GP de Gemenc - 2018

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Rok Korosec My Bike - Stevens 06:51:1240
02 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Author + 0930
03 Nicolae Tanovitchii Team Novak + 1525
04 Markus Wildauer Tirol Cycling Team + 1720
05 Manuel Pesci Team Cervelo + 2315
06 Sebastien Baldauf WSA Pushbikers + 2310
07 Peter Kusztor My Bike - Stevens + 275
08 Davide Bais Cycling Team Friuli + 293
09 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 323
10 Michael Delle Foglie Team Cervelo + 333
11 Marko Pavlic MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 35
12 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 41
13 Gabriele Lancia Team Cervelo + 41
14 Marco Friedrich Tirol Cycling Team + 44
15 Alberto Marengo Kobanya Cycling Team + 44
16 Nicola Venchiarutti Cycling Team Friuli + 47
17 Anatolii Budiak Lviv Cycling Team + 47
18 Krisztian Lovassy Kobanya Cycling Team + 48
19 Daniel Dina Pannon Cycling Team + 53
20 Primoz Obal MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 01:00
21 Adam Kristof Karl Zengo SE + 01:02
22 Peter Simon Pannon Cycling Team + 01:04
23 Piotr Konwa Elkov - Author + 01:04
24 Uros Repse MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 01:07
25 Gergely Szarka Epronex-Bike Hungary + 01:12
26 Andi Bajc My Bike - Stevens + 01:17
27 Janos Pelikan My Bike - Stevens + 01:23
28 Stevan Klisuric Serbia + 01:25
29 Mate Kovacs Pannon Cycling Team + 01:31
30 Declan Irvine Novo Nordisk Development + 01:36
31 Zoltan Vigh Kontent-DKSI + 01:45
32 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia + 01:46
33 Kenneth Mercken Lviv Cycling Team + 01:46
34 Maximilian Kuen My Bike - Stevens + 01:46
35 Mykhaylo Kononenko Team Novak + 01:48
36 Sergii Movchan Lviv Cycling Team + 02:00
37 Marton Solymosi Epronex-Bike Hungary + 02:00
38 Oleksandr Prevar Team Novak + 02:01
39 Gerd Fidler My Bike - Stevens + 02:03
40 Gergely Kiss Epronex-Bike Hungary + 02:13
41 Eduard Hrachovina Team Forman Cinelli + 02:18
42 Balint Szeghalmi Epronex-Bike Hungary + 02:18
43 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Author + 02:19
44 Simon Cibej MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 02:20
45 Ferenc Szöllosi Pannon Cycling Team + 02:20
46 Daniel Knapp Tirol Cycling Team + 02:22
47 Botond Hollo Pannon Cycling Team + 02:29
48 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 02:30
49 Samuel Munday Novo Nordisk Development + 02:31
50 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 02:35
51 Tim Roskar MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 02:37
52 Andrej Galovic Serbia + 02:39
53 Andras Krivan Pannon Cycling Team + 02:47
54 Bohdan Musiienko Lviv Cycling Team + 02:51
55 Jodok Salzmann WSA Pushbikers + 02:52
56 Hunor Mate Kiss Kontent-DKSI + 02:52
57 Gabriele Bonechi Team Cervelo + 02:53
58 Lucas Daugé Novo Nordisk Development + 02:57
59 Csaba Palyi Epronex-Bike Hungary + 02:58
60 Andras Szentpeteri Kontent-DKSI + 03:00
61 Vojtech Hacecky Elkov - Author + 03:10
62 Oliver Behringer Novo Nordisk Development + 03:10
63 Robert Jenko MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 03:13
64 Federico Del Carlo Team Cervelo + 03:13
65 Zoltan Csomor Zengo SE + 03:20
66 Alessandro Pessot Cycling Team Friuli + 03:30
67 Andrii Bratashchuk Team Novak + 03:30
68 Nicholas Rinaldi Team Cervelo + 03:30
69 Sergiy Grechyn Lviv Cycling Team + 03:40
70 Ulugbek Saidov Novo Nordisk Development + 03:41
71 Stefan Kolb WSA Pushbikers + 03:55
72 Jan Rajchart Elkov - Author + 04:00
73 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Author + 04:06
74 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 04:09
75 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy Kobanya Cycling Team + 04:10
76 Logan Phippen Novo Nordisk Development + 04:13
77 Samuel Oros Dukla Banska Bystrica + 04:18
78 Matteo Donega Cycling Team Friuli + 04:19
79 Moran Vermeulen Tirol Cycling Team + 04:29
80 Marko Danilovic Serbia + 04:41
81 Markus Kopfauf WSA Pushbikers + 04:54
82 Daniel Auer WSA Pushbikers + 05:21
83 Filippo Ferronato Cycling Team Friuli + 05:41
84 Ondrej Fierla Team Forman Cinelli + 07:07
85 Jozsef Hartmann Zengo SE + 07:37
86 Manuel Porzner Tirol Cycling Team + 07:59
87 Zsolt Istlstekker Kobanya Cycling Team + 08:10
88 Daniel Moricz Kobanya Cycling Team + 08:56
89 Vladislav Zubar Lviv Cycling Team + 09:43
90 Matus Melis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10:02
91 Mika Vermeulen WSA Pushbikers + 10:25
92 Jakub Winkler Team Forman Cinelli + 11:12
93 Barna Hajdu Kontent-DKSI + 11:39
DNF Jovan Rajkovic Serbia
DNF Abel Dian Epronex-Bike Hungary
DNF Bernard Bendeguz Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF Bence Beregszaszi Kontent-DKSI
DNF Adam Papai Kontent-DKSI
DNF Jan Fierla Team Forman Cinelli
DNF Lukasz Heinrich Team Forman Cinelli
DNF Antonin Lant Team Forman Cinelli
DNF Peter Laszlo Team Novak
DNF Eduard Novak Team Novak
DNF Bence Bozsik Zengo SE
DNF Zoltan Lengyel Zengo SE
DNF Daniel Puspoki Zengo SE
Information
Nation Hungary
Date 24th - 26th May
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results