Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour de Tochigi - 2019

GC Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Kreder Raymond Team Ukyo 06:17:3340
02 Aular Orluis Matrix Powertag + 0230
03 Dyball Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling + 0725
04 Oka Atsushi Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1320
05 Saramotins Aleksejs Interpro Cycling Academy + 1415
06 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 2110
07 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 215
08 Park Sang Hong LX Cycling Team + 223
09 Balkan Onur Salcano-Sakarya + 253
10 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing Team + 273
11 Hucker Robbie Team Ukyo + 29
12 Bogdanovics Maris Interpro Cycling Academy + 01:20
13 Vogt Mario Team Sapura Cycling + 01:21
14 Schilt Ryan Oliver's Real Food Racing + 01:24
15 Örken Ahmet Salcano-Sakarya + 01:29
16 Suzuki Ryu Utsunomiya Blitzen + 01:30
17 Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling + 01:32
18 Onodera Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen + 01:32
19 Cheung King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01:32
20 Crome Sam Team Ukyo + 01:34
21 Akdilek Ahmet Salcano-Sakarya + 01:34
22 Park Keon Woo LX Cycling Team + 01:34
23 Suzuki Yuzuru Utsunomiya Blitzen + 01:34
24 Jang Hun LX Cycling Team + 01:35
25 Prades Benjamin Team Ukyo + 01:37
26 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing Team + 01:39
27 Yokotsuka Kohei Team Ukyo + 01:39
28 Yamamoto Masaki Kinan Cycling Team + 01:42
29 Yoda Shota Nihon University + 01:44
30 Nakamura Kaito Nasu Blasen + 01:45
31 Kuroeda Shiki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 01:46
32 Kuroeda Saya Shimano Racing Team + 01:47
33 Katagiri Tojiro Nihon University + 01:52
34 Ishihara Yuki Interpro Cycling Academy + 02:01
35 Gong Hyosuk LX Cycling Team + 02:02
36 Magosaki Daiki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 02:06
37 Nakata Takuya Shimano Racing Team + 02:32
38 Lyons Angus Oliver's Real Food Racing + 02:43
39 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Team Sapura Cycling + 03:30
40 Samli Feritcan Salcano-Sakarya + 03:47
41 Minato Ryo Shimano Racing Team + 04:23
42 Murtagh Conor Oliver's Real Food Racing + 05:02
43 Leung Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 05:02
44 Hatanaka Yusuke Team Ukyo + 05:04
45 Leung Ka Yu HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 05:05
46 Ko Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 05:08
47 Abd Rasim Mohamad Team Sapura Cycling + 05:10
48 Sato Ken Nihon University + 05:12
49 Dogan Halil Salcano-Sakarya + 05:15
50 Amagoi Tatsuki Kinan Cycling Team + 05:16
51 Takemura Taku Meiji University + 05:18
52 Kimura Keisuke Shimano Racing Team + 05:22
53 Sabri Muhamad Team Sapura Cycling + 05:26
54 Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling + 05:28
55 Matsumura Kyosuke Meiji University + 05:28
56 Koyama Tomoya Interpro Cycling Academy + 05:43
57 Atalay Muhammet Salcano-Sakarya + 05:45
58 Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu Team Bridgestone Cycling + 06:22
59 Chikatani Ryo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 06:33
60 Abe Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 06:43
61 Shimojima Masaki Nasu Blasen + 06:52
62 Shinoda Koki Interpro Cycling Academy + 06:55
63 Sykes Jack Oliver's Real Food Racing + 06:59
64 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 07:02
65 Unuma Riku Nihon University + 07:10
66 Komori Ryohei Matrix Powertag + 07:21
67 Kosaka Hikaru Utsunomiya Blitzen + 08:59
68 Ishibashi Manabu Team Bridgestone Cycling + 09:06
69 Mizuno Kyohei Interpro Cycling Academy + 09:09
70 Arai Yuta Kinan Cycling Team + 09:47
71 Mow Ching Ying HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 10:10
72 Watanabe Keita Meiji University + 10:24
73 Kojima Kenta Nihon University + 12:28
DNF Ng Sum Lui HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF Tsubaki Hiroshi Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Yamamoto Genki Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Kim Euro LX Cycling Team
DNF Park Sang Hoon LX Cycling Team
DNF Fernandez Airan Matrix Powertag
DNF Aoki Takuho Meiji University
DNF Hanada Kaisei Meiji University
DNF Kobayashi Ukyo Meiji University
DNF Higuchi Takaaki Nasu Blasen
DNF Iino Tomoyuki Nasu Blasen
DNF Nishio Hayato Nasu Blasen
DNF Nishio Keito Nasu Blasen
DNF Nomura Masaya Nihon University
DNF Michelin-Beard Karl Oliver's Real Food Racing

Information