Tour de France | GC Results | Stages | Startlist Giro Valle d'Aosta | GC Results | Stages | Startlist

2018 Colorado Classic

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (15) Fantasy

General Youth Points Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Gavin Mannion 1991 UnitedHealthcare 09:05:37150200
02 Serghei Tvetcov 1988 UnitedHealthcare 15120150
03 Hugh Carthy 1994 Team EF Education First - Drapac 2290125
04 Damien Howson 1992 Mitchelton - Scott 2775100
05 Joe Dombrowski 1991 Team EF Education First - Drapac 296885
06 Daniel Martinez 1996 Team EF Education First - Drapac 336070
07 James Piccoli 1991 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 425460
08 Toms Skujins 1991 Trek - Segafredo 524850
09 Rob Britton 1984 Rally Cycling 524440
10 Alexander Cataford 1993 UnitedHealthcare 533935
11 Taylor Eisenhart 1994 Holowesko - Citadel 01:023630
12 Jack Burke 1995 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 01:033325
13 Luis Villalobos 1998 Aevolo Cycling 01:103020
14 Gage Hecht 1998 Aevolo Cycling 01:122715
15 Niklas Eg 1995 Trek - Segafredo 01:142410
16 Nathan Brown 1991 Team EF Education First - Drapac 01:14235
17 Robert Power 1995 Mitchelton - Scott 01:23215
18 Brayan Sanchez 1994 Holowesko - Citadel 01:27205
19 Neilson Powless 1996 Team LottoNL - Jumbo 01:28185
20 Matteo Jorgenson 1999 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 01:38175
21 Koen Bouwman 1993 Team LottoNL - Jumbo 01:41155
22 Nigel Ellsay 1994 Rally Cycling 01:44145
23 Griffin Easter 1991 303 Project 01:53125
24 Sean Bennett 1996 Hagens Berman - Axeon 02:02115
25 Peter Stetina 1987 Trek - Segafredo 02:2195
26 Jan Maas 1996 Team LottoNL - Jumbo 02:2285
27 Daan Olivier 1992 Team LottoNL - Jumbo 02:2465
28 Joseph Lewis 1989 Holowesko - Citadel 02:3055
29 Ryan Roth 1983 Silber Pro Cycling Team 02:3235
30 Alex Hoehn 1997 Aevolo Cycling 02:3825
31 Travis McCabe 1989 UnitedHealthcare 02:583
32 Christopher Blevins 1998 Hagens Berman - Axeon 03:243
33 Lucas Hamilton 1996 Mitchelton - Scott 03:253
34 Pascal Eenkhoorn 1997 Team LottoNL - Jumbo 03:373
35 Rubén Plaza 1980 Israel Cycling Academy 03:533
36 Edwin Avila 1989 Israel Cycling Academy 03:543
37 Keegan Swirbul 1995 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 04:133
38 Edward Anderson 1998 Hagens Berman - Axeon 04:343
39 Cullen Easter 1987 303 Project 05:063
40 Kyle Murphy 1991 Rally Cycling 05:273
41 Ruben Companioni 1990 Holowesko - Citadel 08:00
42 Ty Magner 1991 Rally Cycling 08:34
43 Eder Frayre 1991 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 10:03
44 Maarten Wynants 1982 Team LottoNL - Jumbo 10:34
45 Luis Lemus 1992 Israel Cycling Academy 12:18
46 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo 1991 UnitedHealthcare 14:57
47 Travis Samuel 1994 Silber Pro Cycling Team 15:13
48 Jose Fernandes 1995 Team EF Education First - Drapac 15:19
49 Taylor Phinney 1990 Team EF Education First - Drapac 15:19
50 Michael Hernandez 1997 Aevolo Cycling 15:59
51 Evan Huffman 1990 Rally Cycling 16:59
52 Chris Winn 1984 303 Project 17:06
53 Tyler Williams 1994 Israel Cycling Academy 17:18
54 Taylor Shelden 1987 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 17:47
55 Danny Pate 1979 Rally Cycling 18:08
56 Andrei Krasilnikau 1989 Holowesko - Citadel 18:18
57 Thomas Revard 1997 Hagens Berman - Axeon 18:48
58 Lachlan Norris 1987 UnitedHealthcare 18:59
59 Ulises Castillo 1992 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 19:17
60 Lance Haidet 1997 Aevolo Cycling 19:37
61 Nickolas Zukowsky 1998 Silber Pro Cycling Team 19:47
62 Kevin Girkins 1989 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 20:17
63 Cole Davis 1999 Hagens Berman - Axeon 20:20
64 Laurent Didier 1984 Trek - Segafredo 20:34
65 Isaiah Newkirk 1990 303 Project 21:12
66 Gregory Daniel 1994 Trek - Segafredo 22:01
67 Austin Stephens 1993 303 Project 23:13
68 Sam Bassetti 1991 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 24:03
69 Brayan Chaves 1997 Mitchelton - Scott 24:13
70 Jordan Cheyne 1991 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 25:41
71 Guy Sagiv 1994 Israel Cycling Academy 28:38
DNF Patrick Byukusenge 1991 Rwanda
DNF Janvier Hadi 1992 Rwanda
DNF Valens Ndayisenga 1994 Rwanda
DNF Jean-Bosco Nsengiyama 1993 Rwanda
DNF Bonaventure Uwizeyimana 1993 Rwanda
DNF Jean-Claude Uwizeyimana 1994 Rwanda
DNF Maxx Chance 1996 303 Project
DNF Laurent Gervais 1997 Aevolo Cycling
DNF Nicholas Torraca 1995 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
DNF Michael Rice 1996 Hagens Berman - Axeon
DNF Morgan Schmitt 1985 Holowesko - Citadel
DNF Hamish Schreurs 1994 Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Lionel Mawditt 1995 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF Sam Bewley 1987 Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Xiaolong Sun 1994 Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Stephen Bassett 1995 Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF Pier-Andre Cote 1997 Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF Emile Jean 1993 Silber Pro Cycling Team
DNF Nicola Conci 1997 Trek - Segafredo
Colorado Classic
USA - August 16th-19th
Classification 2.HC

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?