FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
GP de Gemenc
UCI, Stage race, 10th -11th July 2009, Hungary
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Bulgaria
Croatia
Czechia
Hungary
Moldova
Netherlands
Romania
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Teams
-
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
Centri della Calzatura
Cycling Club Bourgas
Heraklion - Nessebar
Loborika
Tusnad Cycling Team
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Der
Zsolt
1983
Centri della Calzatura
06:39:13
02
Jurco
Matej
1984
-
+ 07
03
Kvasina
Matija
1981
Loborika
+ 10
04
Lengyel
Tamas
1980
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 24
05
Lovassy
Krisztian
1988
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
+ 33
06
Geisler
Wolfgang
1978
-
+ 35
07
Nagy
Robert
1972
-
+ 01:06
08
Csicsaky
Tamas
1980
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 01:19
09
Kusztor
Peter
1984
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 01:21
10
Stevic
Ivan
1980
-
+ 01:27
11
Canecky
Marek
1988
-
+ 01:29
12
Szoradi
Balazs
1976
-
+ 01:29
13
Madaras
Zoltan
1980
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
+ 01:31
14
Kazsa
Gabor
1989
-
+ 01:31
15
Pauritsch
Jürgen
1977
-
+ 01:31
16
Grubic
Luka
1989
-
+ 01:42
17
Van de Vall
Lars
1985
-
+ 01:42
18
Kers
Koos Jeroen
1986
-
+ 01:46
19
Ivanics
Gregely
1978
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
+ 01:47
20
Spasic
Dragan
1982
-
+ 01:47
21
Bauer
Siegfried
1976
-
+ 01:56
22
Kisko
Gabor
1974
-
+ 02:00
23
Ternovsek
Marcel
1987
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 02:03
24
Szeghalmi
Balint
1980
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 02:15
25
Ivanov
Ruslan
1973
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
+ 02:15
26
Arany
Gabor
1976
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
+ 02:26
27
Milivojevic
Aleksandar
1987
-
+ 02:26
28
Höfler
Matthias
1980
-
+ 02:26
29
Smits
Florian
1981
-
+ 02:42
30
Devai
Daniel
1989
-
+ 02:45
31
Kiss
Gergely
1981
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 02:49
32
Lof
Jan
1989
-
+ 03:46
33
Specziar
Viktor
1972
-
+ 04:50
34
Cziraki
Istvan
1986
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
+ 05:44
35
Ugrinic
Juraj
1990
-
+ 06:59
36
Homolka
Adam
1978
-
+ 09:03
37
Fejes
Gabor
1989
-
+ 09:04
38
Vigh
Zoltan
1987
-
+ 10:19
39
Hemmert
Janos
1976
-
+ 10:21
40
Bischof
Balint
1990
-
+ 11:01
41
Merö
Csaba
1971
-
+ 11:36
42
Kosut
Peter
1979
-
+ 11:36
43
Ronaszeki
Balazs
1981
-
+ 11:56
44
Dukic
Aleksandar
1987
-
+ 12:11
45
Molnar
Istvan
1988
-
+ 13:31
46
Omakovic
Srdan
1987
-
+ 13:43
47
Karas
Branislav
1977
-
+ 15:06
48
Berkesi
Andras
1975
-
+ 15:19
49
Hegymegi
Istvan
1966
-
+ 15:23
50
Schörkmayer
Patrick
1987
-
+ 15:30
51
Suhajda
Balazs
1991
-
+ 15:34
52
Tisza
Zoltan
1967
-
+ 15:41
53
Wimmer
Markus
1980
-
+ 15:54
54
Werderits
Adam
1976
-
+ 16:04
55
Frano
Martin
1978
-
+ 16:17
56
Iszkadi
Tamas
1989
-
+ 16:19
57
Szabo
Peter
1987
-
+ 20:40
58
Bajlo
Daniel
1990
-
+ 23:25
59
Fördos
Ferenc
1987
-
+ 23:25
60
Cador
Rida
1981
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 23:51
61
Kvasina
Danijel
1985
-
+ 24:47
62
Serban
Albert Filon
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 31:38
63
Aandewiel
Pascal
1983
-
+ 32:15
64
Szabo
Tamas
1972
-
+ 36:16
65
Pawlik
Attila
1990
-
+ 38:41
DNF
Bodrogi
Csaba
1989
-
DNF
Bohacs
Roland
1975
-
DNF
Ispanfi
Balazs
-
-
DNF
Kalmar
Norbert
1990
-
DNF
Madaras
Laszlo
1986
-
DNF
Moser
Florian
1985
-
DNF
Mullner
Zoltan
1978
-
DNF
Sipos
Gabor
-
-
DNF
Török
Zoltan
1977
-
DNF
Yolov
Nokolay
1989
-
DNF
Garamszegi
Laszlo
1978
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
DNF
Panayotov
Peter
1987
Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF
Rusev
Rusen Tenev
1982
Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF
Gabrovski
Ivailo
1978
Heraklion - Nessebar
DNF
Georgiev
Georgi Petrov
1985
Heraklion - Nessebar
DNF
Mihov
Martin
1990
Heraklion - Nessebar
DNF
Stoytchev
Bogdan
1985
Heraklion - Nessebar
Information
GP de Gemenc
Hungary
10th -11th July 2009
2.2