Tour de DMZ Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Huising Menno Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors 03:32:43
02 Makohon Jack Onto P/b Hincapie + 16
03 van der Meulen Max Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 16
04 Ludman Joshua Rauland Development Team U19 + 02:58
05 Yunoki Shingen Japan + 04:14
06 Huitema Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 04:14
07 Bloch Brayden Rauland Development Team U19 + 04:14
08 Walton Jonas Onto P/b Hincapie + 04:14
09 Park Jiwon Yeongdeungpo High School + 04:17
10 Poroshenko Lev Kazakhstan + 04:23
11 Spiero Tamar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 05:45
12 Lee Uimin Yeongdeungpo High School + 05:50
13 Niemi Tomas-Casimir Finland + 05:50
14 Nurahmat Muhammad Indonesia + 05:50
15 Watanabe Ikki Japan + 05:50
16 Kim Sunjae KSCF Unite Team B + 05:50
17 Galea Alexander Rauland Development Team U19 + 05:50
18 Lee Seojun Yeongdeungpo High School + 05:50
19 Taraskin Maxim Kazakhstan + 05:50
20 Dingemans Marijn Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 05:55
21 Sessini Hugh Rauland Development Team U19 + 05:55
22 Inthong Kamonthacha Thailand + 08:07
23 Pimsaeng Sapprasoet Thailand + 08:07
24 Nontakeaw Nuntakorn Thailand + 08:07
25 Sekiguchi Takuma Japan Cycling Academy + 08:11
26 Chu Jongmin Seoul Physical Education High + 08:11
27 Mohd Zarawi Muhammad Iqmal Malaysia + 08:11
28 Vaganov Alexey Kazakhstan + 08:11
29 Zhitnikovskiy Igor Kazakhstan + 08:11
30 Je Hwanjun KSCF Unite Team A + 08:17
31 Razali Muhammad Adam Ramdza Malaysia + 11:02
32 Okazaki Kazuki Japan + 11:33
33 Nakayama Ryuichi Japan + 11:50
34 Yudoyono Feri Indonesia + 11:50
35 Altangerel Davaajargal Mongolia + 11:51
36 Abdillah Akhmad Fahreza Indonesia + 11:53
37 Lee Suhyeon KSCF Unite Team B + 11:57
38 Mohd Zaini Muhammad Faheem Malaysia + 11:57
39 An Daehyun Seoul Physical Education High + 11:57
40 De Sousa Miles Onto P/b Hincapie + 11:57
41 Song Myungkwan KSCF Unite Team A + 11:57
42 Tsuji Rikuto Japan Cycling Academy + 11:57
43 McConchie Ben Onto P/b Hincapie + 11:57
44 Ebojo Kien WCC Korea + 12:04
45 Ridzuan Nasrul Firas Malaysia + 12:12
46 Britten Ryan Rauland Development Team U19 + 13:46
47 Kang Yunmin Seoul Physical Education High + 13:46
48 Mongkonwong Natwat Thailand + 15:01
49 Skutnabb Anton Finland + 19:19
50 Kim Jaewoong Yeongdeungpo High School + 22:09
51 Khadbaatar Temuulen Mongolia + 24:50
52 Oberding Reilly Onto P/b Hincapie + 25:56
53 Burford CJ Onto P/b Hincapie + 25:56
54 Otchenko Danil WCC Korea + 25:56
55 Lomboan Davian Jozef Indonesia + 42:29
56 Mohd Hisham Muhammad Iskandarian Malaysia + 42:29
57 Short Ryland Rauland Development Team U19 + 42:29
58 Raksasri Nonthsak WCC Korea + 42:29
DNS Takhirov Diyor WCC Korea
DNS Abe Gen Japan
DNS Koon Gunyoung KSCF Unite Team B
DNS Lee Sangyoon KSCF Unite Team B
DNF van den Berg Daan Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
DNF Thampanya Wanchana Thailand
DNF Muangdet Tinnapat Thailand
DNF Hong Youngtaek Seoul Physical Education High
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - van der Meulen Max Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors 10:28:22
2 - Huising Menno Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:07
3 6 Makohon Jack Onto P/b Hincapie + 11:45
4 - Spiero Tamar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 13:13
5 - Dingemans Marijn Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 13:39
6 - Taraskin Maxim Kazakhstan + 14:55
7 6 Ludman Joshua Rauland Development Team U19 + 16:38
8 3 Walton Jonas Onto P/b Hincapie + 17:05
9 1 Niemi Tomas-Casimir Finland + 17:13
10 6 Bloch Brayden Rauland Development Team U19 + 18:22
11 6 Yunoki Shingen Japan + 18:22
12 - Nurahmat Muhammad Indonesia + 19:05
13 1 Lee Seojun Yeongdeungpo High School + 19:34
14 4 Lee Uimin Yeongdeungpo High School + 20:03
15 4 Watanabe Ikki Japan + 20:03
16 6 Sekiguchi Takuma Japan Cycling Academy + 20:31
17 5 Galea Alexander Rauland Development Team U19 + 20:45
18 24 Huitema Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 21:43
19 32 Park Jiwon Yeongdeungpo High School + 21:46
20 29 Poroshenko Lev Kazakhstan + 21:52
21 6 Inthong Kamonthacha Thailand + 22:04
22 12 Kim Sunjae KSCF Unite Team B + 22:57
23 12 Sessini Hugh Rauland Development Team U19 + 23:19
24 - Vaganov Alexey Kazakhstan + 23:51
25 2 Pimsaeng Sapprasoet Thailand + 24:42
26 2 Zhitnikovskiy Igor Kazakhstan + 24:46
27 10 Nontakeaw Nuntakorn Thailand + 25:36
28 12 Mohd Zarawi Muhammad Iqmal Malaysia + 25:40
29 21 Je Hwanjun KSCF Unite Team A + 25:46
30 10 Altangerel Davaajargal Mongolia + 26:25
31 5 Razali Muhammad Adam Ramdza Malaysia + 27:37
32 7 Ebojo Kien WCC Korea + 28:10
33 1 Okazaki Kazuki Japan + 28:15
34 4 Yudoyono Feri Indonesia + 29:19
35 13 Nakayama Ryuichi Japan + 29:19
36 7 Abdillah Akhmad Fahreza Indonesia + 29:22
37 1 McConchie Ben Onto P/b Hincapie + 29:25
38 9 De Sousa Miles Onto P/b Hincapie + 29:26
39 13 Lee Suhyeon KSCF Unite Team B + 30:06
40 13 Song Myungkwan KSCF Unite Team A + 30:08
41 12 Britten Ryan Rauland Development Team U19 + 30:28
42 11 Kang Yunmin Seoul Physical Education High + 30:28
43 11 Ridzuan Nasrul Firas Malaysia + 30:31
44 37 Skutnabb Anton Finland + 30:42
45 16 Chu Jongmin Seoul Physical Education High + 37:50
46 16 Kim Jaewoong Yeongdeungpo High School + 38:51
47 26 Burford CJ Onto P/b Hincapie + 40:43
48 8 Mongkonwong Natwat Thailand + 40:45
49 10 An Daehyun Seoul Physical Education High + 41:11
50 12 Mohd Zaini Muhammad Faheem Malaysia + 41:38
51 6 Khadbaatar Temuulen Mongolia + 42:19
52 8 Otchenko Danil WCC Korea + 43:25
53 7 Oberding Reilly Onto P/b Hincapie + 43:25
54 10 Tsuji Rikuto Japan Cycling Academy + 45:19
55 32 Short Ryland Rauland Development Team U19 + 58:06
56 1 Mohd Hisham Muhammad Iskandarian Malaysia + 01:08:34
57 6 Lomboan Davian Jozef Indonesia + 01:15:12
58 7 Raksasri Nonthsak WCC Korea + 01:17:10
Pos Team Time
01 Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors 31:33:02
02 Rauland Development Team U19 + 45:10
03 Onto P/b Hincapie + 47:43
04 Kazakhstan + 51:48
05 Yeongdeungpo High School + 52:40
06 Japan + 57:22
07 Thailand + 01:03:28
08 Indonesia + 01:09:50
09 Malaysia + 01:15:37
10 Seoul Physical Education High + 01:30:40
11 WCC Korea + 02:06:34

Information