GP de Gemenc - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Barta Tomas ATT Investments 7 02:55:33
2 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 3 + 00
3 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 1 + 00
4 Berzi Andrea So.L.Me - Olmo + 00
5 Litlere Sverre Team Region Vest + 00
6 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
7 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 00
8 Skår Emil Team Region Vest + 00
9 Verdijck Niels EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 00
10 Menegale Elia So.L.Me - Olmo + 00
11 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
12 Stravers Jarri Global Cycling Team + 00
13 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
14 Filutas Viktor Adria Mobil + 00
15 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 00
16 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 00
17 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 00
18 Orosz Gergely Hungary + 00
19 Fiala Petr Team Dukla Praha + 00
20 Quaedvlieg Lars Global Cycling Team + 00
21 Van Noppen Antonie Global Cycling Team + 00
22 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
23 Rugovac Denis Team Dukla Praha + 00
24 Kohout Martin Team Dukla Praha + 00
25 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 00
26 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 00
27 Fitzwater Matias EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 00
28 Drinovec Matej Cycling Team Kranj + 00
29 Årnes Daniel Team Region Vest + 00
30 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
31 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 00
32 Meszaros Bence Hungary + 00
33 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team + 00
34 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
35 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 00
36 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 00
37 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 00
38 Leander Fredriksen Mads Team Region Vest + 00
39 Malachowski Jakub TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
40 Manenti Marco So.L.Me - Olmo + 00
41 Kiraly Istvan Lotus Cycling Team + 00
42 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
43 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
44 Szijarto Zeteny Hungary + 00
45 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
46 Lepold Zoltan Antal Pedale Scaligero + 00
47 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 00
48 Chren Martin Slovakia + 00
49 Dementyev Yegor Team Novak + 00
50 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 00
51 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 00
52 Szarka Gergely Hungary + 00
53 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 00
54 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil + 00
55 Murn Bostijan Adria Mobil + 00
56 Barac Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team + 00
57 Sowinski Artur Voster ATS Team + 00
58 Colnar Aljaz Adria Mobil + 00
59 Guld Daniel Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 00
60 Cerne Gregor Matija Meridiana Kamen Team + 00
61 Kasko David Slovakia + 00
62 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
63 Nijssen Kenny Global Cycling Team + 00
64 Haring Martin Slovakia + 00
65 Cojanu Andrei Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 00
66 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 00
67 Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
68 Buijk Jacob Global Cycling Team + 00
69 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
70 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
71 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 00
72 Pavlic Marko Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
73 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 00
74 Hopfgartner Paul Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 15
75 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 17
76 Batt Ethan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 27
77 Litlere Erlend Team Region Vest + 27
78 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 27
79 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 30
80 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 36
81 Trevisol Marco So.L.Me - Olmo + 48
82 Canepa Francesco So.L.Me - Olmo + 48
83 Zumer Matic Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 01:09
84 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 05:21
85 Peyroton-Dartet Thomas EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 05:21
86 Bertrand Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team + 05:21
87 Papai Adam MKB Bank CT + 05:32
88 Hrenko Norbert So.L.Me - Olmo + 05:35
89 Spadini Enrico Pedale Scaligero + 05:37
90 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 05:40
91 Mertelj Enej Cycling Team Kranj + 07:33
92 Gorjanc Zan Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 07:37
93 Wermeser Zsombor MKB Bank CT + 07:37
94 Grasl Patrick Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 07:37
95 Solorzano Harrison Pedale Scaligero + 07:39
96 Cerofolini Michele Pedale Scaligero + 07:41
DNF Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj
DNF Dolleschal Patrick Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team
DNF More-Gosselin Oliver Mark Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team
DNF Arvai Kristof Lotus Cycling Team
DNF Nadoveza Igor Lotus Cycling Team
DNF Forro Lajos MKB Bank CT
DNF Pelikan Janos MKB Bank CT
DNF Kovac Stefan Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Coman Bogdan Mentorise Elite Team CFX
DNF Marenzi Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF Baska Erik Slovakia
DNF Nikulin Daniil Team Novak
DNF Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team
DNF Balogh Andras Zengo SE
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 06:30:12
2 2 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 02
3 2 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 04
4 1 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
5 1 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 14
6 1 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 16
7 58 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 16
8 53 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 17
9 14 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 18
10 3 Berzi Andrea So.L.Me - Olmo + 19
11 2 Verdijck Niels EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 19
12 4 Menegale Elia So.L.Me - Olmo + 19
13 Litlere Sverre Team Region Vest + 19
14 3 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 19
15 3 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 19
16 Stravers Jarri Global Cycling Team + 19
17 2 Filutas Viktor Adria Mobil + 19
18 1 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 19
19 1 Orosz Gergely Hungary + 19
20 2 Van Noppen Antonie Global Cycling Team + 19
21 6 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team + 19
22 8 Fiala Petr Team Dukla Praha + 19
23 3 Rugovac Denis Team Dukla Praha + 19
24 Drinovec Matej Cycling Team Kranj + 19
25 4 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 19
26 7 Quaedvlieg Lars Global Cycling Team + 19
27 17 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 19
28 22 Skår Emil Team Region Vest + 19
29 4 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 19
30 8 Kohout Martin Team Dukla Praha + 19
31 5 Fitzwater Matias EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 19
32 8 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 19
33 2 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 19
34 11 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 19
35 6 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 19
36 2 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 19
37 6 Manenti Marco So.L.Me - Olmo + 19
38 24 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 19
39 17 Murn Bostijan Adria Mobil + 19
40 11 Årnes Daniel Team Region Vest + 19
41 9 Dementyev Yegor Team Novak + 19
42 13 Barac Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team + 19
43 16 Haring Martin Slovakia + 19
44 13 Leander Fredriksen Mads Team Region Vest + 19
45 11 Malachowski Jakub TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 19
46 2 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 19
47 8 Szijarto Zeteny Hungary + 19
48 1 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 19
49 21 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 19
50 17 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 19
51 7 Lepold Zoltan Antal Pedale Scaligero + 19
52 Szarka Gergely Hungary + 19
53 15 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 19
54 5 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 19
55 9 Kasko David Slovakia + 19
56 2 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil + 19
57 23 Meszaros Bence Hungary + 19
58 12 Chren Martin Slovakia + 19
59 20 Kiraly Istvan Lotus Cycling Team + 19
60 9 Guld Daniel Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 19
61 5 Buijk Jacob Global Cycling Team + 19
62 10 Nijssen Kenny Global Cycling Team + 19
63 14 Cerne Gregor Matija Meridiana Kamen Team + 19
64 11 Cojanu Andrei Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 19
65 6 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 19
66 12 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 19
67 24 Sowinski Artur Voster ATS Team + 19
68 19 Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 19
69 14 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 19
70 20 Pavlic Marko Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 19
71 23 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 19
72 26 Colnar Aljaz Adria Mobil + 19
73 19 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 36
74 28 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 46
75 2 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 46
76 21 Litlere Erlend Team Region Vest + 46
77 34 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 49
78 28 Batt Ethan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:20
79 26 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:24
80 4 Zumer Matic Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 01:28
81 22 Trevisol Marco So.L.Me - Olmo + 01:36
82 22 Canepa Francesco So.L.Me - Olmo + 01:36
83 26 Hopfgartner Paul Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 05:30
84 2 Peyroton-Dartet Thomas EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 05:40
85 1 Bertrand Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team + 05:40
86 22 Papai Adam MKB Bank CT + 05:51
87 13 Hrenko Norbert So.L.Me - Olmo + 05:54
88 46 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 05:59
89 12 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 06:00
90 18 Spadini Enrico Pedale Scaligero + 06:32
91 44 Mertelj Enej Cycling Team Kranj + 07:52
92 7 Gorjanc Zan Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 07:56
93 Wermeser Zsombor MKB Bank CT + 07:56
94 34 Solorzano Harrison Pedale Scaligero + 07:58
95 32 Cerofolini Michele Pedale Scaligero + 08:00
96 14 Grasl Patrick Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 12:53
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team 06:30:16
2 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 06
3 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 12
4 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 14
5 Berzi Andrea So.L.Me - Olmo + 15
6 Litlere Sverre Team Region Vest + 15
7 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15
8 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 15
9 Skår Emil Team Region Vest + 15
10 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 15
11 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 15
12 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15
13 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 15
14 Manenti Marco So.L.Me - Olmo + 15
15 Murn Bostijan Adria Mobil + 15
16 Årnes Daniel Team Region Vest + 15
17 Leander Fredriksen Mads Team Region Vest + 15
18 Malachowski Jakub TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15
19 Szijarto Zeteny Hungary + 15
20 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 15
21 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 15
22 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 15
23 Lepold Zoltan Antal Pedale Scaligero + 15
24 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 15
25 Meszaros Bence Hungary + 15
26 Guld Daniel Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 15
27 Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15
28 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 15
29 Colnar Aljaz Adria Mobil + 15
30 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 42
31 Litlere Erlend Team Region Vest + 42
32 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:20
33 Trevisol Marco So.L.Me - Olmo + 01:32
34 Hrenko Norbert So.L.Me - Olmo + 05:50
35 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 05:55
36 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 05:56
37 Spadini Enrico Pedale Scaligero + 06:28
38 Mertelj Enej Cycling Team Kranj + 07:48
39 Gorjanc Zan Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 07:52
40 Solorzano Harrison Pedale Scaligero + 07:54
41 Cerofolini Michele Pedale Scaligero + 07:56

Information