GP de Gemenc - 2018

Stage Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Author 04:017
02 Janos Pelikan My Bike - Stevens + 013
03 Markus Wildauer Tirol Cycling Team + 021
04 Sebastien Baldauf WSA Pushbikers + 02
05 Nicolae Tanovitchii Team Novak + 04
06 Davide Bais Cycling Team Friuli + 04
07 Rok Korosec My Bike - Stevens + 05
08 Peter Kusztor My Bike - Stevens + 06
09 Gabriele Bonechi Team Cervelo + 08
10 Maximilian Kuen My Bike - Stevens + 08
11 Marko Pavlic MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 10
12 Michael Delle Foglie Team Cervelo + 10
13 Manuel Pesci Team Cervelo + 10
14 Andi Bajc My Bike - Stevens + 10
15 Krisztian Lovassy Kobanya Cycling Team + 10
16 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 11
17 Marco Friedrich Tirol Cycling Team + 11
18 Piotr Konwa Elkov - Author + 11
19 Nicholas Rinaldi Team Cervelo + 11
20 Jodok Salzmann WSA Pushbikers + 12
21 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Author + 13
22 Nicola Venchiarutti Cycling Team Friuli + 13
23 Daniel Dina Pannon Cycling Team + 13
24 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 13
25 Anatolii Budiak Lviv Cycling Team + 13
26 Sergii Movchan Lviv Cycling Team + 14
27 Manuel Porzner Tirol Cycling Team + 14
28 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 14
29 Alessandro Pessot Cycling Team Friuli + 16
30 Gabriele Lancia Team Cervelo + 16
31 Ferenc Szöllosi Pannon Cycling Team + 17
32 Oleksandr Prevar Team Novak + 18
33 Bohdan Musiienko Lviv Cycling Team + 19
34 Vladislav Zubar Lviv Cycling Team + 19
35 Alberto Marengo Kobanya Cycling Team + 19
36 Mika Vermeulen WSA Pushbikers + 19
37 Matteo Donega Cycling Team Friuli + 19
38 Peter Simon Pannon Cycling Team + 20
39 Andrii Bratashchuk Team Novak + 20
40 Primoz Obal MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 20
41 Tim Roskar MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 21
42 Samuel Oros Dukla Banska Bystrica + 21
43 Mykhaylo Kononenko Team Novak + 21
44 Gerd Fidler My Bike - Stevens + 22
45 Daniel Knapp Tirol Cycling Team + 22
46 Uros Repse MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 23
47 Botond Hollo Pannon Cycling Team + 24
48 Robert Jenko MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 24
49 Moran Vermeulen Tirol Cycling Team + 24
50 Vojtech Hacecky Elkov - Author + 25
51 Sergiy Grechyn Lviv Cycling Team + 25
52 Andras Szentpeteri Kontent-DKSI + 27
53 Markus Kopfauf WSA Pushbikers + 27
54 Adam Kristof Karl Zengo SE + 28
55 Gergely Szarka Epronex-Bike Hungary + 28
56 Logan Phippen Novo Nordisk Development + 29
57 Filippo Ferronato Cycling Team Friuli + 30
58 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Author + 30
59 Hunor Mate Kiss Kontent-DKSI + 30
60 Marko Danilovic Serbia + 30
61 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 31
62 Barna Hajdu Kontent-DKSI + 31
63 Ulugbek Saidov Novo Nordisk Development + 31
64 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 31
65 Jovan Rajkovic Serbia + 31
66 Mate Kovacs Pannon Cycling Team + 32
67 Lucas Daugé Novo Nordisk Development + 32
68 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia + 32
69 Stevan Klisuric Serbia + 33
70 Daniel Auer WSA Pushbikers + 34
71 Csaba Palyi Epronex-Bike Hungary + 34
72 Andrej Galovic Serbia + 34
73 Zsolt Istlstekker Kobanya Cycling Team + 34
74 Zoltan Vigh Kontent-DKSI + 34
75 Andras Krivan Pannon Cycling Team + 34
76 Stefan Kolb WSA Pushbikers + 34
77 Jan Rajchart Elkov - Author + 34
78 Declan Irvine Novo Nordisk Development + 36
79 Federico Del Carlo Team Cervelo + 36
80 Matus Melis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 36
81 Bernard Bendeguz Kobanya Cycling Team + 36
82 Gergely Kiss Epronex-Bike Hungary + 37
83 Ondrej Fierla Team Forman Cinelli + 38
84 Simon Cibej MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 39
85 Daniel Moricz Kobanya Cycling Team + 40
86 Kenneth Mercken Lviv Cycling Team + 40
87 Zoltan Csomor Zengo SE + 41
88 Balint Szeghalmi Epronex-Bike Hungary + 42
89 Oliver Behringer Novo Nordisk Development + 44
90 Jakub Winkler Team Forman Cinelli + 47
91 Bence Bozsik Zengo SE + 48
92 Adam Papai Kontent-DKSI + 48
93 Bence Beregszaszi Kontent-DKSI + 49
94 Lukasz Heinrich Team Forman Cinelli + 49
95 Peter Laszlo Team Novak + 52
96 Marton Solymosi Epronex-Bike Hungary + 52
97 Eduard Hrachovina Team Forman Cinelli + 53
98 Eduard Novak Team Novak + 53
99 Jan Fierla Team Forman Cinelli + 54
100 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy Kobanya Cycling Team + 56
101 Zoltan Lengyel Zengo SE + 57
102 Jozsef Hartmann Zengo SE + 58
103 Samuel Munday Novo Nordisk Development + 59
104 Daniel Puspoki Zengo SE + 01:04
105 Antonin Lant Team Forman Cinelli + 01:04
106 Abel Dian Epronex-Bike Hungary + 01:15
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Author 04:01
02 Janos Pelikan My Bike - Stevens + 01
03 Markus Wildauer Tirol Cycling Team + 02
04 Sebastien Baldauf WSA Pushbikers + 02
05 Nicolae Tanovitchii Team Novak + 04
06 Davide Bais Cycling Team Friuli + 04
07 Rok Korosec My Bike - Stevens + 05
08 Peter Kusztor My Bike - Stevens + 06
09 Gabriele Bonechi Team Cervelo + 08
10 Maximilian Kuen My Bike - Stevens + 08
11 Marko Pavlic MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 10
12 Michael Delle Foglie Team Cervelo + 10
13 Manuel Pesci Team Cervelo + 10
14 Andi Bajc My Bike - Stevens + 10
15 Krisztian Lovassy Kobanya Cycling Team + 10
16 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 11
17 Marco Friedrich Tirol Cycling Team + 11
18 Piotr Konwa Elkov - Author + 11
19 Nicholas Rinaldi Team Cervelo + 11
20 Jodok Salzmann WSA Pushbikers + 12
21 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Author + 13
22 Nicola Venchiarutti Cycling Team Friuli + 13
23 Daniel Dina Pannon Cycling Team + 13
24 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 13
25 Anatolii Budiak Lviv Cycling Team + 13
26 Sergii Movchan Lviv Cycling Team + 14
27 Manuel Porzner Tirol Cycling Team + 14
28 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 14
29 Alessandro Pessot Cycling Team Friuli + 16
30 Gabriele Lancia Team Cervelo + 16
31 Ferenc Szöllosi Pannon Cycling Team + 17
32 Oleksandr Prevar Team Novak + 18
33 Bohdan Musiienko Lviv Cycling Team + 19
34 Vladislav Zubar Lviv Cycling Team + 19
35 Alberto Marengo Kobanya Cycling Team + 19
36 Mika Vermeulen WSA Pushbikers + 19
37 Matteo Donega Cycling Team Friuli + 19
38 Peter Simon Pannon Cycling Team + 20
39 Andrii Bratashchuk Team Novak + 20
40 Primoz Obal MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 20
41 Tim Roskar MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 21
42 Samuel Oros Dukla Banska Bystrica + 21
43 Mykhaylo Kononenko Team Novak + 21
44 Gerd Fidler My Bike - Stevens + 22
45 Daniel Knapp Tirol Cycling Team + 22
46 Uros Repse MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 23
47 Botond Hollo Pannon Cycling Team + 24
48 Robert Jenko MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 24
49 Moran Vermeulen Tirol Cycling Team + 24
50 Vojtech Hacecky Elkov - Author + 25
51 Sergiy Grechyn Lviv Cycling Team + 25
52 Andras Szentpeteri Kontent-DKSI + 27
53 Markus Kopfauf WSA Pushbikers + 27
54 Adam Kristof Karl Zengo SE + 28
55 Gergely Szarka Epronex-Bike Hungary + 28
56 Logan Phippen Novo Nordisk Development + 29
57 Filippo Ferronato Cycling Team Friuli + 30
58 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Author + 30
59 Hunor Mate Kiss Kontent-DKSI + 30
60 Marko Danilovic Serbia + 30
61 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 31
62 Barna Hajdu Kontent-DKSI + 31
63 Ulugbek Saidov Novo Nordisk Development + 31
64 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 31
65 Jovan Rajkovic Serbia + 31
66 Mate Kovacs Pannon Cycling Team + 32
67 Lucas Daugé Novo Nordisk Development + 32
68 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia + 32
69 Stevan Klisuric Serbia + 33
70 Daniel Auer WSA Pushbikers + 34
71 Csaba Palyi Epronex-Bike Hungary + 34
72 Andrej Galovic Serbia + 34
73 Zsolt Istlstekker Kobanya Cycling Team + 34
74 Zoltan Vigh Kontent-DKSI + 34
75 Andras Krivan Pannon Cycling Team + 34
76 Stefan Kolb WSA Pushbikers + 34
77 Jan Rajchart Elkov - Author + 34
78 Declan Irvine Novo Nordisk Development + 36
79 Federico Del Carlo Team Cervelo + 36
80 Matus Melis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 36
81 Bernard Bendeguz Kobanya Cycling Team + 36
82 Gergely Kiss Epronex-Bike Hungary + 37
83 Ondrej Fierla Team Forman Cinelli + 38
84 Simon Cibej MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 39
85 Daniel Moricz Kobanya Cycling Team + 40
86 Kenneth Mercken Lviv Cycling Team + 40
87 Zoltan Csomor Zengo SE + 41
88 Balint Szeghalmi Epronex-Bike Hungary + 42
89 Oliver Behringer Novo Nordisk Development + 44
90 Jakub Winkler Team Forman Cinelli + 47
91 Bence Bozsik Zengo SE + 48
92 Adam Papai Kontent-DKSI + 48
93 Bence Beregszaszi Kontent-DKSI + 49
94 Lukasz Heinrich Team Forman Cinelli + 49
95 Peter Laszlo Team Novak + 52
96 Marton Solymosi Epronex-Bike Hungary + 52
97 Eduard Hrachovina Team Forman Cinelli + 53
98 Eduard Novak Team Novak + 53
99 Jan Fierla Team Forman Cinelli + 54
100 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy Kobanya Cycling Team + 56
101 Zoltan Lengyel Zengo SE + 57
102 Jozsef Hartmann Zengo SE + 58
103 Samuel Munday Novo Nordisk Development + 59
104 Daniel Puspoki Zengo SE + 01:04
105 Antonin Lant Team Forman Cinelli + 01:04
106 Abel Dian Epronex-Bike Hungary + 01:15
Information
Nation Hungary
Date 24th May
Where Búdapest -> Búdapest
What Prologue
Distance 2 km
Leader M.Kukrle
Youth M.Wildauer
Points M.Kukrle
Mountain M.Kukrle
Other
Embed Results