Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Tour de Tochigi

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Points Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Raymond Kreder 1989 Team Ukyo 06:17:332540
02 Orluis Aular 1996 Matrix Powertag + 022030
03 Benjamin Dyball 1989 Team Sapura Cycling + 071525
04 Atsushi Oka 1995 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 131320
05 Aleksejs Saramotins 1982 Interpro Cycling Academy + 141115
06 Francisco Mancebo 1976 Matrix Powertag + 211010
07 Jose Vicente Toribio 1985 Matrix Powertag + 2195
08 Sang Hong Park 1989 LX Cycling Team + 2283
09 Onur Balkan 1996 Salcano-Sakarya + 2573
10 Kota Yokoyama 1995 Shimano Racing Team + 2773
11 Robbie Hucker 1990 Team Ukyo + 296
12 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Interpro Cycling Academy + 01:206
13 Mario Vogt 1992 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:215
14 Ryan Schilt 1998 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 01:245
15 Ahmet Orken 1993 Salcano-Sakarya + 01:294
16 Ryu Suzuki 1992 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 01:304
17 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff 1999 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:324
18 Rei Onodera 1995 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 01:323
19 King Lok Cheung 1991 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01:323
20 Sam Crome 1993 Team Ukyo + 01:343
21 Ahmet Akdylek 1988 Salcano-Sakarya + 01:343
22 Keon Woo Park 1991 LX Cycling Team + 01:342
23 Yuzuru Suzuki 1985 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 01:342
24 Hun Jang 2000 LX Cycling Team + 01:352
25 Benjamin Prades 1983 Team Ukyo + 01:372
26 Tadaaki Nakai 1996 Shimano Racing Team + 01:391
27 Kohei Yokotsuka 1994 Team Ukyo + 01:391
28 Masaki Yamamoto 1996 Kinan Cycling Team + 01:421
29 Shota Yoda 1999 Nihon University + 01:441
30 Kaito Nakamura 1997 Nasu Blasen + 01:45-
31 Shiki Kuroeda 1992 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 01:46
32 Saya Kuroeda 1995 Shimano Racing Team + 01:47
33 Tojiro Katagiri 1999 Nihon University + 01:52
34 Yuki Ishihara 1997 Interpro Cycling Academy + 02:01
35 Hyo Suk Gong 1986 LX Cycling Team + 02:02
36 Daiki Magosaki 1996 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 02:06
37 Takuya Nakata 1996 Shimano Racing Team + 02:32
38 Angus Lyons 1996 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 02:43
39 Muhammad Mohd Shukri 1998 Team Sapura Cycling + 03:30
40 Feritcam Samli 1994 Salcano-Sakarya + 03:47
41 Ryo Minato 1992 Shimano Racing Team + 04:23
42 Conor Murtagh 1993 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 05:02
43 Chun Wing Leung 1994 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 05:02
44 Yusuke Hatanaka 1985 Team Ukyo + 05:04
45 Ka Yu Leung 1996 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 05:05
46 Siu Wai Ko 1987 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 05:08
47 Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim 1998 Team Sapura Cycling + 05:10
48 Ken Sato 1999 Nihon University + 05:12
49 Halil Ibrahim Dogan 2000 Salcano-Sakarya + 05:15
50 Tatsuki Amagoi 1992 Kinan Cycling Team + 05:16
51 Taku Takemura 1997 Meiji University + 05:18
52 Keisuke Kimura 1991 Shimano Racing Team + 05:22
53 Muhamad Hakimi Haiqa Ahmad Sabri 2000 Team Sapura Cycling + 05:26
54 Suguru Tokuda 1994 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 05:28
55 Kyosuke Matsumura 1999 Meiji University + 05:28
56 Tomoya Koyama 1998 Interpro Cycling Academy + 05:43
57 Muhammet Atalay 1989 Salcano-Sakarya + 05:45
58 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka 1988 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 06:22
59 Ryo Chikatani 1992 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 06:33
60 Takayuki Abe 1986 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 06:43
61 Masaki Shimojima 1993 Nasu Blasen + 06:52
62 Koki Shinoda 1999 Interpro Cycling Academy + 06:55
63 Jack Sykes 2000 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 06:59
64 Daiki Yasuhara 1991 Matrix Powertag + 07:02
65 Riku Unuma 1998 Nihon University + 07:10
66 Ryohei Komori 1988 Matrix Powertag + 07:21
67 Hikaru Kosaka 1988 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 08:59
68 Manabu Ishibashi 1992 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 09:06
69 Kyohei Mizuno 1988 Interpro Cycling Academy + 09:09
70 Yuta Arai 1995 Kinan Cycling Team + 09:47
71 Ching Ying Mow 1995 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 10:10
72 Keita Watanabe 1998 Meiji University + 10:24
73 Kenta Kojima 1997 Nihon University + 12:28
DNF Sum Lui Ng 1999 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF Hiroshi Tsubaki 1991 Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Genki Yamamoto 1991 Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Euro Kim 1999 LX Cycling Team
DNF Sang Hoon Park 1993 LX Cycling Team
DNF Airan Fernandez 1988 Matrix Powertag
DNF Takuho Aoki 2000 Meiji University
DNF Kaisei Hanada 1998 Meiji University
DNF Ukyo Kobayashi 1999 Meiji University
DNF Takaaki Higuchi 1995 Nasu Blasen
DNF Tomoyuki Iino 1989 Nasu Blasen
DNF Hayato Nishio 1994 Nasu Blasen
DNF Keito Nishio 1995 Nasu Blasen
DNF Masaya Nomura 1999 Nihon University
DNF Karl Michelin-Beard 1994 Oliver's Real Food Racing

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Tour de Tochigi
Japan - March 22nd-24th
Classification 2.2