Tour de DMZ Juniors - 2022

GC Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 van der Meulen Max Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors 13:00:23
02 Huising Menno Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:01
03 Makohon Jack Onto P/b Hincapie + 13:34
04 Spiero Tamar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 15:02
05 Dingemans Marijn Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 15:28
06 Taraskin Maxim Kazakhstan + 16:44
07 Yunoki Shingen Japan + 18:20
08 Ludman Joshua Rauland Development Team U19 + 18:27
09 Walton Jonas Onto P/b Hincapie + 18:54
10 Niemi Tomas-Casimir Finland + 19:02
11 Bloch Brayden Rauland Development Team U19 + 20:11
12 Nurahmat Muhammad Indonesia + 20:54
13 Lee Seojun Yeongdeungpo High School + 21:23
14 Lee Uimin Yeongdeungpo High School + 21:52
15 Watanabe Ikki Japan + 21:52
16 Sekiguchi Takuma Japan Cycling Academy + 22:20
17 Galea Alexander Rauland Development Team U19 + 22:34
18 Huitema Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 23:32
19 Park Jiwon Yeongdeungpo High School + 23:35
20 Poroshenko Lev Kazakhstan + 23:41
21 Inthong Kamonthacha Thailand + 23:53
22 Sessini Hugh Rauland Development Team U19 + 25:08
23 Vaganov Alexey Kazakhstan + 25:40
24 Pimsaeng Sapprasoet Thailand + 26:31
25 Zhitnikovskiy Igor Kazakhstan + 26:35
26 Nontakeaw Nuntakorn Thailand + 27:25
27 Mohd Zarawi Muhammad Iqmal Malaysia + 27:29
28 Je Hwanjun KSCF Unite Team A + 27:35
29 Ebojo Kien WCC Korea + 29:59
30 Yudoyono Feri Indonesia + 31:08
31 Nakayama Ryuichi Japan + 31:08
32 McConchie Ben Onto P/b Hincapie + 31:14
33 Britten Ryan Rauland Development Team U19 + 32:17
34 Skutnabb Anton Finland + 32:31
35 Altangerel Davaajargal Mongolia + 35:21
36 Razali Muhammad Adam Ramdza Malaysia + 36:33
37 De Sousa Miles Onto P/b Hincapie + 38:29
38 Lee Suhyeon KSCF Unite Team B + 39:02
39 Song Myungkwan KSCF Unite Team A + 39:04
40 Kang Yunmin Seoul Physical Education High + 39:31
41 Mongkonwong Natwat Thailand + 42:34
42 An Daehyun Seoul Physical Education High + 43:00
43 Khadbaatar Temuulen Mongolia + 44:08
44 Otchenko Danil WCC Korea + 45:14
45 Oberding Reilly Onto P/b Hincapie + 45:14
46 Abdillah Akhmad Fahreza Indonesia + 45:32
47 Kim Jaewoong Yeongdeungpo High School + 47:47
48 Burford CJ Onto P/b Hincapie + 49:39
49 Mohd Zaini Muhammad Faheem Malaysia + 50:39
50 Chu Jongmin Seoul Physical Education High + 54:00
51 Ridzuan Nasrul Firas Malaysia + 54:05
52 Tsuji Rikuto Japan Cycling Academy + 54:15
53 Short Ryland Rauland Development Team U19 + 01:14:16
54 Lomboan Davian Jozef Indonesia + 01:24:08
55 Raksasri Nonthsak WCC Korea + 01:26:06
56 Mohd Hisham Muhammad Iskandarian Malaysia + 01:32:08
DNF Capiten Bruno Finland
DNF Uuksulainen Mikael Finland
DNF Hidayatullah Syarif Indonesia
DNF Abe Gen Japan
DNF Okazaki Kazuki Japan
DNF Nagashima Satoaki Japan Cycling Academy
DNF Nakamura Shinta Japan Cycling Academy
DNF Okumura Keishi Japan Cycling Academy
DNF Bashlykov Vladislav Kazakhstan
DNF Jeong Minsik KSCF Unite Team A
DNF Lee Seongjun KSCF Unite Team A
DNF Shin Jaewoo KSCF Unite Team A
DNF Jeong Seonggyu KSCF Unite Team B
DNF Kim Sunjae KSCF Unite Team B
DNF Koon Gunyoung KSCF Unite Team B
DNF Lee Sangyoon KSCF Unite Team B
DNF Park Junho KSCF Unite Team B
DNF Baatar Altangerel Mongolia
DNF Battogtokh Bat-Orgil Mongolia
DNF Injyenyer Bilguun Mongolia
DNF Oyunsaikhan Dulguun Mongolia
DNF Cho Seonghun Seoul Physical Education High
DNF Hong Youngtaek Seoul Physical Education High
DNF Muangdet Tinnapat Thailand
DNF Thampanya Wanchana Thailand
DNF Afdzal Muhammad Adam WCC Korea
DNF Mohd Jafri Muhammad Hafiq WCC Korea
DNF Takhirov Diyor WCC Korea
DNF Gil Gyubin Yeongdeungpo High School
DNF van den Berg Daan Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors

Information