Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour de Tochigi

2019

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Benjamin Dyball Team Sapura Cycling 03:457
02 Orluis Aular Matrix Powertag + 013
03 Mario Vogt Team Sapura Cycling + 011
04 Angus Lyons Oliver's Real Food Racing + 03
05 Sang Hoon Park LX Cycling Team + 04
06 Ryan Schilt Oliver's Real Food Racing + 04
07 Ryo Chikatani Team Bridgestone Cycling + 07
08 Aleksejs Saramotins Interpro Cycling Academy + 08
09 Ahmet Örken Salcano-Sakarya + 09
10 Atsushi Oka Utsunomiya Blitzen + 10
11 Raymond Kreder Team Ukyo + 10
12 Francisco Mancebo Matrix Powertag + 11
13 Conor Murtagh Oliver's Real Food Racing + 11
14 Jose Vicente Toribio Matrix Powertag + 11
15 Robbie Hucker Team Ukyo + 12
16 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 12
17 Sang Hong Park LX Cycling Team + 12
18 Rei Onodera Utsunomiya Blitzen + 12
19 King Lok Cheung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 12
20 Maris Bogdanovics Interpro Cycling Academy + 13
21 Daiki Magosaki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 13
22 Sam Crome Team Ukyo + 14
23 Ahmet Akdylek Salcano-Sakarya + 14
24 Keon Woo Park LX Cycling Team + 14
25 Yuzuru Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 14
26 Takuya Nakata Shimano Racing Team + 14
27 Ryu Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 15
28 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 15
29 Hun Jang LX Cycling Team + 15
30 Euro Kim LX Cycling Team + 16
31 Chun Wing Leung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 16
32 Kota Yokoyama Shimano Racing Team + 17
33 Airan Fernandez Matrix Powertag + 17
34 Takayuki Abe Utsunomiya Blitzen + 17
35 Benjamin Prades Team Ukyo + 17
36 Genki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team + 17
37 Yusuke Hatanaka Team Ukyo + 18
38 Keito Nishio Nasu Blasen + 18
39 Manabu Ishibashi Team Bridgestone Cycling + 18
40 Tadaaki Nakai Shimano Racing Team + 19
41 Kohei Yokotsuka Team Ukyo + 19
42 Ka Yu Leung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 19
43 Yuki Ishihara Interpro Cycling Academy + 20
44 Hiroshi Tsubaki Kinan Cycling Team + 20
45 Suguru Tokuda Team Bridgestone Cycling + 20
46 Takuho Aoki Meiji University + 22
47 Hikaru Kosaka Utsunomiya Blitzen + 22
48 Keisuke Kimura Shimano Racing Team + 22
49 Siu Wai Ko HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 22
50 Karl Michelin-Beard Oliver's Real Food Racing + 22
51 Masaki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team + 22
52 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka Team Bridgestone Cycling + 22
53 Tomoya Koyama Interpro Cycling Academy + 23
54 Feritcam Samli Salcano-Sakarya + 23
55 Tojiro Katagiri Nihon University + 23
56 Daiki Yasuhara Matrix Powertag + 23
57 Shota Yoda Nihon University + 24
58 Mohamad Abd Rasim Team Sapura Cycling + 24
59 Keita Watanabe Meiji University + 24
60 Hyo Suk Gong LX Cycling Team + 24
61 Jack Sykes Oliver's Real Food Racing + 25
62 Ryo Minato Shimano Racing Team + 25
63 Kaito Nakamura Nasu Blasen + 25
64 Yuta Arai Kinan Cycling Team + 26
65 Masaki Shimojima Nasu Blasen + 26
66 Ken Sato Nihon University + 26
67 Saya Kuroeda Shimano Racing Team + 27
68 Hayato Nishio Nasu Blasen + 28
69 Muhammet Atalay Salcano-Sakarya + 28
70 Koki Shinoda Interpro Cycling Academy + 29
71 Halil Ibrahim Dogan Salcano-Sakarya + 29
72 Ching Ying Mow HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 30
73 Tatsuki Amagoi Kinan Cycling Team + 30
74 Shiki Kuroeda Team Bridgestone Cycling + 30
75 Kyohei Mizuno Interpro Cycling Academy + 30
76 Taku Takemura Meiji University + 32
77 Ryohei Komori Matrix Powertag + 32
78 Takaaki Higuchi Nasu Blasen + 33
79 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Team Sapura Cycling + 33
80 Ukyo Kobayashi Meiji University + 33
81 Kyosuke Matsumura Meiji University + 33
82 Sum Lui Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 36
83 Tomoyuki Iino Nasu Blasen + 39
84 Muhamad Sabri Team Sapura Cycling + 40
85 Masaya Nomura Nihon University + 40
86 Kaisei Hanada Meiji University + 40
87 Riku Unuma Nihon University + 44
88 Kenta Kojima Nihon University + 44
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Benjamin Dyball Team Sapura Cycling 03:45
02 Orluis Aular Matrix Powertag + 01
03 Mario Vogt Team Sapura Cycling + 01
04 Angus Lyons Oliver's Real Food Racing + 03
05 Sang Hoon Park LX Cycling Team + 04
06 Ryan Schilt Oliver's Real Food Racing + 04
07 Ryo Chikatani Team Bridgestone Cycling + 07
08 Aleksejs Saramotins Interpro Cycling Academy + 08
09 Ahmet Örken Salcano-Sakarya + 09
10 Atsushi Oka Utsunomiya Blitzen + 10
11 Raymond Kreder Team Ukyo + 10
12 Francisco Mancebo Matrix Powertag + 11
13 Conor Murtagh Oliver's Real Food Racing + 11
14 Jose Vicente Toribio Matrix Powertag + 11
15 Robbie Hucker Team Ukyo + 12
16 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 12
17 Sang Hong Park LX Cycling Team + 12
18 Rei Onodera Utsunomiya Blitzen + 12
19 King Lok Cheung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 12
20 Maris Bogdanovics Interpro Cycling Academy + 13
21 Daiki Magosaki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 13
22 Sam Crome Team Ukyo + 14
23 Ahmet Akdylek Salcano-Sakarya + 14
24 Keon Woo Park LX Cycling Team + 14
25 Yuzuru Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 14
26 Takuya Nakata Shimano Racing Team + 14
27 Ryu Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 15
28 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 15
29 Hun Jang LX Cycling Team + 15
30 Euro Kim LX Cycling Team + 16
31 Chun Wing Leung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 16
32 Kota Yokoyama Shimano Racing Team + 17
33 Airan Fernandez Matrix Powertag + 17
34 Takayuki Abe Utsunomiya Blitzen + 17
35 Benjamin Prades Team Ukyo + 17
36 Genki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team + 17
37 Yusuke Hatanaka Team Ukyo + 18
38 Keito Nishio Nasu Blasen + 18
39 Manabu Ishibashi Team Bridgestone Cycling + 18
40 Tadaaki Nakai Shimano Racing Team + 19
41 Kohei Yokotsuka Team Ukyo + 19
42 Ka Yu Leung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 19
43 Yuki Ishihara Interpro Cycling Academy + 20
44 Hiroshi Tsubaki Kinan Cycling Team + 20
45 Suguru Tokuda Team Bridgestone Cycling + 20
46 Takuho Aoki Meiji University + 22
47 Hikaru Kosaka Utsunomiya Blitzen + 22
48 Keisuke Kimura Shimano Racing Team + 22
49 Siu Wai Ko HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 22
50 Karl Michelin-Beard Oliver's Real Food Racing + 22
51 Masaki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team + 22
52 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka Team Bridgestone Cycling + 22
53 Tomoya Koyama Interpro Cycling Academy + 23
54 Feritcam Samli Salcano-Sakarya + 23
55 Tojiro Katagiri Nihon University + 23
56 Daiki Yasuhara Matrix Powertag + 23
57 Shota Yoda Nihon University + 24
58 Mohamad Abd Rasim Team Sapura Cycling + 24
59 Keita Watanabe Meiji University + 24
60 Hyo Suk Gong LX Cycling Team + 24
61 Jack Sykes Oliver's Real Food Racing + 25
62 Ryo Minato Shimano Racing Team + 25
63 Kaito Nakamura Nasu Blasen + 25
64 Yuta Arai Kinan Cycling Team + 26
65 Masaki Shimojima Nasu Blasen + 26
66 Ken Sato Nihon University + 26
67 Saya Kuroeda Shimano Racing Team + 27
68 Hayato Nishio Nasu Blasen + 28
69 Muhammet Atalay Salcano-Sakarya + 28
70 Koki Shinoda Interpro Cycling Academy + 29
71 Halil Ibrahim Dogan Salcano-Sakarya + 29
72 Ching Ying Mow HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 30
73 Tatsuki Amagoi Kinan Cycling Team + 30
74 Shiki Kuroeda Team Bridgestone Cycling + 30
75 Kyohei Mizuno Interpro Cycling Academy + 30
76 Taku Takemura Meiji University + 32
77 Ryohei Komori Matrix Powertag + 32
78 Takaaki Higuchi Nasu Blasen + 33
79 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Team Sapura Cycling + 33
80 Ukyo Kobayashi Meiji University + 33
81 Kyosuke Matsumura Meiji University + 33
82 Sum Lui Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 36
83 Tomoyuki Iino Nasu Blasen + 39
84 Muhamad Sabri Team Sapura Cycling + 40
85 Masaya Nomura Nihon University + 40
86 Kaisei Hanada Meiji University + 40
87 Riku Unuma Nihon University + 44
88 Kenta Kojima Nihon University + 44
Info
Nation Japan
Date March 22
Where Moka -> Moka
What 01.Stage
Distance 3 km
Leader B.Dyball
Youth R.Schilt
Points B.Dyball