | van Noppen Antonie |
55 | Nijssen Kenny |
56 | Duijvesteijn Roy |
Voster ATS Team | |
---|---|
61 | Paterski Maciej |
62 | Sowinski Artur |
63 | Papierski Damian |
64 | Parma Krzysztof |
65 | Cieslik Pawel |
66 | Rekita Szymon |
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow | |
---|---|
71 | Bieniek Damian |
72 | Lapsa Szymon |
73 | Mierzynski Piotr |
74 | Olszar Antoni |
75 | Malachowski Jakub |
76 | Kendzia Robert |
ATT Investments | |
---|---|
81 | Petrus Jiri |
82 | Heming Mika |
83 | Jakoubek Tomas |
84 | Tyrpekl Karel |
85 | Stocek Matus |
86 | Barta Tomas |
Team Region Vest | |
---|---|
101 | Skår Emil |
102 | Litlere Sverre |
103 | Litlere Erlend |
104 | Hope Casper |
105 | Fredriksen Mads Leander |
106 | Årnes Daniel |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
111 | Filutas Viktor |
112 | Koren Kristjan |
113 | Colnar Aljaz |
114 | Murn Bostijan |
115 | Cemazar Nik |
MKB Bank CT | |
---|---|
121 | Fejes Gabor |
122 | Forro Lajos |
123 | Wermeser Zsombor |
124 | Goher Mihaly |
125 | Papai Adam |
126 | Pelikan Janos |
Meridiana Kamen Team | |
---|---|
131 | Barac Antonio |
132 | Cerne Gregor Matija |
133 | Karic Vedad |
134 | Marenzi Lorenzo |
135 | Bertrand Matteo |
So.L.Me - Olmo | |
---|---|
141 | Menegale Elia |
142 | Hrenko Norbert |
143 | Canepa Francesco |
144 | Berzi Andrea |
145 | Manenti Marco |
146 | Trevisol Marco |
EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
151 | Verdijck Niels |
152 | Green Siméon |
153 | Soula Guillaume |
154 | Peyroton-Dartet Thomas |
155 | Fitzwater Matias |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Karl Adam Kristof |
162 | Rozsa Balazs |
163 | Istlstekker Zsolt |
164 | Dolleschall Patrick |
165 | Nagy Bendeguz Matyas |
166 | More-Gosselin Oliver Mark |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete | |
---|---|
171 | Pavlic Marko |
172 | Zumer Matic |
173 | Kovac Stefan |
174 | Gorjanc Zan |
Slovakia | |
---|---|
181 | Kasko David |
182 | Baska Erik |
183 | Chren Martin |
184 | Haring Martin |
Lotus Cycling Team | |
---|---|
191 | Kiraly Istvan |
192 | Arvai Kristof |
193 | Schumann Mate |
194 | Nadoveza Igor |
195 | Antalovic Kristian |
196 | Balassa Peter |
Cycling Team Kranj | |
---|---|
201 | Ziherl Luka |
202 | Cerne Andrej |
203 | Jeromel Vid |
204 | Turkulov Luka |
205 | Drinovec Matej |
206 | Mertelj Enej |
Team Novak | |
---|---|
211 | Dementyev Yegor |
212 | Nikulin Daniil |
213 | Gutiérrez José Manuel |
214 | Szasz Ferenc-David |
215 | Fazakas Csongor |
216 | Shevchenko Oleksandr |
Mentorise Elite Team CFX | |
---|---|
221 | Cojanu Andrei |
222 | Dobrin Ioan |
223 | Dragoiu Stefan |
224 | Piciu Mattew-Denis |
225 | Vaidian Iustin |
226 | Coman Bogdan |
Pedale Scaligero | |
---|---|
231 | Cerofolini Michele |
232 | Solorzano Harrison |
233 | Lepold Zoltán Antal |
234 | Spadini Enrico |
235 | Marin Matteo |